Scarborough High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.38 | Molly Murnane | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
7.75 | Gaby Panagakos | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
8.17 | Abby Drapeau | 7th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
8.47 | Megan McGarvey | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
8.68 | Mollie Verreault | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
8.92 | SB | Sarah McSherry-Brown | 19th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
9.59 | SB | Riley Flannery | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.81 | Harshini Chaganti | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
11.22 | Melina Piper | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.22 | Molly Murnane | 1st | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
29.32 | SB | Anna Gardner | 7th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
30.64 | Megan McGarvey | 14th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
31.07 | SB | Mollie Verreault | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
31.29 | Kendall Shevenell | 21st | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
33.66 | SB | Sarah McSherry-Brown | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
34.69 | SB | Riley Flannery | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
35.44 | SB | Harshini Chaganti | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
36.92 | Leah Batoosingh | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.66 | Gaby Panagakos | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:07.21 | SB | Nina Greeley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:11.30 | SB | Cara Shelton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:11.64 | Abby Drapeau | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:18.69 | SB | Leah Batoosingh | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.14 | Bethany Sholl | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:37.55 | SB | Jillian Cote | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:47.87 | SB | Kendall Shevenell | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:50.24 | Sydney Bloom | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:51.00 | Maggie Amann | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:03.12 | SB | Gracie Murnane | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:18.12 | Logan Walter | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:53.76 | SB | Ryanne Cox | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
5:58.33 | SB | Lena Wood | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
6:26.98 | Isabella Cook | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:51.09 | SB | Gracie Murnane | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:12.21 | Sydnie Pike | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:46.12 | SB | Gina Carbone | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:50.75 | Lena Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:00.74 | SB | Isabella Cook | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.89 | Emily Labbe | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
8.94 | Madison Marinko | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.95 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.14 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Anna Gardner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-8 | SB | Nina Greeley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.75 | SB | Madison Marinko | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-1.5 | SB | Gracie Murnane | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18-2.75 | SB | Melina Piper | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17-11.25 | Harshini Chaganti | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.59 | Jarett Flaker | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
6.74 | Ben Hatch | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
7.10 | SB | Salvator DeBenedetto | 6th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
7.32 | SB | Peter Martin | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
7.36 | Daniel Chaplick | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
7.41 | SB | Marcus McKeough | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
7.44 | SB | Parker Todd | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
7.47 | SB | Andrew Granzier | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
7.56 | Maxwell Keller | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
7.65 | Noah Howitt | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
7.85 | Evan Morgan | 29th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
7.95 | SB | Ashtin Laxson | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
8.30 | SB | Ashton Record | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9.03 | James Grant | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.69 | Jarett Flaker | 1st | Finals H9 | Boys Results | |
25.17 | SB | Salvator DeBenedetto | 9th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
25.31 | SB | Anthony Clavette | 11th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
26.03 | SB | Andrew Granzier | 16th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
26.04 | SB | Alex Callahan | 17th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
26.38 | SB | Marcus McKeough | 18th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
26.40 | James Mullen | 19th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
26.49 | SB | Daniel Chaplick | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
26.55 | SB | Drew Gardner | 23rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
26.63 | SB | Harrison Osborne | 24th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
27.19 | Parker Todd | 27th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
27.43 | Maxwell Keller | 30th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
27.80 | SB | Noah Howitt | 33rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
28.76 | SB | Ashtin Laxson | 40th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
29.98 | SB | Ashton Record | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32.21 | James Grant | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.65 | SB | Aidan Joyce | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
58.00 | SB | Warren O'Shea | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
59.82 | SB | Peter Martin | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:03.79 | SB | Evan Morgan | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:05.61 | SB | Peter Malia | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.49 | SB | Noah Drapeau | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:09.73 | Harrison Osborne | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:10.58 | Charlie Piper | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:10.75 | SB | John Goff | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:13.67 | SB | William Ducott | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:26.97 | Ethan Shaw | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:29.85 | SB | Jarod Beers | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:52.52 | Michael LeGage | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:52.03 | SB | Brian Farino | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:55.22 | Erik LoSacco | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:10.00 | Brandon L'Heureux | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:16.18 | SB | Anthony Gatti | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.33 | Anthony Clavette | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9.51 | Alex Callahan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Anthony Clavette | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | Alex Callahan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2 | Drew Gardner | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.25 | Ben Hatch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-6 | SB | Salvator DeBenedetto | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-2.5 | SB | Ian Gott | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-2.5 | SB | Maxwell Keller | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.75 | Nathan Mars | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-8.5 | Isaac Theriault | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-6.5 | James Grant | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |