Nashua South High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.37 | Nhahingiva Nyah) Musa | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7.46 | Myasiah Ortiz | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
7.46 | Nhahingiva Nyah) Musa | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
7.48 | Myasiah Ortiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.01 | Alejandra Chavarin | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.37 | Nhahingiva Nyah) Musa | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
45.25 | SB | Myasiah Ortiz | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
45.26 | SB | Sarah Witta | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
45.54 | Nevaeh Eppolito | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:36.06 | Ariana Marengo | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:30.14 | SB | Emely Melendez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.01 | SB | Myasiah Ortiz | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.34 | Myasiah Ortiz | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
9.50 | SB | Sarah Witta | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
10.39 | Sarah Witta | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Penelope Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Alejandra Chavarin | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6.25 | Nora Gautieri | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-0.5 | Chloe Cruz | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-11.25 | Marissa Abbis | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-2.75 | Emily Richard | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.89 | Michael Menezes | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6.90 | Michael Menezes | 6th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
6.92 | Marcell Perry | 8th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
6.95 | Marcell Perry | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.06 | Ryan Jansen | 15th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.05 | Ethan Schnyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38.35 | SB | Barion Perry | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
38.89 | Michael Menezes | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39.54 | Ryan Jansen | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39.96 | SB | Sergio Lopez | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.74 | Micah Allard | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:31.61 | SB | Camden Brien | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.29 | SB | Ryan DuVarney | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:47.37 | Matthew Motherway | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:15.40 | SB | Dante Castellano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:28.23 | Cameron Patronick | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:36.62 | SB | Vedanth Penumatsa | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.97 | SB | Aidan Besada | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10:05.75 | SB | Rishav Sood | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.52 | SB | Preston Bois | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
8.56 | Preston Bois | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.10 | Mason Joshi | 15th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Preston Bois | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-8 | Barion Perry | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | Marcell Perry | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-11.5 | Elyza Mercado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-2 | Raymond Karuru | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-0.75 | Gabriel Pena | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |