100m Dash Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Norton, Faith 8 Claremont Middle School 14.05 1
2 Davies, Grayson 7 Plainfield Elementary School 14.07 1
3 Moseley, Katharine 7 Hanover Rec Track 14.34 1
4 Premore, Adelie 8 Lebanon Jr High 14.36 1
5 Kerin-Herrick, Ella 7 Lebanon Jr High 14.37 1
6 Song, Hayeon 8 Hanover Rec Track 14.42 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Bennett, Evie 8 Indian River School 14.78 2
2 Kaur, Bani 8 Lebanon Jr High 14.81 2
3 Fowler, Mackenzie 7 Claremont Middle School 14.86 2
4 Bell, Alice 8 Hanover Rec Track 16.11 2
5 Mancini, Greta 8 Hanover Rec Track 16.49 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Muzzey, Aaliyah 8 Indian River School 15.04 3
2 George, Ava 6 Plainfield Elementary School 15.23 3
3 Al-Nimr, Miriam 7 Hanover Rec Track 15.84 3
4 Fellows, Emma 6 Plainfield Elementary School 16.00 3
5 Kaneko, Avery 5 Lebanon Jr High 16.15 3
6 D'Entremont, Grace 8 Lebanon Jr High 16.26 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Fry, Emma 6 Hanover Rec Track 16.26 4
2 Damren, Taylor 8 Lebanon Jr High 16.33 4
3 Healey, Grace 8 Hanover Rec Track 16.89 4
4 Ash, Natalya 7 Lempster Community School 17.35 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Thomas, Ella 6 Lempster Community School 17.07 5
2 McNicholas, Bridey 5 Lempster Community School 17.12 5
3 Beauchaine, Desiree 7 Newport Middle School Track 17.20 5
4 Sands, Annabel 5 Plainfield Elementary School 18.27 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Rosenbloom, Lidia 6 Hanover Rec Track 16.94 6
2 Tenney, Abigail 8 Newport Middle School Track 16.97 6
3 Eithier, Stella 5 Lempster Community School 17.61 6
4 Fellows, Lydia 5 Lempster Community School 18.63 6
5 Arruda, Rylie 6 Plainfield Elementary School 19.41 6
6 Crouse, Alice 5 Plainfield Elementary School 19.79 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Anderson, Carly 7 Hanover Rec Track 17.61 7
2 Brenner, Amelia 4 Lempster Community School 18.16 7
3 Song, Maddy 5 Lebanon Jr High 18.39 7
4 D'Entremont, Genevie 6 Lebanon Jr High 18.40 7
5 Toth, Roslyn 6 Claremont Middle School 19.09 7
6 Button, Elizabeth 6 Plainfield Elementary School 19.24 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Bokinala, Natalie 8 Eagles 15.51 8
2 Cass, Anna 8 Claremont Middle School 16.20 8
3 Whitecloud, Wolf 5 Lebanon Jr High 16.51 8
4 LaVarnway, Norah 6 Claremont Middle School 17.77 8
5 Cederman O'Neil, Kyl 6 Claremont Middle School 17.99 8
6 Givent, Mallory 6 Plainfield Elementary School 20.92 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Bobcowski, Violet 7 Hanover Rec Track 16.74 9
2 DeSilva, Josie 6 Hanover Rec Track 17.04 9
3 Bell, Emma 8 Claremont Middle School 17.16 9
4 Young, Abi 7 Lebanon Jr High 19.07 9
5 Smith, Harper 6 Newport Middle School Track 19.17 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Dent, Lucille 8 Hanover Rec Track 14.90 10
2 du Plessis, Jorja 8 Eagles 15.03 10
3 Goodwin, Myranda 7 Eagles 16.42 10
4 Peets, Mary 6 Eagles 16.96 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Crane, Charlotte 6 Eagles 15.34 11
2 VanCitters, Lilian 6 Hanover Rec Track 15.47 11
3 Meloon, Gemma 6 Eagles 16.01 11
200m Dash Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 White, Josie 8 Hanover Rec Track 29.47 1
2 Norton, Faith 8 Claremont Middle School 29.52 1
3 Underhill, Audrey 7 Plainfield Elementary School 30.28 1
4 Swenson, Beatrice 7 Hanover Rec Track 30.31 1
5 Friesen, Zoey 7 Claremont Middle School 30.88 1
6 Fowler, Mackenzie 7 Claremont Middle School 31.41 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Kaur, Bani 8 Lebanon Jr High 30.96 2
2 Mancini, Greta 8 Hanover Rec Track 31.51 2
3 Fellows, Emma 6 Plainfield Elementary School 33.35 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Boynton, Maisie 5 Plainfield Elementary School 34.99 3
2 Fry, Emma 6 Hanover Rec Track 35.81 3
3 Scavone, Lena 7 Hanover Rec Track 35.95 3
4 Arruda, Rylie 6 Plainfield Elementary School 42.46 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Eithier, Stella 5 Lempster Community School 39.27 4
2 Ferri, Kaleigh 6 Plainfield Elementary School 39.33 4
3 Fellows, Lydia 5 Lempster Community School 41.51 4
4 Yeingst, Constance 8 Newport Middle School Track 42.89 4
5 Button, Elizabeth 6 Plainfield Elementary School 44.85 4
6 Givent, Mallory 6 Plainfield Elementary School 47.97 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Crane, Charlotte 6 Eagles 33.05 5
2 Al-Nimr, Miriam 7 Hanover Rec Track 33.69 5
3 Whitecloud, Wolf 5 Lebanon Jr High 35.46 5
4 Dent, Lucille 8 Hanover Rec Track 37.11 5
5 Morin, Shawna 6 Claremont Middle School 41.04 5
6 Charlebois, Arizona 7 Claremont Middle School 46.91 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 DeSilva, Josie 6 Hanover Rec Track 32.23 6
2 Peets, Mary 6 Eagles 35.94 6
400m Run Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 White, Josie 8 Hanover Rec Track 1:07.34 1
2 Bell, Alice 8 Hanover Rec Track 1:09.09 1
3 Swenson, Beatrice 7 Hanover Rec Track 1:11.07 1
4 Finnegan, Maeve 8 Lebanon Jr High 1:11.74 1
5 Sethi, Halia 8 Indian River School 1:13.08 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Harrington, Ellis 6 Plainfield Elementary School 1:12.05 2
2 Bennett, Evie 8 Indian River School 1:12.63 2
3 Kaur, Bani 8 Lebanon Jr High 1:13.66 2
4 Al-Nimr, Miriam 7 Hanover Rec Track 1:14.06 2
5 Castaneda, Alexis 8 Claremont Middle School 1:15.72 2
6 Stauth, Cailin 8 Hanover Rec Track 1:21.94 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Doubleday, Abigail 8 Hanover Rec Track 1:19.36 3
2 Bell, Emma 8 Claremont Middle School 1:21.72 3
3 Reney, Paige 5 Lebanon Jr High 1:29.81 3
4 Morgan, Malory 7 Claremont Middle School 1:38.45 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 McBride, Allie 8 Hanover Rec Track 1:08.91 4
2 Crane, Charlotte 6 Eagles 1:13.92 4
3 Meloon, Gemma 6 Eagles 1:14.45 4
4 Johnson, Mia 7 Claremont Middle School 1:19.91 4
5 Scavone, Lena 7 Hanover Rec Track 1:20.45 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Fry, Emma 6 Hanover Rec Track 1:18.94 5
800m Run Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 McBride, Allie 8 Hanover Rec Track 2:50.72 1
2 Mancini, Sophia 8 Hanover Rec Track 2:53.27 1
3 Friesen, Zoey 7 Claremont Middle School 2:54.84 1
4 Horak, Rachel 8 Lebanon Jr High 2:56.01 1
5 Swenson, Cora 5 Hanover Rec Track 2:57.60 1
6 Staats, Grace 8 Hanover Rec Track 2:58.46 1
7 Healey, Grace 8 Hanover Rec Track 3:09.00 1
8 Stauth, Cailin 8 Hanover Rec Track 3:09.36 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Roberts, Rebekah 8 Eagles 2:52.80 2
2 Meloon, Gemma 6 Eagles 2:53.46 2
3 Mancini, Greta 8 Hanover Rec Track 2:53.51 2
4 Moseley, Katharine 7 Hanover Rec Track 3:08.36 2
5 Song, Maddy 5 Lebanon Jr High 3:30.32 2
6 Morgan, Malory 7 Claremont Middle School 3:46.18 2
1600m Run Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals
============================================================================
1 Mancini, Sophia 8 Hanover Rec Track 6:13.30
2 Dent, Annika 6 Hanover Rec Track 6:18.37
3 Dannehy, Ella 8 Lebanon Jr High 6:32.30
4 Swenson, Cora 5 Hanover Rec Track 6:41.22
5 Weinstein, Lyla 6 Plainfield Elementary School 7:26.57
6 Reney, Paige 5 Lebanon Jr High 7:47.54
100m Hurdles Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Horak, Rachel 8 Lebanon Jr High 17.49 1
2 Kerin-Herrick, Ella 7 Lebanon Jr High 17.57 1
3 Higgins, Kristin 8 Plainfield Elementary School 18.24 1
4 Moseley, Katharine 7 Hanover Rec Track 18.72 1
5 Underhill, Audrey 7 Plainfield Elementary School 19.93 1
6 Weinstein, Lyla 6 Plainfield Elementary School 20.31 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Ballard, Montana 7 Indian River School 20.10 2
2 Johnson, Mia 7 Claremont Middle School 20.39 2
3 Harrington, Ellis 6 Plainfield Elementary School 20.57 2
4 Moore, Kaydence 8 Claremont Middle School 22.95 2
5 Smith, Charlotte 6 Lebanon Jr High 24.05 2
6 LaVarnway, Penny 6 Claremont Middle School 25.86 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Kaneko, Avery 5 Lebanon Jr High 21.17 3
2 Doubleday, Abigail 8 Hanover Rec Track 22.25 3
3 Roberts, Rebekah 8 Eagles 22.99 3
4 Ferri, Kaleigh 6 Plainfield Elementary School 25.21 3
5 Mans, Jane 5 Plainfield Elementary School 26.41 3
6 D'Entremont, Genevie 6 Lebanon Jr High 29.73 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Bokinala, Natalie 8 Eagles 21.39 4
2 Cass, Anna 8 Claremont Middle School 21.62 4
3 Prignano, Isabella 7 Plainfield Elementary School 22.89 4
4 Morin, Shawna 6 Claremont Middle School 28.08 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Caple, Ellia 6 Claremont Middle School 22.89 5
2 Goodwin, Myranda 7 Eagles 23.21 5
4 x 100m Relay Results
============================================================================
Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Lebanon Jr High 56.78 1
2 Plainfield Elementary School 58.91 1
3 Indian River School 1:00.96 1
4 Hanover Rec Track 1:03.15 1
5 Plainfield Elementary School 1:04.10 1
============================================================================
Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Hanover Rec Track 1:03.45 2
2 Lempster Community School 1:04.77 2
3 Eagles 1:06.90 2
4 Lempster Community School 1:13.86 2
5 Plainfield Elementary School 1:16.53 2
============================================================================
Team Finals Heat
============================================================================
1 Claremont Middle School 58.52 3
2 Claremont Middle School 1:05.22 3
3 Newport Middle School Track 1:11.26 3
4 Claremont Middle School 1:12.44 3
4 x 200m Relay Results
============================================================================
Team Finals
============================================================================
1 Lebanon Jr High 2:04.20
2 Lempster Community School 2:14.76
3 Eagles 2:18.12
High Jump Results
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals
==============================================================================
1 Horak, Rachel 8 Lebanon Jr High 4-5
2 Bokinala, Natalie 8 Eagles 4-3
3 Chambers, Maddy 8 Claremont Middle School 4-3
4 Roberts, Rebekah 8 Eagles 4-0
5 Mancini, Greta 8 Hanover Rec Track 4-0
6 Moseley, Katharine 7 Hanover Rec Track 4-0
7 Mancini, Sophia 8 Hanover Rec Track 3-9
8 Weinstein, Lyla 6 Plainfield Elementary School 3-9
9 Healey, Grace 8 Hanover Rec Track 3-6
Staats, Grace 8 Hanover Rec Track FOUL
Long Jump Results
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
==============================================================================
1 Horak, Rachel 8 Lebanon Jr High 13-5 1
2 Norris, Ali 8 Lempster Community School 13-3.5 1
3 Ballard, Montana 7 Indian River School 12-11.25 1
4 Nester, Rayelle 8 Lempster Community School 12-5 1
5 Moseley, Katharine 7 Hanover Rec Track 12-2 1
6 Kaneko, Avery 5 Lebanon Jr High 11-2 1
7 Muzzey, Aaliyah 8 Indian River School 11-0.75 1
8 Moore, Kaydence 8 Claremont Middle School 10-11 1
9 Bennett, Evie 8 Indian River School 10-9.25 1
10 D'Entremont, Grace 8 Lebanon Jr High 10-2.5 1
11 Smith, Charlotte 6 Lebanon Jr High 9-11.25 1
12 D'Entremont, Genevie 6 Lebanon Jr High 9-0 1
13 George, Ava 6 Plainfield Elementary School 8-10.25 1
14 Shay, Abagail 8 Lempster Community School 7-6 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals Heat
==============================================================================
1 Roberts, Rebekah 8 Eagles 11-5 2
2 Bokinala, Natalie 8 Eagles 10-10 2
3 Vasilou, Reid 8 Plainfield Elementary School 10-3 2
4 Harrington, Ellis 6 Plainfield Elementary School 9-11 2
5 Tenney, Abigail 8 Newport Middle School Track 9-10 2
6 Boynton, Maisie 5 Plainfield Elementary School 9-8.5 2
7 Goodwin, Myranda 7 Eagles 8-10.25 2
8 Bashaw, Violet 7 Indian River School 8-9.75 2
9 Song, Maddy 5 Lebanon Jr High 7-9 2
10 Smith, Harper 6 Newport Middle School Track 6-10.75 2
Triple Jump Results
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals
==============================================================================
1 Underhill, Audrey 7 Plainfield Elementary School 29-5.5
2 Finnegan, Maeve 8 Lebanon Jr High 27-8.5
3 Nester, Rayelle 8 Lempster Community School 27-4
4 Thomas, Ella 6 Lempster Community School 22-10
5 Reney, Paige 5 Lebanon Jr High 20-10
Shot Put Results
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals
==============================================================================
1 du Plessis, Jorja 8 Eagles 28-4
2 Bokinala, Natalie 8 Eagles 24-6
3 Castillo-Skeie, Ari 6 Lempster Community School 21-9
4 Horak, Rachel 8 Lebanon Jr High 21-4
5 Roberts, Rebekah 8 Eagles 21-2
6 Vasilou, Reid 8 Plainfield Elementary School 19-9
7 Marchetti, Lila 6 Hanover Rec Track 19-1
8 Goodwin, Myranda 7 Eagles 18-9
9 Nelson, Elizabeth 6 Eagles 17-9
10 Fellows, Emma 6 Plainfield Elementary School 16-9
11 George, Ava 6 Plainfield Elementary School 15-3
12 Arruda, Rylie 6 Plainfield Elementary School 15-0
13 Sands, Annabel 5 Plainfield Elementary School 14-2
14 Button, Elizabeth 6 Plainfield Elementary School 14-0
15 Crouse, Alice 5 Plainfield Elementary School 13-8
16 VanCitters, Lilian 6 Hanover Rec Track 13-7
17 Bashaw, Violet 7 Indian River School 13-6
18 Givent, Mallory 6 Plainfield Elementary School 12-2
19 Mans, Jane 5 Plainfield Elementary School 12-0
Discus Throw Results
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Finals
==============================================================================
1 Chambers, Maddy 8 Claremont Middle School 60-2.25
2 Nelson, Elizabeth 6 Eagles 54-10.5
3 Ferri, Kaleigh 6 Plainfield Elementary School 42-7
4 Rosenbloom, Lidia 6 Hanover Rec Track 38-7
5 VanCitters, Lilian 6 Hanover Rec Track 37-11.75
6 Bobcowski, Violet 7 Hanover Rec Track 34-5.75
7 Bashaw, Violet 7 Indian River School 33-7.5
8 Crouse, Alice 5 Plainfield Elementary School 30-8.75
9 DeSilva, Josie 6 Hanover Rec Track 30-8.5
10 Anderson, Carly 7 Hanover Rec Track 28-4.75
11 Sands, Annabel 5 Plainfield Elementary School 24-3
Young, Abi 7 Lebanon Jr High FOUL