Gilford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.15 | SB | Allison Kenyon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.42 | SB | Alana Sawyer | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:49.60 | Madeline Burlock | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:04.64 | Georgia Eckhardt | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.61 | Maelys NOLET | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.30 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.84 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Abby SHUTE | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | Brook Kimball | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-7 | Abby Kenyon | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
75-6 | Abby Kenyon | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.75 | Abby Kenyon | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Isaiah Reese | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
11.41 | Isaiah Reese | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.75 | Isaiah Reese | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.07 | SB | Patrick Gandini | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:15.20 | Carter Forest | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.83 | Patrick Gandini | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.87 | Patrick Gandini | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | Nicholas Haddocks | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16.82 | Nicholas Haddocks | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
19.13 | SB | Cayden Krupnik | 13th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.58 | Aiden Malek | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44.91 | Nicholas Haddocks | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:59.89 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Nicholas Haddocks | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Benjamin WOLPIN | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-6 | Aiden BONDAZ | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-1 | Jaimen Sawyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
176-9 | Isaiah Reese | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |