Loading
MileSplit New Hampshire
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
New Hampshire NHIAA State Divisional Championships 2010
Oct 30, 2010
Derryfield Park
Manchester, NH
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2020-10-31
Compare
2019-10-26
Compare
2018-10-27
Compare
2017-10-28
Compare
2016-10-29
Compare
2015-10-31
Compare
2014-10-25
Compare
2013-10-26
Compare
2012-10-27
Compare
2011-10-29
Compare
2008-11-08
Compare
2007-10-27
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
35
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:02.00
Chloe Maleski
Keene High School
5000 Meter Run
18:16.00
Kylie Mccoy
Portsmouth Christian
5000 Meter Run
18:24.00
Marina Slavin
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
18:26.00
Kelsey Smith
Exeter High School
5000 Meter Run
18:42.00
Courtney Hawkins
Milford High School
5000 Meter Run
18:43.00
Jacy Christiansen
Mascenic Regional
5000 Meter Run
18:51.00
Elizabeth Conway
Manchester Central
5000 Meter Run
18:51.00
Sami Hicks
Laconia High School
5000 Meter Run
19:00.00
Corey Dowe
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:09.00
Alexandra Archambault
Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:13.00
Meredith Mistretta
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
19:21.00
Leah Eickhoff
Hanover HS
5000 Meter Run
19:31.00
Mckenzie Haney
Merrimack Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
19:34.00
Meghan Philpot
Hollis Brookline High School
5000 Meter Run
19:35.00
Anna Fay
Keene High School
5000 Meter Run
19:39.00
Molly McCabe
Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run
19:39.00
Pia Marciano
Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run
19:42.00
Tess Hamilton
Hopkinton
5000 Meter Run
19:44.00
Emma Bolduc
ConVal High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:31.00
Jeff Lacoste
Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run
15:51.00
Samuel Gagnon
Manchester Central
5000 Meter Run
15:54.00
Anthony Anzivino
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:55.00
Kevin Macpherson
Pinkerton Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:56.00
James Godin
Dover High School
5000 Meter Run
16:01.00
John Conlin
Merrimack High School
5000 Meter Run
16:02.00
Spencer Nelson
Nashua North High School
5000 Meter Run
16:03.00
Mokopa Rugabirwa
Concord High School
5000 Meter Run
16:07.00
Jack Collopy
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
16:15.00
Caleb Donnelly
Alvirne High School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.00
Brandon Latham
Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run
16:20.00
Shawn Provost
Keene High School
5000 Meter Run
16:20.00
Gubby Noronha
Oyster River High School
5000 Meter Run
16:24.00
Zachary Chabot
Manchester Central
5000 Meter Run
16:26.00
Colton Ham
Merrimack Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
16:29.00
Grant Langevin
Pinkerton Academy