Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jacy Christiansen SO Mascenic Regional 6:02 18:46
2 Rachel Schneider SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07 19:01 1
3 Adele Espy SR Waynflete School 6:09 19:08 2
4 Olivia Mackenzie SR McAuley 6:16 19:29 3
5 Peggy Lai JR Milford 6:20 19:42
6 Marina Slavin SO Oyster River 6:24 19:54 4
7 Eileen Slavin SR Oyster River 6:25 19:57 5
8 Kirsten Beaudry SR Fall Mountain 6:26 20:00 6
9 Caroline Forgiel JR Kearsarge 6:28 20:08 7
10 Erin Phillips SR Belmont 6:34 20:26 8
11 Elodie Reed SR Bow 6:35 20:27 9
12 Kaitlyn D'Orazio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38 20:39 10
13 Brianne Dunn SO Ellsworth 6:38 20:39 11
14 Kylee Drugan-Eppich JR Oyster River 6:40 20:46 12
15 Chelsea Serrano SO Trinity 6:43 20:53 13
16 Cass Mellen JR Hopkinton 6:43 20:53 14
17 Tess Hamilton FR Hopkinton 6:43 20:54 15
18 Emily Spognardi JR Pelham 6:44 20:56
19 Brittany Menning JR Kearsarge 6:44 20:56 16
20 Emily Buck SO Bow 6:44 20:57 17
21 Hayley White SO Ellsworth 6:45 21:00 18
22 Megan Dreyer SO Marthas Vineyard 6:47 21:06 19
23 Randi Mansell SR Lebanon 6:47 21:07 20
24 Mallory Goding SR Greely 6:48 21:09 21
25 Allison Hall SR Greely 6:49 21:11 22
26 Andrea Goodrich SR Freeport 6:49 21:11 23
27 Grace Ouelette JR Bedford 6:49 21:13 24
28 Brittany Colford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50 21:16 25
29 Caroline Davis SR Freeport 6:53 21:23 26
30 Marissa Lynn SR Bow 6:53 21:24 27
31 Jill Mendes JR Harwood 6:53 21:25 28
32 Tess Cioffredi JR Lebanon 6:54 21:28 29
33 Samantha Goodnow SR Trinity 6:55 21:31 30
34 Laurel Whitney FR Harwood 6:56 21:34 31
35 Keelan Forey SO Bow 6:56 21:35 32
36 Zoey Frolking SR Oyster River 6:57 21:37 33
37 Alli Hobbs JR Oyster River 6:58 21:40 34
38 Julie Bassett JR St. Bernard 6:58 21:40 35
39 Megan Farrel SR Prospect Mountain 6:59 21:45 36
40 Rachel Hall SO Greely 7:00 21:45 37
41 Kiera Berkemeyer JR Freeport 7:01 21:49 38
42 Caleigh MacDonald JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02 21:53 39
43 Carolyn Maynard JR Hopkinton 7:02 21:54 40
44 Megan Trow SR Fall Mountain 7:03 21:56 41
45 Katja Luxem JR Oyster River 7:04 21:58 42
46 Emily Cousens JR Hopkinton 7:04 22:00 43
47 Laura Duran SR McAuley 7:06 22:05 44
48 Shannon Mackenzie SR Hopkinton 7:07 22:07 45
49 Libby Wetterer SO Hopkinton 7:07 22:08 46
50 Leah Burke SR Derryfield 7:08 22:10
51 Bridget Meehan JR Trinity 7:10 22:17 47
52 Brittany Jones SR Mascenic Regional 7:10 22:18
53 Kyra Coughlin FR St. Bernard 7:11 22:20 48
54 Erin Perryman FR Lebanon 7:11 22:21 49
55 Margo Cassidy SO Bedford 7:11 22:21 50
56 Melody Long JR Pelham 7:12 22:22
57 Kim Carlomagno SR Marthas Vineyard 7:15 22:32 51
58 Gena Kalampalikis SO Bow 7:15 22:34 52
59 Meaghan McCann SO Bow 7:16 22:37 53
60 Ellie Hehre SR Marthas Vineyard 7:17 22:38 54
61 Elena Bilodeau SR Harwood 7:17 22:40 55
62 Kelsey Ottmann SR Foxcroft 7:19 22:45
63 Elizabeth Forrest JR Fall Mountain 7:20 22:48 56
64 Cecelia Muller FR Milford 7:21 22:52
65 Megan Coffey SR Kearsarge 7:22 22:55 57
66 Abbie Holmes JR Bow 7:24 23:01 58
67 Colleen Gilliatt SO Lebanon 7:25 23:04 59
68 Eliza Williams SR Greely 7:25 23:05 60
69 Kristen Laaman FR Oyster River 7:25 23:05 61
70 Haylee Robinson FR Harwood 7:26 23:06 62
71 Caitlin Christo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26 23:08 63
72 Lexie Basiliere FR Sanborn Regional 7:27 23:11 64
73 Monique Baron JR Gilford 7:28 23:13 65
74 Macauley Kenney SR McAuley 7:28 23:14 66
75 Julia Jones JR Kearsarge 7:31 23:21 67
76 Kacy Cunningham SR Newfound Regional 7:32 23:25
77 Mariah Siegmann JR Mascenic Regional 7:32 23:26
78 Sarah Jean Flanders SR Marthas Vineyard 7:33 23:29 68
79 Hilary Dreyer SR Marthas Vineyard 7:34 23:32 69
80 Zari Sadri SR Harwood 7:34 23:33 70
81 Lauren Easler SO Freeport 7:35 23:35 71
82 Alisha Weick SR Fall Mountain 7:35 23:36 72
83 Jessica Farley JR St. Bernard 7:36 23:37 73
84 Lindsay Scholl JR Mascenic Regional 7:37 23:40
85 Chelsea Robinson JR Harwood 7:37 23:41 74
86 Zoe Sobel SR Waynflete School 7:37 23:42 75
87 Rachel Baker SO Fall Mountain 7:37 23:42 76
88 Caroline Stanners SR St. Bernard 7:38 23:43 77
89 Nina Miettinen JR Bedford 7:40 23:51 78
90 Ali Grise JR Hopkinton 7:42 23:57 79
91 Marissa Goding JR Greely 7:42 23:58 80
92 Sherrey Smith JR Belmont 7:43 23:59 81
93 Eileen Parodi SR Trinity 7:44 24:02 82
94 Christina de Bruyn Kops SR Derryfield 7:44 24:04
95 Kate McLoughin SR Kearsarge 7:47 24:12 83
96 Katherine Fecteau SR McAuley 7:49 24:17 84
97 Victoria Pisini SR Greely 7:49 24:19 85
98 Molly Mastrandrea SR St. Bernard 7:50 24:23 86
99 Lynsey Tyler SR Gilford 7:51 24:23 87
100 Marrissa Framarrini SO Campbell 7:51 24:24 88
101 jakie dubois SR McAuley 7:52 24:26 89
102 Bonnie Frieden SR Derryfield 7:52 24:27
103 Kathleen Stewart JR Bishop Brady 7:54 24:33 90
104 Becca Arnone FR Campbell 7:55 24:37 91
105 Nora Sternloe FR St. Bernard 7:55 24:38 92
106 Brittany Colbath JR Gilford 7:57 24:43 93
107 Jennifer Monaco SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 24:44 94
108 Lydia Higgins SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58 24:46 95
109 Sarah Franklin SR Trinity 7:58 24:47 96
110 Julia Sadowski JR Marthas Vineyard 7:59 24:49 97
111 Lauren Day-Smith SR Foxcroft 8:00 24:51
112 Grace High JR Waynflete School 8:01 24:57 98
113 Nicole Martucci SO Bedford 8:02 24:58 99
114 Katetlyn Mayberry SO Harwood 8:02 25:00 100
115 Lauren Brodeur SO Bedford 8:03 25:02 101
116 Emily Smith SR Marthas Vineyard 8:06 25:13 102
117 Kaitlyn Lacourse JR Prospect Mountain 8:07 25:13 103
118 Hilary Lynd SR Lebanon 8:08 25:18 104
119 Anna Boots SR Greely 8:09 25:21 105
120 Stephanie Strong SR Lebanon 8:10 25:25 106
121 Krista Bennatti-Roberts SR Freeport 8:12 25:31 107
122 becca kaiser FR McAuley 8:13 25:34 108
123 Stephanie Hasenfus SR Foxcroft 8:14 25:36
124 Kellen Fitzgerald SR Trinity 8:14 25:37 109
125 Ashley Wing SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:15 25:40
126 Molly Lai SR Milford 8:15 25:40
127 Marlene Perez SR Essex Agricultural 8:17 25:47 110
128 Katie Dorey SO Newfound Regional 8:18 25:47
129 Allison Londregan FR St. Bernard 8:18 25:48 111
130 Adrienne pizzo SO Waynflete School 8:18 25:49 112
131 Lydia MacKenzie SR Derryfield 8:19 25:51
132 Meagan Walker SO Pelham 8:19 25:51
133 Megan Buckner SR Gilford 8:19 25:52 113
134 Mari-Briege Dunn JR Trinity 8:19 25:52 114
135 Elyse Couture JR Milford 8:19 25:53
136 Kathy Lipshultz FR Belmont 8:20 25:55 115
137 Rachel hamilton JR Waynflete School 8:26 26:14 116
138 Holly Julien FR Belmont 8:28 26:18 117
139 Gina Soutthivong SO Ellsworth 8:29 26:23 118
140 Sarah Sullivan JR Bedford 8:29 26:23 119
141 Cecilia Kruger SO Sanborn Regional 8:29 26:24 120
142 Ellie Soule FR Freeport 8:31 26:29 121
143 Krestina Palaski SO Kearsarge 8:32 26:31 122
144 Sarah Stowell SO Kearsarge 8:33 26:34 123
145 Kelsey Cowen JR Bedford 8:34 26:38 124
146 Bridget Butterworth SR Bishop Brady 8:34 26:38 125
147 Marissa Vachon FR Bishop Brady 8:34 26:40 126
148 Abbie Stehno JR Bishop Brady 8:38 26:49 127
149 Amanda Titus FR Belmont 8:38 26:50 128
150 Odessa Becker SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:39 26:52
151 Amanda Giocchini SR Essex Agricultural 8:39 26:53 129
152 Megan Vachon JR Bishop Brady 8:40 26:58 130
153 Elizabeth Webster SO Ellsworth 8:43 27:05 131
154 Ali Framarrini SO Campbell 8:45 27:13 132
155 Sara Snow SR Gilford 8:47 27:17 133
156 Ashleigh Sargent SR Bishop Brady 8:47 27:20 134
157 Sarah Xiao SO Gilford 8:54 27:41 135
158 Makkinje Skyler JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:58 27:52
159 Emily McAneney JR Essex Agricultural 9:02 28:04 136
160 Miller Kayla JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:13 28:38
161 Shelby Elotmani SO Sanborn Regional 9:14 28:44 137
162 Casey Moran SR Essex Agricultural 9:20 29:02 138
163 Nicole Thurbur JR Ellsworth 9:25 29:17 139
164 Brianna Roy SO Freeport 9:27 29:23 140
165 Erica Perez SR Prospect Mountain 9:30 29:32 141
166 Jennifer Crawley FR Prospect Mountain 9:33 29:41 142
167 Christina Varney SO Prospect Mountain 9:35 29:49 143
168 Emily Morton FR Prospect Mountain 9:36 29:51 144
169 Danielle Devost SR Newfound Regional 9:37 29:54
170 Laura Jacobson JR Campbell 9:39 29:59 145
171 lauren hadiaris SR Waynflete School 9:51 30:37 146
172 Jess Geeley SR Newfound Regional 9:54 30:47
173 Becky Weis JR Campbell 10:00 31:05 147
174 Ashley Johnston SR Foxcroft 10:14 31:48
175 Nathalie Kruger SR Sanborn Regional 10:32 32:46 148
176 Taylor O'Brien JR Essex Agricultural 11:54 36:59 149
177 Stephanie Dupras FR Sanborn Regional 12:51 39:58 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oyster River 88 4 5 12 33 34 42 61
Total Time: 1:43:56
Average: 20:47
2 Bow 137 9 17 27 32 52 53 58
Total Time: 1:46:59
Average: 21:23
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 138 1 10 25 39 63 94 95
Total Time: 1:45:59
Average: 21:11
4 Hopkinton 157 14 15 40 43 45 46 79
Total Time: 1:47:50
Average: 21:34
5 Greely 220 21 22 37 60 80 85 105
Total Time: 1:51:09
Average: 22:13
6 Kearsarge 230 7 16 57 67 83 122 123
Total Time: 1:51:34
Average: 22:18
7 Harwood 246 28 31 55 62 70 74 100
Total Time: 1:52:21
Average: 22:28
8 Fall Mountain 251 6 41 56 72 76
Total Time: 1:52:04
Average: 22:24
9 Marthas Vineyard 261 19 51 54 68 69 97 102
Total Time: 1:53:20
Average: 22:40
10 Lebanon 261 20 29 49 59 104 106
Total Time: 1:53:20
Average: 22:40
11 Freeport 265 23 26 38 71 107 121 140
Total Time: 1:53:32
Average: 22:42
12 Trinity 268 13 30 47 82 96 109 114
Total Time: 1:53:32
Average: 22:42
13 McAuley 286 3 44 66 84 89 108
Total Time: 1:53:33
Average: 22:42
14 St. Bernard 319 35 48 73 77 86 92 111
Total Time: 1:55:45
Average: 23:09
15 Bedford 352 24 50 78 99 101 119 124
Total Time: 1:57:26
Average: 23:29
16 Waynflete School 403 2 75 98 112 116 146
Total Time: 1:59:52
Average: 23:58
17 Ellsworth 417 11 18 118 131 139
Total Time: 2:04:26
Average: 24:53
18 Belmont 449 8 81 115 117 128
Total Time: 2:03:30
Average: 24:42
19 Gilford 491 65 87 93 113 133 135
Total Time: 2:05:31
Average: 25:06
20 Prospect Mountain 565 36 103 141 142 143 144
Total Time: 2:16:02
Average: 27:12
21 Bishop Brady 598 90 125 126 127 130 134
Total Time: 2:11:39
Average: 26:19
22 Campbell 603 88 91 132 145 147
Total Time: 2:17:20
Average: 27:28
23 Sanborn Regional 619 64 120 137 148 150
Total Time: 2:31:04
Average: 30:12
24 Essex Agricultural 662 110 129 136 138 149
Total Time: 2:26:47
Average: 29:21