Manchester Invitational 2012 vs Manchester Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +737 1516 779
Overall Average +1:11.71 21:52.82 20:41.11
1st-10th Place -29.30 16:00.80 16:30.10
1st-25th Place -32.52 16:16.24 16:48.76
1st-50th Place -34.44 16:31.22 17:05.66
1st-100th Place -34.23 16:51.82 17:26.05
Common Athletes -- -- 326
Ran Faster 178 252 74
Ran Season Best -194 132 326
Average Time -40.21 19:41.41 20:21.62
Median Time -38.00 19:04.00 19:42.00
Middle 80% Times -34.78 19:22.10 19:56.88
Top 10% Times -40.52 16:41.88 17:22.39
Top 25% Times -37.05 17:13.10 17:50.15
Top 50% Times -33.13 17:52.40 18:25.53
Bottom 50% Times -47.28 21:30.43 22:17.71
Bottom 25% Times -54.60 23:09.60 24:04.20
Bottom 10% Times -1:23.03 25:19.52 26:42.55
Average Difference -40.21 -- --
Median Difference -1:12.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -35.77 -- --
Top 10% Difference -30.55 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.33 -- --
Top 25% Difference -29.72 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.33 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -52.09 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:02.50 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:28.82 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Malcolm Plunkett South Burlington -20.00 15:50.00 16:10.00
Jeremy Brassard Coe Brown Academy -24.00 16:03.00 16:27.00
B.j Smith Concord High School -51.00 16:13.00 17:04.00
Seamus Cullinane Winnacunnet High School -1:34.00 16:16.00 17:50.00
Noah Williams Hanover HS -16.00 16:22.00 16:38.00
Aaron Bellomo Alvirne High School -58.00 16:25.00 17:23.00
Andrew Weckstein Bow High School -34.00 16:28.00 17:02.00
Nate Madeira Greely High School -31.00 16:29.00 17:00.00
Justin Trott Winnacunnet High School -29.00 16:30.00 16:59.00
Alex Doherty Bishop Hendricken HS -1:36.00 16:32.00 18:08.00
Dutton Mitch Salem High School -37.00 16:33.00 17:10.00
Tommy Royer South Burlington -1:16.00 16:35.00 17:51.00
Joe Settineri Salem High School -1:27.00 16:35.00 18:02.00
Jason Bender Souhegan High School -36.00 16:44.00 17:20.00
Tanner Kent Souhegan High School -46.00 16:46.00 17:32.00
Damon Kilgore Londonderry High School -1:03.00 16:47.00 17:50.00
Brandon Legendre St. Johnsbury Academy -1:25.00 16:48.00 18:13.00
Levi Frye Fall Mountain High School -1:05.00 16:48.00 17:53.00
Patrick Chabot Pinkerton Academy -29.00 16:50.00 17:19.00
Tristam Winship Bedford High School -31.00 16:50.00 17:21.00
Patrick Hickey South Burlington -48.00 16:51.00 17:39.00
Ben Hegman Mt. Mansfield High School -2:42.00 16:53.00 19:35.00
Patrick Lynch Souhegan High School -41.00 16:53.00 17:34.00
Geoffrey Kazlow Harwood Union High school -51.00 16:53.00 17:44.00
Matt Guerin Winnacunnet High School -28.00 16:54.00 17:22.00
Cody Vachon Massabesic High School -55.00 16:54.00 17:49.00
Colin Phillips Merrimack Valley High School -1:48.00 16:56.00 18:44.00
Ryan Hinrichs Souhegan High School -42.00 16:57.00 17:39.00
Neal Mistretta Oyster River High School -1:41.00 17:00.00 18:41.00
Vincent Tevnan Merrimack Valley High School -24.00 17:06.00 17:30.00
Drew Tuttle Prospect Mountain High School -46.00 17:06.00 17:52.00
Nick Bouton Champlain Valley Union High School -48.00 17:07.00 17:55.00
Will Gregoire South Burlington -30.00 17:08.00 17:38.00
Alex Dewitt Essex High School -49.00 17:09.00 17:58.00
Cam Debrusk Hopkinton -20.00 17:09.00 17:29.00
Jonah Lavigne Essex High School -44.00 17:11.00 17:55.00
Carter Saltmarsh Merrimack Valley High School -57.00 17:12.00 18:09.00
Tyler Doveno Nashua South High School -1:17.00 17:13.00 18:30.00
Michael Schroeder Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -16.00 17:13.00 17:29.00
Bryce Parker Winnacunnet High School -41.00 17:14.00 17:55.00
Michael Dee Bedford High School +16.00 17:32.00 17:16.00
Conor Terhune Kearsarge Regional High School -8.00 17:18.00 17:26.00
Brandon Hannon Pelham High School -57.00 17:18.00 18:15.00
Phil Demers Alvirne High School -1:54.00 17:19.00 19:13.00
Matt Dudley Dover High School -23.00 17:19.00 17:42.00
Brett Quinn Souhegan High School -2:14.00 17:21.00 19:35.00
George Morrison Massabesic High School -39.00 17:22.00 18:01.00
Nathanael Kazlow Harwood Union High school +7.00 17:31.00 17:24.00
Alex Evans Bow High School +26.00 17:51.00 17:25.00
Sean Macdonald South Burlington -50.00 17:26.00 18:16.00
Christian Parenteau Hollis Brookline High School -4:33.00 17:26.00 21:59.00
Grant Mcauliffe Londonderry High School -10.00 17:27.00 17:37.00
Jesse Earisman Essex High School -1:11.00 17:31.00 18:42.00
George Voigt Hanover HS -14.00 17:31.00 17:45.00
Clarke Shedd Champlain Valley Union High School -52.00 17:32.00 18:24.00
Connor Kwiecien Pinkerton Academy -34.00 17:33.00 18:07.00
Zachary Bowen Timberlane High School -2:19.00 17:33.00 19:52.00
James Gregoire South Burlington -1:02.00 17:35.00 18:37.00
Cooper Chapman Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -15.00 17:35.00 17:50.00
Cameron Dumont Winnacunnet High School -7.00 17:39.00 17:46.00
Zach Reynolds Manchester Memorial High School -20.00 17:39.00 17:59.00
Kyle Joba-woodruff Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -26.00 17:39.00 18:05.00
Lucas Bledsoe Barrington High School -1:25.00 17:40.00 19:05.00
Teddy Bessette Lebanon High School -25.00 17:41.00 18:06.00
Jonathan Zalman Nashua South High School -50.00 17:42.00 18:32.00
Zach Kinsman Lebanon High School -1:25.00 17:42.00 19:07.00
Ben Platt Souhegan High School -18.00 17:43.00 18:01.00
Taylor Summerville Bedford High School -29.00 17:43.00 18:12.00
Sean Delaney Champlain Valley Union High School -36.00 17:43.00 18:19.00
Matt Mailloux Hollis Brookline High School -1:38.00 17:43.00 19:21.00
Justin Barcomb Burlington High School -46.00 17:45.00 18:31.00
Jake Van Buren Burlington High School -17.00 17:45.00 18:02.00
Patrick Gower Bishop Hendricken HS -44.00 17:45.00 18:29.00
Nathan Kittredge Souhegan High School -50.00 17:45.00 18:35.00
Andy Macgibbon Goffstown High School -1:11.00 17:47.00 18:58.00
Sam Oslyn Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -1:34.00 17:47.00 19:21.00
Sean Kelly Fall Mountain High School -37.00 17:51.00 18:28.00
Sam Merrens Hanover HS -6.00 17:51.00 17:57.00
Scott Hill Manchester West High School -15.00 17:55.00 18:10.00
Brand Bielinski Windham High School -1:28.00 17:55.00 19:23.00
Alex Bostic Hopkinton -38.00 17:55.00 18:33.00
Mark Donahue Freeport High School -1:09.00 17:56.00 19:05.00
William Gu Londonderry High School -42.00 17:57.00 18:39.00
Lucas Fisher Coe Brown Academy -14.00 17:57.00 18:11.00
Jonathan Gegg Hollis Brookline High School +2:01.00 20:01.00 18:00.00
Jason Shamesman Oyster River High School -21.00 18:01.00 18:22.00
Sam Smith Hopkinton +5.00 18:07.00 18:02.00
Zach Martell Essex High School -30.00 18:02.00 18:32.00
Brady Camplin Souhegan High School +5.00 18:08.00 18:03.00
Corey Barcomb Burlington High School -49.00 18:03.00 18:52.00
Chase Weaver Champlain Valley Union High School -56.00 18:03.00 18:59.00
Isaiah Maynard Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -1:44.00 18:03.00 19:47.00
Brian O'hearn Pelham High School +12.00 18:16.00 18:04.00
Sam Haines St. Thomas Aquinas -1:26.00 18:04.00 19:30.00
Kevin Vail Pinkerton Academy -20.00 18:04.00 18:24.00
David Wilson Milford High School +9.00 18:14.00 18:05.00
Breen Tyler Salem High School +9.00 18:14.00 18:05.00
Louis St. Pierre Champlain Valley Union High School -36.00 18:05.00 18:41.00
Bobby Johnston North Middlesex Regional High School -1:04.00 18:06.00 19:10.00
Tim Court Londonderry High School -5.00 18:07.00 18:12.00
Jacob Kittredge Souhegan High School +12.00 18:20.00 18:08.00
Peter Asmar Concord High School -33.00 18:09.00 18:42.00
Caleb Loiselle Fall Mountain High School -1:07.00 18:10.00 19:17.00
Mason Cyr Freeport High School -17.00 18:10.00 18:27.00
Shawn Dunphy Trinity High School -7.00 18:11.00 18:18.00
Getachew Silva Pinkerton Academy -27.00 18:11.00 18:38.00
Jack Siegel Hanover HS +36.00 18:51.00 18:15.00
Marcus Sefranek Barrington High School -50.00 18:15.00 19:05.00
Erik James Essex High School +17.00 18:33.00 18:16.00
Peter Winslow Exeter High School +16.00 18:32.00 18:16.00
Matthew Selinka Londonderry High School -30.00 18:16.00 18:46.00
Jordan Whitman Nashua North High School -3.00 18:17.00 18:20.00
Sean Healey Burlington High School -1:38.00 18:18.00 19:56.00
Colin Nelson-peck Plymouth Regional +3:26.00 21:45.00 18:19.00
Marc Roy Merrimack Valley High School +1:19.00 19:39.00 18:20.00
Alex Fredette Salem High School -12.00 18:21.00 18:33.00
Jacob Wormald Pelham High School +27.00 18:50.00 18:23.00
Jacob Dowe Coe Brown Academy +1:11.00 19:34.00 18:23.00
Constantine Routos Manchester Memorial High School +1:22.00 19:45.00 18:23.00
Chris Lietz Exeter High School -15.00 18:23.00 18:38.00
Grant Lerude Nashua South High School -3:15.00 18:23.00 21:38.00
Dana Aylward Timberlane High School +42.00 19:06.00 18:24.00
Matt Sieman Essex High School +4.00 18:29.00 18:25.00
Trista Phillips Fall Mountain High School -1:00.00 18:25.00 19:25.00
Cody Roberge Hopkinton -13.00 18:26.00 18:39.00
Liam Curran Nashua North High School -44.00 18:29.00 19:13.00
Alex Chase Newmarket High School -44.00 18:29.00 19:13.00
Jesse Brown Hanover HS + 18:30.00 18:30.00
Tom Lessard Nashua South High School -37.00 18:30.00 19:07.00
Peter Lariviere Bow High School -1:22.00 18:30.00 19:52.00
Andrew Hunt ConVal High School -2:40.00 18:30.00 21:10.00
Patrick Mcdonough Oyster River High School -41.00 18:30.00 19:11.00
Timmy Kneuer Laconia High School +59.00 19:31.00 18:32.00
Jeremy Alley-tarter Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -34.00 18:33.00 19:07.00
Brandon Miller Oakmont Regional High School -3:12.00 18:34.00 21:46.00
Connor Sakati Alvirne High School +1:06.00 19:42.00 18:36.00
Kyle Noel Coe Brown Academy +3.00 18:40.00 18:37.00
Dylan Tarbox Kingswood High School -1:12.00 18:38.00 19:50.00
Nick Cowan Pinkerton Academy -9.00 18:38.00 18:47.00
Byrne Cronin Trinity High School -46.00 18:39.00 19:25.00
Ryan Doyle Alvirne High School +25.00 19:05.00 18:40.00
Cameron Stewart Lebanon High School +7.00 18:48.00 18:41.00
Ben Mcconnell Exeter High School -11.00 18:41.00 18:52.00
Branden Pratt Massabesic High School -1:11.00 18:41.00 19:52.00
Casey Labonte Pelham High School +1:42.00 20:24.00 18:42.00
Lukas Adamowicz Burlington High School -59.00 18:42.00 19:41.00
George Condon Oakmont Regional High School -47.00 18:42.00 19:29.00
Antineh Kutenplon Barrington High School -3.00 18:43.00 18:46.00
Thorpe Karabees Marthas Vineyard Regional High School +24.00 19:09.00 18:45.00
Ryan Sullivan Nashua South High School -1:21.00 18:45.00 20:06.00
Lorenzo Labrusciano Burlington High School -2:21.00 18:46.00 21:07.00
Mike Casey Souhegan High School -31.00 18:46.00 19:17.00
Ben Evans Bow High School +23.00 19:10.00 18:47.00
Billy Delucia Hanover HS + 18:47.00 18:47.00
Ian Smith Exeter High School -1:10.00 18:47.00 19:57.00
Jacob Drescher Milford High School -15.00 18:48.00 19:03.00
Ian Byron Greely High School -24.00 18:49.00 19:13.00
Coby Butler Sanborn Regional High School -3:17.00 18:50.00 22:07.00
Chris West Freeport High School -1:02.00 18:51.00 19:53.00
Dan Ray Greely High School -2:30.00 18:52.00 21:22.00
Tucker Cadow Hanover HS -36.00 18:54.00 19:30.00
Simon Pierpont Fall Mountain High School -3:17.00 18:56.00 22:13.00
George Sykes Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -2:16.00 18:57.00 21:13.00
Timo Raeder Oyster River High School -14.00 18:57.00 19:11.00
Parker Leonard Manchester Memorial High School -1:06.00 18:58.00 20:04.00
Shane Mccartney Prospect Mountain High School -2:50.00 18:58.00 21:48.00
Bobby Desmond Merrimack High School -2:12.00 18:59.00 21:11.00
David Keyes Champlain Valley Union High School +19.00 19:19.00 19:00.00
Hunter Williams Fall Mountain High School -3:58.00 19:00.00 22:58.00
Tanner Nichols Hinsdale High -1:34.00 19:01.00 20:35.00
Jared Noftle Hollis Brookline High School -10.00 19:02.00 19:12.00
Justin Vosteen Fall Mountain High School -1:39.00 19:02.00 20:41.00
Andrew Attori Bow High School -36.00 19:03.00 19:39.00
Brady Davis Freeport High School -1:17.00 19:03.00 20:20.00
Jake Burns North Yarmouth Academy -58.00 19:04.00 20:02.00
Chris Barnard Hopkinton -50.00 19:04.00 19:54.00
Nicholas Lambert Timberlane High School -44.00 19:04.00 19:48.00
Tony Cestrone Alvirne High School -1:05.00 19:05.00 20:10.00
Brian Stankewiecz Merrimack High School -48.00 19:06.00 19:54.00
Nils Babcock Kingswood High School +38.00 19:45.00 19:07.00
Sam Shearin Goffstown High School -7.00 19:09.00 19:16.00
Kyle Lorden Hollis Brookline High School +45.00 19:56.00 19:11.00
Jacob Pitman Harwood Union High school +5.00 19:19.00 19:14.00
Joseph Mancinelli Timberlane High School -1:02.00 19:14.00 20:16.00
Frank Cunniff Alvirne High School +8.00 19:23.00 19:15.00
Eric Chazin Hollis Brookline High School -25.00 19:16.00 19:41.00
Ryder White Greely High School -1:49.00 19:17.00 21:06.00
Andrew Borisko Timberlane High School -41.00 19:18.00 19:59.00
Nick Zylak Goffstown High School +19.00 19:38.00 19:19.00
Chiam Tendler Manchester West High School -3.00 19:21.00 19:24.00
Kirstin Sandreuter Greely High School -20.00 19:22.00 19:42.00
Galen Moynihan Lebanon High School -4.00 19:22.00 19:26.00
Xavier Mcnulty Timberlane High School -1:43.00 19:22.00 21:05.00
Eva Bates Greely High School -1:39.00 19:23.00 21:02.00
Keegan Hanks Merrimack Valley High School -48.00 19:23.00 20:11.00
Steve Bruno Bedford High School -22.00 19:23.00 19:45.00
Cameron Murphy Alvirne High School +17.00 19:42.00 19:25.00
Steven Munroe Coe Brown Academy -1:05.00 19:25.00 20:30.00
Ryan Sexton Merrimack High School +4:51.00 24:17.00 19:26.00
Victor Skorapa Freeport High School -22.00 19:27.00 19:49.00
Nate Hunt Hopkinton -12.00 19:27.00 19:39.00
Brian Englesen Laconia High School -1:00.00 19:28.00 20:28.00
Dan Rubery Windham High School -1:24.00 19:32.00 20:56.00
Ryan St.hilaire Hollis Brookline High School -2:01.00 19:33.00 21:34.00
Dustin Leclerc The Derryfield School -1:27.00 19:35.00 21:02.00
Sean Stackhouse Kingswood High School -1:57.00 19:35.00 21:32.00
Tim Stap Windham High School -2:36.00 19:36.00 22:12.00
Cassidy Laidlaw Barrington High School -1.00 19:37.00 19:38.00
Jeff Andrew Bow High School +1:05.00 20:43.00 19:38.00
Ryan Perigny Campbell High School -50.00 19:38.00 20:28.00
Max Mckee Bedford High School -10.00 19:40.00 19:50.00
Shane Brady Freeport High School -2:18.00 19:43.00 22:01.00
Mason Robertson Barrington High School -40.00 19:44.00 20:24.00
Travis Beauchain Bow High School +12.00 20:01.00 19:49.00
Nate Hele Campbell High School -1:00.00 19:50.00 20:50.00
Lincol Crutchfield Lebanon High School -5.00 19:50.00 19:55.00
Galen Mayhew Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -18.00 19:50.00 20:08.00
Aiden O'brien Hopkinton -43.00 19:51.00 20:34.00
Elijah Machen ConVal High School +42.00 20:35.00 19:53.00
Jaco Goldsberry John Stark Regional High School -2:03.00 19:53.00 21:56.00
Kyle Carbonneau Windham High School -37.00 19:55.00 20:32.00
Sean Scavotto Pembroke Academy +1:42.00 21:39.00 19:57.00
Joey Brennan Sanborn Regional High School -54.00 20:00.00 20:54.00
Jocelyn Acheson Massabesic High School -1:08.00 20:02.00 21:10.00
Matt Gagnon Alvirne High School +1:32.00 21:39.00 20:07.00
Patric Hastings Newmarket High School +54.00 21:03.00 20:09.00
Ian Dechene Nashua South High School -56.00 20:09.00 21:05.00
Chad St Amant Nashua North High School +34.00 20:44.00 20:10.00
Anastasia Monsen Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake -58.00 20:11.00 21:09.00
Charles Austin Exeter High School -32.00 20:12.00 20:44.00
Erin Ramirez Hollis Brookline High School -11.00 20:12.00 20:23.00
Shannen Arsenault Pelham High School -41.00 20:16.00 20:57.00
Cam Viola Campbell High School -36.00 20:17.00 20:53.00
David Hartman Portsmouth Christian -28.00 20:18.00 20:46.00
Ryan Deighan Tolman High School +20.00 20:42.00 20:22.00
Austin Beveridge Kingswood High School -18.00 20:24.00 20:42.00
Zach Liebold Lebanon High School -16.00 20:24.00 20:40.00
Jake Jasinski Lebanon High School +51.00 21:16.00 20:25.00
Eric Rimalover Milford High School -34.00 20:25.00 20:59.00
Soleil Shah Bow High School -1:38.00 20:26.00 22:04.00
Jack Medley Exeter High School +1:50.00 22:17.00 20:27.00
Jack Nichols Milford High School +58.00 21:25.00 20:27.00
Alex Fitzgerald Windham High School -1:01.00 20:27.00 21:28.00
Nik Moutis Exeter High School +55.00 21:26.00 20:31.00
Ryan Milton Plymouth Regional +29.00 21:00.00 20:31.00
Evan Dunkley Hinsdale High -57.00 20:32.00 21:29.00
Dan Ewart Exeter High School -5.00 20:33.00 20:38.00
Matt Nosal Manchester West High School +24.00 20:58.00 20:34.00
Ted Grover Mt. Mansfield High School -24.00 20:35.00 20:59.00
Matt Englesen Laconia High School +11.00 20:47.00 20:36.00
Marcel Laplant Nashua North High School -6:03.00 20:36.00 26:39.00
Sutton Bradbury/k Pelham High School -12.00 20:38.00 20:50.00
Brad Rossignol Newmarket High School -1:50.00 20:41.00 22:31.00
Erika Frees Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake -42.00 20:42.00 21:24.00
Matthew Carr Hollis Brookline High School -41.00 20:43.00 21:24.00
Garrett Mcneil Windham High School -1:15.00 20:43.00 21:58.00
Drew Harrison Pembroke Academy +1:29.00 22:13.00 20:44.00
Kyle Lachance Gorham High School -51.00 20:44.00 21:35.00
Bouchard Todd Gorham High School -1:29.00 20:49.00 22:18.00
Carter Eitrem Hopkinton -7.00 20:51.00 20:58.00
Josette Messere Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake + 20:53.00 20:53.00
Alex Locke Hopkinton -1:11.00 20:54.00 22:05.00
Walter Hutcheson St. Thomas Aquinas -2:07.00 20:55.00 23:02.00
Mason Robbins Nashua North High School -57.00 20:57.00 21:54.00
Brennan Donnell St. Thomas Aquinas +33.00 21:31.00 20:58.00
Brandon Brown Laconia High School -2:47.00 21:01.00 23:48.00
Andrew Ciesielski Manchester West High School -2:22.00 21:02.00 23:24.00
Weston Taylor Greely High School +13.00 21:16.00 21:03.00
Slattery Donahoe Hopkinton -40.00 21:03.00 21:43.00
Bennett Brainard Freeport High School +13.00 21:17.00 21:04.00
Justin Langlois Massabesic High School -1:25.00 21:05.00 22:30.00
Jacob Pawlak Manchester West High School -53.00 21:18.00 22:11.00
Jesse Edwards ConVal High School -5:00.00 21:21.00 26:21.00
Collin Fletcher Manchester West High School +56.00 22:19.00 21:23.00
Erica Pantaleo Pelham High School +1:01.00 22:26.00 21:25.00
Kyle Bellinger Lebanon High School +8:01.00 29:32.00 21:31.00
James Coles Concord High School -9.00 21:32.00 21:41.00
Wes Debrusk Hopkinton -18.00 21:33.00 21:51.00
Alex Roemer Dover High School -1.00 21:49.00 21:50.00
Hannah Moore Marthas Vineyard Regional High School +1:39.00 23:33.00 21:54.00
Michael Collins The Derryfield School +2:14.00 24:15.00 22:01.00
A j Daniel Freeport High School +49.00 22:51.00 22:02.00
Ben Gallo Windham High School -3:47.00 22:03.00 25:50.00
Bethanie Knighton Freeport High School -1:29.00 22:09.00 23:38.00
Jot Sandhu Plymouth Regional +37.00 22:47.00 22:10.00
Nicole Roberge Massabesic High School -1:17.00 22:11.00 23:28.00
Marie Harrington Massabesic High School -21.00 22:13.00 22:34.00
Sam Parkinson Greely High School -54.00 22:14.00 23:08.00
David Williams Portsmouth Christian -7:52.00 22:20.00 30:12.00
Alex Weech Pembroke Academy -27.00 22:22.00 22:49.00
Hayley Steckler Freeport High School -1:23.00 22:23.00 23:46.00
Danny Caraway Pembroke Academy -1:14.00 22:27.00 23:41.00
Chris Garvey Raymond High School -1:59.00 22:28.00 24:27.00
Shaun Spinney Raymond High School +58.00 23:31.00 22:33.00
Sawyer Lyman Mascoma Valley Regional High School -5:29.00 22:33.00 28:02.00
Andrew Edin Dover High School -39.00 22:42.00 23:21.00
Matt Caporale Pembroke Academy -3:05.00 22:43.00 25:48.00
Aaron Kane Manchester West High School +33.00 23:17.00 22:44.00
Lilly Neville Marthas Vineyard Regional High School +57.00 23:42.00 22:45.00
Jill Booth Greely High School -20.00 22:53.00 23:13.00
Rhiannon Snide Pelham High School -48.00 22:54.00 23:42.00
Eliza McKenney Greely High School -25.00 22:55.00 23:20.00
Wiloh Maynard Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -29.00 23:12.00 23:41.00
Cameron Keefe Greely High School +2.00 23:24.00 23:22.00
John Flaherty Tolman High School -17.00 23:37.00 23:54.00
Bryan Dufour Trinity High School +44.00 24:24.00 23:40.00
Chris Cyrus Winnacunnet High School -18.00 23:40.00 23:58.00
Avery Goss Pelham High School -38.00 23:43.00 24:21.00
Andrea O'hearn Pelham High School -3:51.00 23:52.00 27:43.00
Dan Brown Mascoma Valley Regional High School -4:51.00 23:53.00 28:44.00
Anthony Branco Pelham High School -2:34.00 24:12.00 26:46.00
Tyle Desteefano John Stark Regional High School -28.00 24:31.00 24:59.00
Ben Davis Mascoma Valley Regional High School -1:44.00 24:46.00 26:30.00
Lia Wellen Freeport High School +14.00 25:07.00 24:53.00
Lucy Norris Marthas Vineyard Regional High School +1:22.00 26:17.00 24:55.00
Nick Dowley Hinsdale High -5:10.00 24:59.00 30:09.00
Allie Lyons Pelham High School -45.00 25:03.00 25:48.00
Eric Ward North Middlesex Regional High School -1:50.00 26:02.00 27:52.00
Ashley Lyons Pelham High School +21.00 27:30.00 27:09.00
Sam Calderwood Hinsdale High -1:28.00 27:21.00 28:49.00
Zack Holt Kingswood High School -1:42.00 27:23.00 29:05.00
Carter D'angelo Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -10.00 27:25.00 27:35.00
Richard Zanio Prospect Mountain High School -3:03.00 27:34.00 30:37.00
Emily Mallard Pelham High School -1:04.00 28:07.00 29:11.00
Sarah Dawson Marthas Vineyard Regional High School -53.00 29:40.00 30:33.00
Minta Notini Pelham High School +10.00 32:06.00 31:56.00