Manchester Memorial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.97 | SB | Jordan Courter | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
7.98 | Jordan Courter | 4th | Prelims H5 | Full | |
8.24 | Ayomide Sanni | 14th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
8.85 | Abby Bah | 27th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
9.00 | Charline Jackson | 28th | Prelims H5 | Full | |
9.01 | Fatumo Nur | 29th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
53.52 | Philipline Doe | 26th | Finals H6 | Full | |
59.92 | Katerina Datsko | 33rd | Finals H7 | Full | |
1:01.29 | SB | Yaditza White | 34th | Finals H7 | Full |
1:03.03 | SB | Shannelle Easington | 36th | Finals H7 | Full |
1:04.52 | Nyanaroup Luwal | 38th | Finals H7 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.10 | Jennifer Mugihsha | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.32 | Emina Ramic | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.99 | SB | Lexi Ruston | 10th | Prelims H1 | Full |
11.57 | Charline Jackson | 11th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
11.93 | SB | Abby Bah | 12th | Prelims H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lexi Ruston | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5 | Abby Bah | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
23-8.7 | SB | Ayobami Marvelous Alabi | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
20-8.2 | Molly Fuller | 18th | Finals H2 | Full | |
17-10 | Chiara Roveto | 24th | Finals H3 | Full | |
17-8 | Aubrey Laporte | 25th | Finals H3 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.82 | SB | Steven Elezi | 3rd | Prelims H7 | Full |
6.97 | Steven Elezi | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6.99 | Alexis Rivera | 7th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
7.02 | Alexis Rivera | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.11 | Alexander Rivera | 13th | Prelims H7 | Full | |
7.56 | Jose Rivera | 28th | Prelims H7 | Full | |
7.87 | SB | Eldred Rivera Nunez | 41st | Prelims H2 | Full |
9.76 | SB | Alejandro Teruel | 54th | Prelims H2 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.95 | Martin Allisandro | 10th | Finals H6 | Full | |
41.55 | SB | Rudy Fricker | 13th | Finals H5 | Full |
42.75 | Caleb Wheeler | 18th | Finals H3 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:37.25 | Joshua Soucy | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.86 | Owen Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.02 | Rudy Fricker | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10.02 | Jose Rivera | 5th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
10.03 | Jose Rivera | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10.23 | Rudy Fricker | 6th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.54 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.5 | Alexis Rivera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-5.2 | SB | Eldred Rivera Nunez | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
14-7.5 | Rudy Fricker | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10 | SB | Alejandro Teruel | 21st | Finals H3 | Full |