Columbia (Sec 2) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.13 | Mary Harrienger | 76th | Prelims H7 | Girls Complete Results | |
8.26 | Nicole Piusienski | 88th | Prelims H4 | Girls Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.93 | SB | Asia Cornwall | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
44.43 | Mary Rose Patwell | 24th | Finals H10 | Girls Complete Results | |
50.64 | Deanna Zoch | 95th | Finals H15 | Girls Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.24 | Rachel Smith | 18th | Finals H6 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:48.44 | SB | Shayna Lenney | 27th | Finals H7 | Girls Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:39.88 | Abigail Farnan | 81st | Finals H7 | Girls Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.77 | Mckenna Erwell | 69th | Prelims H5 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.27 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H5 | Girls Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:11.08 | Relay Team | 32nd | Finals H6 | Girls Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Ashley Meyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.02 | Bobby Fredericks | 49th | Prelims H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.97 | Alec Wright | 30th | Finals H15 | Boys Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.23 | Dante Albanese | 40th | Finals H9 | Boys Complete Results | |
1:33.52 | John Powhida | 50th | Finals H8 | Boys Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:13.73 | SB | Joshua Paultre | 65th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.78 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:59.19 | SB | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.64 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:43.41 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |