Girls Results 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mariam Nada Portsmouth 12.88a
2 Lily Jenkins Portsmouth 12.95a
3 Sophie West Spaulding 13.89a
4 Kaitlin Tallman Spaulding 13.92a
5 Sara Boudreau Spaulding 14.00a
6 Maggie Callahan Portsmouth 14.19a
7 Lela Takekoshi Spaulding 14.29a
8 Abby Junkins Spaulding 14.43a
9 Jailynn Jacobs Spaulding 14.49a
10 Kadence Gahan Spaulding 14.73a
11 Nina Ogbunamiri Bishop Guertin 14.79a
12 Olivia Masse Spaulding 14.80a
13 Dara Turban Portsmouth 15.03a
14 Avery Oulette Spaulding 15.19a
15 Scarlett LIU Spaulding 15.20a
16 Emily Houle Spaulding 15.24a
17 Alex Stamnas Spaulding 15.36a
17 Kally Doucette Spaulding 15.36a
19 Julia Balzano Bishop Guertin 15.40a
20 Sydney Berg Portsmouth 15.49a
21 Macy Priestly Bishop Guertin 15.51a
22 Caroline Goulet Bishop Guertin 15.62a
23 Laura Balzano Bishop Guertin 15.65a
24 Ava Kehaias Bishop Guertin 15.74a
25 Reese McCauley Portsmouth 15.76a
26 Rory Cadle Portsmouth 16.18a
27 Parker Chasse Portsmouth 16.22a
28 Norah Wolf Portsmouth 16.45a
29 Ada Milne Portsmouth 16.84a
30 Elise Sedam Portsmouth 19.56a
Girls Results 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lily Jenkins Portsmouth 26.46a
2 Sara Boudreau Spaulding 28.08a
3 Maggie Callahan Portsmouth 29.07a
4 Kaitlin Tallman Spaulding 29.28a
5 Lela Takekoshi Spaulding 30.13a
6 Jailynn Jacobs Spaulding 30.22a
7 Prudence Bellmare Portsmouth 30.53a
8 Kadence Gahan Spaulding 30.63a
9 Dara Turban Portsmouth 31.46a
10 Kally Doucette Spaulding 31.75a
11 Devin Peterson-Matos Spaulding 31.88a
12 Isabella Dumont Spaulding 31.89a
13 Scarlett LIU Spaulding 32.25a
14 Emma Morin Spaulding 32.55a
15 Evie Tombarelli Portsmouth 32.65a
16 Olivia Huang Spaulding 32.77a
17 Sophia Willis Spaulding 32.96a
18 Violet Blanner Spaulding 34.03a
19 Pretty Gorgeous Bunche Spaulding 34.18a
20 Sophie Williams Portsmouth 36.37a
21 Amy Kindstedt Portsmouth 41.76a
Girls Results 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anna Sinclair Bishop Guertin 1:01.24a
2 Avery Timerman Portsmouth 1:02.71a
3 Caitlyn Boston Spaulding 1:04.74a
4 Georgia Parrott Portsmouth 1:04.77a
5 Cassidy Richer Portsmouth 1:07.79a
6 Shiloh Weinstein Portsmouth 1:09.46a
7 Isabella Dumont Spaulding 1:12.23a
8 Olivia Huang Spaulding 1:16.40a
9 Olivia Annuniziata-Blais Portsmouth 1:24.39a
10 Olivia Gouveia Portsmouth 1:26.42a
Girls Results 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Madeline Desjadon Bishop Guertin 2:50.02a
2 Sophie Williams Portsmouth 3:20.66a
Girls Results 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anna Fondakowski Bishop Guertin 5:38.97a
2 Kelsey Campbell Portsmouth 5:51.45a
3 Lyla Masson Bishop Guertin 5:53.89a
4 Chloe Carter Portsmouth 5:54.08a
Girls Results 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mariam Nada Portsmouth 17.36a
2 Brooke Gatheral Bishop Guertin 17.79a
3 Jocelyn Bancroft Portsmouth 18.59a
4 Devin Peterson-Matos Spaulding 19.07a
5 Molly Flynn Portsmouth 19.14a
6 Caitlyn Boston Spaulding 19.34a
7 Ava Schlosser Portsmouth 20.07a
8 Sydney Berg Portsmouth 20.57a
9 Cleo Conway Portsmouth 20.97a
10 Reese McCauley Portsmouth 21.32a
Girls Results 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Gatheral Bishop Guertin 49.37a
2 Mallory Baker Portsmouth 51.70a
3 Elise Ash Portsmouth 52.15a
4 Alexa Baryiames Portsmouth 52.47a
5 Bridget Powers Bishop Guertin 55.02a
6 Tenley Bowser Portsmouth 55.53a
7 Kaitlyn Pataki Portsmouth 58.60a
8 Ava Schlosser Portsmouth 1:00.86a
9 Cleo Conway Portsmouth 1:03.42a
Girls Results 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portsmouth 52.70a
1) Ella Carter 2) Sienna Metcalf
3) Prudence Bellmare 4) Lily Jenkins
2 Spaulding 53.64a
1) Sara Boudreau 2) Abby Junkins
3) Natalie Young 4) Kaitlin Tallman
3 Bishop Guertin 57.66a
1) Julia Balzano 2) Laura Balzano
3) Nina Ogbunamiri 4) Macy Priestly
4 Portsmouth 1:04.98a
1) Sydney Berg 2) Parker Chasse
3) Cleo Conway 4) Dara Turban
Girls Results 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portsmouth 4:25.54a
1) Avery Timerman 2) Ella Carter
3) Sienna Metcalf 4) Lily Jenkins
2 Bishop Guertin 4:29.40a
1) Brooke Gatheral 2) Madeline Desjadon
3) Anna Fondakowski 4) Anna Sinclair
Girls Results Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maria Akalonu Portsmouth 29-1
2 Margaux Freer Portsmouth 24-5
3 Jailynn Jacobs Spaulding 23-0
4 Ella Fletcher Portsmouth 21-10
5 Norah O'coin Bishop Guertin 21-9
6 Sadie Nadeau Spaulding 21-6
7 Meadow Grondin Spaulding 19-8.50
8 Devyn Reny Bishop Guertin 19-0
9 Sam Skaggs Spaulding 18-2.50
10 Alana Downs Spaulding 13-9
Girls Results Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maria Akalonu Portsmouth 116-1
2 Ava Sutton Spaulding 85-1
3 Jailynn Jacobs Spaulding 65-0
4 Meadow Grondin Spaulding 60-7
5 Sadie Nadeau Spaulding 57-7
6 Kayla Donald Spaulding 57-6
7 Norah O'coin Bishop Guertin 54-0
8 Alana Downs Spaulding 51-6
9 Devyn Reny Bishop Guertin 46-7
10 Grace Lucy Portsmouth 46-4
11 Lexis Lambert Portsmouth 38-1
Girls Results Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Margaret Montplaisir Portsmouth 102-5
2 Elise Ash Portsmouth 89-2
3 Roe Beland Portsmouth 73-0
4 Abby MacMillan Spaulding 72-0
5 Tyler Ricker Portsmouth 70-2
6 Jenna Lucy Portsmouth 68-4
7 Ella Fletcher Portsmouth 67-6
8 Sadie Nadeau Spaulding 65-3
9 Grace Lucy Portsmouth 60-4
10 Ava Sutton Spaulding 59-8
11 Addie Lane Portsmouth 56-3
12 Kayla Donald Spaulding 50-2
13 Alana Downs Spaulding 33-8
Girls Results High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Molly Flynn Portsmouth 4-7
1 Audrey Murrin Bishop Guertin 4-7
3 Kaydence Grosky Portsmouth 4-7
4 Emme Foster Portsmouth 4-5
5 Margaret Pataki Portsmouth 4-3
5 Caitlin Harrington Bishop Guertin 4-3
Girls Results Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bridget Powers Bishop Guertin 8-1
2 Lela Takekoshi Spaulding 8-1
3 Emily Houle Spaulding 7-7
4 Shakey Barron Portsmouth 7-1
5 Ryleigh Sprowl Spaulding 7-1
5 Teagan Wilson Portsmouth 7-1
7 Rena Eberhardt Portsmouth 7-1
8 Olivia Huang Spaulding 6-1
9 Averie Marcotte Spaulding 6-1
-- Lexis Lambert Portsmouth NH
Girls Results Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mariam Nada Portsmouth 16-2.75
2 Anna Sinclair Bishop Guertin 15-2.50
3 Molly Flynn Portsmouth 15-1.50
4 Kaitlin Tallman Spaulding 14-8.50
5 Jocelyn Bancroft Portsmouth 14-2.50
6 Natalie Young Spaulding 14-0
7 Bridget Powers Bishop Guertin 13-7.25
8 Sam Skaggs Spaulding 12-8.50
9 Avery Oulette Spaulding 12-2
10 Camden Ouellet Spaulding 11-10
11 Abby MacMillan Spaulding 11-9.75
-- Devin Peterson-Matos Spaulding FOUL
Girls Results Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sara Boudreau Spaulding 32-1.75
2 Abby Junkins Spaulding 28-5
3 Ava Schlosser Portsmouth 28-1.75
4 Margaux Freer Portsmouth 27-10.50
5 Sam Skaggs Spaulding 27-0
6 Camden Ouellet Spaulding 26-7