Fall Mountain High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.91 | Alyssa Bruno | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.54 | SB | Morgan Beauregard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.82 | SB | Lilie Fortier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.61 | SB | Isabella Smith | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.82 | SB | Lynsey Chabot | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:31.76 | SB | Lynsey Chabot | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.35 | Zoe Utton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:06.86 | Taylor Patch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.87 | SB | Zoe Utton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:51.46 | SB | Taylor Patch | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.94 | Sophia Bruzgis | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.07 | Ruby Frithsen | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.19 | SB | Kyla Eigabroadt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.61 | SB | Madeline Manning | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.74 | Rachel Watson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.91 | Kyla Eigabroadt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.56 | Sophia Bruzgis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.16 | Rachel Watson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:06.01 | SB | Madeline Manning | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.28 | Ruby Frithsen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kyla Eigabroadt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-1 | Sophia Bruzgis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4 | SB | Morgan Beauregard | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22-11.75 | Ruby Frithsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Rachel Watson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Ruby Frithsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.5 | Hillary Berry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | Natalie Ferland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.26 | Aaron Blair | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.49 | Connor Riendeau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.02 | SB | Owen Marsden | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.16 | George Gowdy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.96 | Syon Gutierrez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.32 | SB | Gabriel Lloyd | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.94 | Bennett Shriver | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.46 | SB | George Gowdy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.05 | Gabriel Lloyd | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:17.13 | Syon Gutierrez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:25.61 | Bennett Shriver | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:26.45 | SB | Tristan Gibbs | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.63 | Wyatt Lord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.97 | Alexander Flynn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.50 | SB | Jason Gibbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.49 | Jason Gibbs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:02.63 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | SB | Wyatt Lord | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.5 | SB | Jason Gibbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-1.5 | Owen Marsden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Aaron Blair | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | SB | Alexander Flynn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.5 | Alexander Flynn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10 | SB | Patrick Tracey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-4 | Connor Riendeau | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | SB | Austin Read | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4 | Colin Lee | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | Logan Fulcher | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |