Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pinkerton 43.42
2 Bedford 43.68
3 Manchester Memorial 44.07
4 Bishop Brady 44.27
5 Trinity 44.30
6 Pelham 44.64
7 Bishop Guertin 44.74
8 Portsmouth 45.33
9 Exeter 45.92
10 Spaulding 45.98
11 Sanborn Regional 46.06
12 Dover 46.47
13 Milford 46.57
14 Nashua North 46.73
15 Manchester Central 47.12
16 Merrimack 47.25
17 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.47
18 Nashua South 47.51
19 Winnacunnet 47.63
20 Coe-Brown 49.09
21 Newmarket 49.64
22 Merrimack Valley 54.39
Londonderry DQ
Boys 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pinkerton 1:32.56
2 Bishop Brady 1:32.88
3 Nashua South 1:34.91
4 Trinity 1:36.12
5 Coe-Brown 1:36.34
6 Winnacunnet 1:37.08
7 Portsmouth 1:38.75
8 Exeter 1:39.19
9 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:39.25
10 Merrimack 1:39.25
11 Manchester Central 1:39.46
12 Bedford 1:39.84
13 Spaulding 1:40.24
14 Londonderry 1:40.40
15 Nashua North 1:40.81
16 Dover 1:41.04
17 Milford 1:41.17
18 Pelham 1:41.99
19 Merrimack Valley 1:48.44
20 Newmarket 1:52.35
21 Bishop Guertin 2:00.03
Goffstown DQ
Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Oyster River 3:30.04
2 Bedford 3:32.77
3 Pinkerton 3:33.59
4 Sanborn Regional 3:33.71
5 Pelham 3:34.44
6 Exeter 3:35.14
7 Manchester Memorial 3:35.40
8 Portsmouth 3:35.43
9 Merrimack Valley 3:35.64
10 John Stark 3:44.79
11 Coe-Brown 3:47.23
12 Bishop Guertin 3:47.45
13 Nashua South 3:47.93
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:48.26
15 Manchester Central 3:49.60
16 Windham 3:49.63
17 Merrimack 3:50.36
18 Newmarket 3:51.01
19 Winnacunnet 3:55.48
20 Spaulding 4:02.02
21 Londonderry 4:05.11
22 Milford 4:10.67
Nashua North DNF
Boys 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coe-Brown 7:54.81
2 Bedford 8:10.34
3 Portsmouth 8:18.20
4 Exeter 8:19.73
5 Pinkerton 8:22.37
6 Pelham 8:26.72
7 Nashua South 8:39.43
8 Bishop Guertin 8:44.37
9 Merrimack 8:52.43
10 Windham 8:52.59
11 Manchester Memorial 8:54.65
12 Newmarket 9:10.60
13 Londonderry 9:16.67
14 Nashua North 9:18.88
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:22.99
16 Winnacunnet 9:52.40
17 Merrimack Valley 9:58.04
18 Dover 10:05.63
19 Milford 10:30.50
Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Doherty IV SR Oyster River 6-2"
2 Cameron Faulkner SR Oyster River 6-0"
3 Thomas Fogg JR Oyster River 5-10"
3 Logan Montgomery JR John Stark 5-10"
5 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 5-8"
6 Aidan Thomas JR Portsmouth 5-6"
6 Berkeley Alderton JR Bedford 5-6"
6 Jack Conrad SR Windham 5-6"
6 Alexis Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 5-6"
6 Sam Kinsey-Turner SO John Stark 5-6"
6 Ethan Schnyer JR Nashua South 5-6"
12 Tim Staveley SO Nashua South 5-0"
12 Barion Perry JR Nashua South 5-0"
12 Edward Gardner SR Portsmouth 5-0"
12 Jack Sciretto SO Portsmouth 5-0"
12 Paul Butler JR Spaulding 5-0"
12 Eli Benjamin SO Spaulding 5-0"
12 John Bellerose FR Dover 5-0"
12 Brady McInnes JR Dover 5-0"
12 Waleed Shahin SR Bedford 5-0"
12 Dean Poltronieri SO Bedford 5-0"
12 Rio Calle SO John Stark 5-0"
12 Cameron Williams SO Windham 5-0"
12 Sean McCarty JR Windham 5-0"
12 Alexander Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 5-0"
12 Javari Ellison SR Bishop Guertin 5-0"
12 Jean Claude Wenchell SR Manchester Memorial 5-0"
12 Bryce Sartin SO Coe-Brown 5-0"
12 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 5-0"
12 Spencer Matarazzo SR Bishop Guertin 5-0"
Alex Conner SO Coe-Brown NH
Chris Santana JR Spaulding NH
Sam Grube JR Dover NH
Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Blades SR Coe-Brown 11-6"
2 Jason Yeaton SR Portsmouth 11-0"
3 Kelly Moriarty SO Portsmouth 10-6"
4 Tyler Wilson SR Portsmouth 10-0"
5 Wyatt Olofson SR Coe-Brown 9-6"
6 Finn Hill SR Coe-Brown 8-0"
6 Thomas Eastwood FR Exeter 8-0"
6 Nathan Mikulsky JR Exeter 8-0"
6 D-Sean Coffie SR Nashua North 8-0"
Finn Mullaly SR Nashua North NH
Christian Divernieri SR Nashua North NH
Caelum Forgy SO Exeter NH
Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Michael Dettore SR Exeter 20-3.25"
2 Brady McInnes JR Dover 19-7.25"
3 Princeton Daniel JR Portsmouth 19-2.75"
4 Jack Sullivan SR Nashua North 19-2.5"
5 Alexis Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 19-2.25"
6 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 19-0.5"
7 Oliver Duffy JR Winnacunnet 19-0.25"
8 Alexander Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 18-11"
9 Colby Snow SR Bedford 18-7"
10 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 18-6.25"
11 JJ Powers JR Bedford 18-5.25"
12 Ryan Luper SR Exeter 18-1.75"
13 Chase Burris SO Manchester Memorial 18-1.25"
14 Brady Corcoran JR Winnacunnet 18-0.25"
15 Angus Moss JR Portsmouth 17-8"
16 Thoren Kersten-Guiler SO Exeter 16-8.75"
17 Evan Venn SR Portsmouth 16-8.5"
18 Dylan Jabre JR Dover 16-6.5"
19 Preston Thompson SR Nashua North 16-0.25"
20 Benjamin Mace JR Winnacunnet 15-9.75"
21 John Bellerose FR Dover 15-7.75"
Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jack Sullivan SR Nashua North 41-6"
2 Michael Dettore SR Exeter 40-3.5"
3 Thoren Kersten-Guiler SO Exeter 39-3.75"
4 Alexis Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 38-3.5"
5 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 37-11"
6 Edward Gardner SR Portsmouth 37-6"
7 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 37-2"
8 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 37-0"
9 Ryan Luper SR Exeter 36-9.5"
10 Preston Thompson SR Nashua North 34-11.75"
11 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 34-8.75"
12 Dylan Roy JR Windham 34-5.5"
13 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 34-3.25"
14 Nico Ranalli SO Portsmouth 34-0.75"
15 Brandon Beland SR Windham 32-8"
15 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 32-8"
17 Jean Claude Wenchell SR Manchester Memorial 32-2"
Colby Hales JR Manchester Memorial FOUL
Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Toby Brown SR Nashua North 55-1"
2 Darius Smith SO Nashua North 51-4"
3 Keagan Hatch SR Milford 45-5"
4 Jordan Chick SO Pinkerton 44-1"
5 Zachariah Rezaoui JR Merrimack 43-4"
6 Joseph Packowski JR Pinkerton 43-1.5"
7 Richard Tavarez SR Nashua North 43-1"
8 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 42-7.5"
9 Jaydon Navarro JR Londonderry 41-1"
10 Zachary Bistany SR Coe-Brown 40-5"
11 Colby Snow SR Bedford 40-4"
12 Calvin Sununu SR St. Thomas Aquinas 40-1"
13 Camren Raymond SR Bedford 39-9.5"
14 Burley Gilliam SR Nashua South 39-0"
15 Colin Couture SO Londonderry 38-9.5"
15 Jackson Rup JR Spaulding 38-9.5"
17 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 38-9"
18 Brennan Gier SR Dover 38-8"
19 Nicholas Franqui SO Merrimack 37-10.5"
20 Cade Cloutier JR Milford 37-4"
21 Kevin Nbuduisi SO Nashua South 37-0"
21 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 37-0"
23 Luke DeLangie JR Pinkerton 36-4.5"
24 Eric Menger JR Exeter 36-1"
25 Alexander Grudinskas JR Bedford 35-5"
26 Luke Whisler SR Portsmouth 35-2"
27 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 35-0"
28 Rory Magoon JR John Stark 34-10.5"
29 Riley Trombley JR Winnacunnet 34-8"
30 Paul Binder SO Londonderry 34-5"
31 Eli Beem JR Exeter 33-11"
32 DillonLassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas 33-9.5"
33 Kyle Merrill JR Dover 33-5.5"
34 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 32-11"
34 Chris Costifas JR Milford 32-11"
36 Sam Ronzio JR Bishop Guertin 32-10"
37 Benito Medellin SR Nashua South 32-9.5"
37 Fletcher Miles JR Portsmouth 32-9.5"
37 Henry Brassard SR Exeter 32-9.5"
40 Rylan Pinkham JR Dover 32-6"
41 Liam Lena SR St. Thomas Aquinas 32-2"
42 Owen Denio FR Winnacunnet 32-1"
43 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 32-0"
44 Jakub Fredette JR Pelham 31-10"
45 Ethan Martin SO Merrimack 31-7"
46 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 31-3"
47 Edward Amonor JR Merrimack Valley 31-0"
48 Alex Descoteau SO John Stark 30-3"
49 Garett Hillman SR Goffstown 30-1.5"
50 Joseph Neal SR Bishop Guertin 30-0"
51 Griffin Cote SR Goffstown 28-8.5"
52 Nathan Bain FR Merrimack Valley 28-3"
53 Lucas Gomez SO Manchester Central 27-10"
54 Joseph Ferreira SO Pelham 27-8"
55 Zach Lynch JR Spaulding 26-4"
56 Kevin Lee SO Pelham 24-9"
57 Michael Blair JR Manchester Central 24-1"
58 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 22-1.5"
59 Hugo Serrano SR Merrimack Valley 22-1"
60 Brennan Judge FR Goffstown 22-0.5"
Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Bistany SR Coe-Brown 137-5"
2 Darius Smith SO Nashua North 126-7"
3 Camren Raymond SR Bedford 120-1"
4 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 118-8"
5 Eli Goumas JR Bedford 116-1"
6 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 111-0"
7 Toby Brown SR Nashua North 106-9"
8 Ethan Martin SO Merrimack 98-4"
8 Rylan Pinkham JR Dover 98-4"
10 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 98-2"
11 Kyle Merrill JR Dover 98-0"
12 Connor Flaherty FR Bedford 94-4"
13 Sam Ronzio JR Bishop Guertin 92-5"
14 Max Durkin JR Portsmouth 90-5"
15 Nicholas Franqui SO Merrimack 90-2"
16 Hunter Buskirk FR Dover 88-6"
17 Luke Whisler SR Portsmouth 75-6"
18 Aadit Noble FR Portsmouth 73-11"
19 Zachariah Rezaoui JR Merrimack 70-4"
Richard Tavarez SR Nashua North FOUL
Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jason Yeaton SR Portsmouth 155-10"
2 Joseph Packowski JR Pinkerton 148-2"
3 Spencer Matarazzo SR Bishop Guertin 135-10"
4 Richard Tavarez SR Nashua North 133-8"
5 Ryan Luper SR Exeter 132-3"
6 Alexander Grudinskas JR Bedford 132-1"
7 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 129-10"
8 Charles Franks SO Pinkerton 127-8"
9 Finn Mullaly SR Nashua North 125-8"
10 Jordy Rosa De Los Angele SR Nashua North 123-9"
11 Jack Thornton JR Merrimack 122-9"
12 Wyatt Olofson SR Coe-Brown 120-9"
13 Ryan Gordan SR Pinkerton 119-7"
14 Alexander Frost SR Winnacunnet 118-3"
15 Trevor Stacy JR Portsmouth 116-2"
16 Shea Harrison JR Portsmouth 115-0"
17 Mathias Wrede JR Bedford 114-8"
18 Owen Denio FR Winnacunnet 111-10"
19 Michael Gendron JR Merrimack 111-7"
20 Elyza Mercado JR Nashua South 111-6"
21 Dylan Maguire SR Dover 111-4"
22 Liam Gallagher SO Nashua South 110-10"
23 Edward Amonor JR Merrimack Valley 109-9"
24 Evan Nicholas JR Exeter 109-8"
25 Edric Twine SO Exeter 107-11"
26 Nate Mace JR Winnacunnet 107-0"
27 Lucas Gomez SO Manchester Central 104-6"
28 Cameron Westcott JR Bedford 104-0"
29 Liam Lena SR St. Thomas Aquinas 102-3"
30 Cameron Lewicki SO Milford 101-11"
31 Ryan Church JR Merrimack 98-1"
32 Riley Judge JR Goffstown 97-10"
33 Dylan Dutilly JR Manchester Memorial 97-3"
34 Daniel Picone SO Goffstown 96-9"
35 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 95-6"
36 Donovan Winters JR Dover 95-5"
37 Rudy Fricker JR Manchester Memorial 94-10"
38 Hunter Kolesar SO Milford 92-7"
39 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 89-9"
40 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 87-3"
41 Kyle Merrill JR Dover 86-10"
42 EricBaughn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 85-7"
43 Nathan Bain FR Merrimack Valley 85-3"
44 Abhiman Karki JR Merrimack Valley 84-0"
45 Rory Magoon JR John Stark 83-9"
46 Josiah Fowler JR John Stark 79-9"
47 Sam Abdulla JR Manchester Central 79-2"
48 Calvin Sununu SR St. Thomas Aquinas 77-4"
49 Caleb Wheeler JR Manchester Memorial 76-7"
50 Gabriel Cadete SR Nashua South 76-2"
51 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 72-4"
52 Brennan Judge FR Goffstown 69-11"
53 Jack Barnes SR John Stark 68-7"
54 Stefan Duncan SR Bishop Guertin 67-4"