Loading
MileSplit New Hampshire
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
NH Meet of Champions 2017
Nov 4, 2017
Mine Falls
Nashua, NH
Hosted by
Nashua South High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2022-11-05
Compare
2021-11-06
Compare
2020-11-07
Compare
2019-11-02
Compare
2018-11-03
Compare
2016-11-05
Compare
2015-11-07
Compare
2014-11-01
Compare
2013-11-02
Compare
2012-11-03
Compare
2011-11-05
Compare
2010-11-06
Compare
2009-11-07
Compare
2008-11-01
Compare
2007-11-03
Compare
2006-11-04
Compare
2005-11-05
Compare
2004-11-06
Compare
2003-11-01
Compare
2002-11-02
Compare
2001-11-03
Compare
2000-11-04
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
91
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
16:51.20
Jacqueline Gaughan
Exeter High School
5000 Meter Run
17:05.60
Julia Robitaille
Manchester West High School
5000 Meter Run
17:47.00
Caroline Fischer
Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run
17:49.40
Jane Leighton
Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run
18:00.60
Cali Coffin
Nashua South High School
5000 Meter Run
18:07.40
Danielle Slavin
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
18:14.30
Addison Cox
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
18:14.60
Meghan Cross
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
18:16.80
Lauren Robinson
Milford High School
5000 Meter Run
18:21.30
Haley Schmitt
Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run
18:22.40
Caroline Towle
Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run
18:24.60
Corinne Robitaille
Manchester West High School
5000 Meter Run
18:25.50
Mya Dube
Kearsarge Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
18:26.10
Arielle Zlotnick
Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run
18:26.40
Rebecca Durham
Milford High School
5000 Meter Run
18:26.70
Morgane Orcutt
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
18:27.90
Carly Rinko
Bedford High School
5000 Meter Run
18:28.00
Marissa Romano
Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run
18:28.70
Bailey Carillo
Merrimack High School
5000 Meter Run
18:36.80
Clare Veverka
ConVal High School
5000 Meter Run
18:39.30
Arianna Braccio
Nashua North High School
5000 Meter Run
18:40.70
Katelyn Pepin
Manchester Central
5000 Meter Run
18:40.80
Rachel Hurley
ConVal High School
5000 Meter Run
18:41.60
Ellen Baker
Portsmouth High School
5000 Meter Run
18:44.00
Leila Trummel
Hanover HS
5000 Meter Run
18:49.40
Jordan Vaillancourt
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
18:56.20
Britney Johnson
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
18:57.50
Olivia Lenk
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
18:58.20
Abigail O'connor
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:01.60
Liza Corso
Portsmouth Christian
5000 Meter Run
19:04.10
Samantha Bilodeau
Mascenic Regional
5000 Meter Run
19:09.40
Eleanor Mcdonough
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:11.40
Ciara April
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:13.60
Lauren Brennan
Merrimack High School
5000 Meter Run
19:14.00
Kalin Gregoire
Londonderry High School
5000 Meter Run
19:14.80
Maya Weil-cooley
Inter-Lakes High School
5000 Meter Run
19:15.80
Jenna Bradish
Alvirne High School
5000 Meter Run
19:18.90
Sophie Sullivan
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
19:20.20
Keegan Pepin
Manchester Central
5000 Meter Run
19:20.80
Grace Corbett
Merrimack High School
5000 Meter Run
19:21.50
Cassie Hemming
Campbell High School
5000 Meter Run
19:21.80
Lydia Mathson
Nashua South High School
5000 Meter Run
19:29.60
Dani Jewell
Dover High School
5000 Meter Run
19:30.20
Elise Lambert
Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run
19:31.60
Alice Riley
Belmont High School
5000 Meter Run
19:33.60
Ella Malone
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:33.80
Maison D'amelio
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:33.80
Jessica Fontaine
Alvirne High School
5000 Meter Run
19:34.90
Maya Krishnan
Nashua South High School
5000 Meter Run
19:35.30
Emma Rothe
Hopkinton
5000 Meter Run
19:37.70
Lily Doody
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
19:38.00
Delaney Swanson
Monadnock Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
19:41.20
Mackenzie Hayden
Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run
19:41.20
Margaret St. John
Hinsdale High
5000 Meter Run
19:43.10
Molly Mcgaffigan
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:44.40
Jaimee Conmy
Nashua South High School
5000 Meter Run
19:44.60
Kadence Murphy
Oyster River High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:30.40
David Vorbach
Nashua North High School
5000 Meter Run
15:37.40
Max Ireland
Nashua North High School
5000 Meter Run
15:38.20
Forest Mackenzie
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
15:41.50
David Reynolds
Merrimack Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
15:42.20
Joseph Gagnon
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:42.30
Eli Boesch Dining
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
15:44.80
Evan Tanguay
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:48.10
Jacob Winslow
Exeter High School
5000 Meter Run
15:49.20
Spenser Sawyer
Windham High School
5000 Meter Run
15:49.90
Spencer Oliver
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
15:50.90
Joseph Rory Curran
Nashua North High School
5000 Meter Run
15:55.10
Matt O'brien
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
15:55.60
Kieran Murphy
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
15:58.80
Andrew Derry
Keene High School
5000 Meter Run
16:02.40
William Heenan
Londonderry High School
5000 Meter Run
16:05.60
Tyler Mclaughlin
Moultonborough Academy
5000 Meter Run
16:07.00
Jacob Huberdeau
Timberlane High School
5000 Meter Run
16:07.80
Wyatt Pooler
Kingswood High School
5000 Meter Run
16:08.40
Colin Donnelly
Winnacunnet High School
5000 Meter Run
16:09.10
Parker Spinney
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
16:12.60
Myles Carrico
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
16:13.60
Thomas Vanderslice
Exeter High School
5000 Meter Run
16:15.50
Jeffrey Allen
Campbell High School
5000 Meter Run
16:16.00
Cameron Stinchfield
Kingswood High School
5000 Meter Run
16:16.10
Luke Tkaczyk
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
16:17.60
Ryan Young
Londonderry High School
5000 Meter Run
16:18.00
Wyatt Mackey
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
16:21.00
Evan Coyne
ConVal High School
5000 Meter Run
16:22.90
Dylan Khalil
Sanborn Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
16:24.10
Ryan Devine
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
16:24.80
Morgan Baughman
Hanover HS
5000 Meter Run
16:26.10
Aidan Kindopp
Keene High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.70
David Cook
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
16:28.50
Nolan Preble
Pinkerton Academy