Keene High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.26 | Emma Burr | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.38 | Kamille Atkins | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.30 | Claire O'connor | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
48.53 | Kamille Atkins | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
49.54 | Ali Hebert | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
51.64 | SB | Sophie Copeland | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.59 | Hannah Shepard | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:53.16 | Emma Burr | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.57 | SB | Mikayla Randall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:10.09 | SB | Isabelle Fleuette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:30.58 | Sophie Guardiano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:04.40 | SB | Abby Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.28 | Mckenna Castor | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.00 | Reilly Salisbury | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.97 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Reilly Salisbury | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.75 | Ali Hebert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.25 | Kamille Atkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4.25 | Emily Boswell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7.75 | Elaina Masso | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4.5 | Miranda Boswell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.50 | Eric Nolan | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.51 | Jacob Migneault | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.64 | Peter Shield | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.83 | Alex Clayton | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.58 | William O'connor | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
42.21 | Eric Nolan | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
44.49 | Alex Clayton | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.87 | Rahul Chalumuri | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:45.77 | Tristan Dolenc | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.36 | Sergio Sartini | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:53.26 | Nico Ramirez | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:10.18 | SB | Sam Dodson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.14 | Torin Kindopp | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:55.42 | Martin Nelligan | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:59.53 | SB | Fitsum Visser | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.90 | SB | Gunnar Shonbeck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.39 | Jeremy Lenox | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:23.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Peter Shield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Lucas Sipler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 | SB | Lucas Sipler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-8.75 | Jacob Migneault | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15-3.25 | Peter Shield | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | Jacob Migneault | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |