Exeter High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.74 | Sydney Laveille | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.76 | Sydney Laveille | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.76 | Camille Sweet | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.83 | Camille Sweet | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.55 | SB | Chloe Henriksen | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.26 | Ella Fraser | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
43.67 | Allison Kelley | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
44.01 | SB | Camille Sweet | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
44.70 | SB | Sydney Laveille | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.10 | Hadley Raymond | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:44.24 | Autumn Agri | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:51.89 | Kayla Rowell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.59 | SB | Violet Sullivan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.98 | Grace Mercier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.78 | SB | Grace Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:24.27 | SB | Ali McFarland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:32.79 | Maeve Donovan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.98 | SB | Camille Sweet | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.10 | Camille Sweet | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.10 | Camilla Mcaleer | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
9.14 | Camilla Mcaleer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.56 | SB | Sydney Laveille | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.60 | Sydney Laveille | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.65 | Kelsey Peirce | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.50 | SB | Brianna Lebrun | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.73 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Samantha Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.75 | Camille Sweet | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.75 | Kelsey Peirce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6.75 | SB | Kailey Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.87 | SB | Marshal Burns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.87 | Jack Mcsweeney | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
6.93 | Jack Mcsweeney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.96 | Marshal Burns | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.10 | Jason Edminston | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.45 | Marshal Burns | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37.96 | SB | Reed Langevin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
38.01 | SB | Jack Mcsweeney | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
38.74 | SB | Braden Green | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.15 | SB | Jacob Winslow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.84 | SB | James Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.44 | Thomas Vanderslice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.18 | Jake Langevin | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jake Langevin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Thomas Lamar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | SB | Braden Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1 | SB | Samuel Volpone | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6.25 | Ryan Whitney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-8.5 | Joshua Antal | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-2.25 | SB | Nolan Cross | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |