Newmarket High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.21 | Gabrielle Madore | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.38 | Madison Joe | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.48 | Morgan Hock | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.67 | SB | Gia Tilton | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.78 | SB | Navya Kotturu | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.87 | Paige Bosworth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.90 | Aubrey Hill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.09 | Amonjay Torbor | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.32 | SB | Madison Joe | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
49.43 | Holly Fermon | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
49.44 | SB | Maggie Moore | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
49.92 | Julia Perry | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
52.24 | SB | Mia Fidyk | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.90 | SB | Anna Willerer | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:09.89 | SB | Sophia Nolan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.80 | Riley Nolan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.12 | Hannah Edgerly | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:58.94 | Porter Malone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.72 | Ruth Malone | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.25 | Brigid Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.26 | Brigid Moore | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10 | SB | Navya Kotturu | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11-9.5 | Mia Fidyk | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11-7 | SB | Ruth Malone | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2.25 | SB | Lilianna Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-3.75 | Sydney Beaudet | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.29 | SB | Jordan Espo | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.34 | Andrew Berthiaume | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.37 | Nicholas Berthiaume | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.41 | Colby Kumph | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.35 | Jack Doucette | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
9.62 | Fin McGuirk | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.54 | Caden Foster | 1st | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
41.38 | SB | Jordan Espo | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
45.21 | Gus Vigorite | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:50.90 | SB | Evan Braley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.22 | SB | Felix Hoehner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.01 | SB | Sam Frede | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:18.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.75 | Colby Foster | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | Nicholas Berthiaume | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9.25 | SB | Colby Foster | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26-1 | SB | Gus Vigorite | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |