Kearsarge Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.70 | Olivia Mackenzie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.93 | Olivia Parker | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.00 | Ayla Frenkiewich | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.45 | Ruth Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.71 | Avril Prak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.06 | Kate Cochran | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.94 | Avril Prak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:23.97 | Marlia Richer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.50 | Ada Gardner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.85 | Lili Baer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:29.70 | Mya Dube | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.65 | Kate Cochran | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.89 | Olivia Mackenzie | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Olivia Mackenzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | SB | Emmy Potter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | Megan Roy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | Mary Meagher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | Annie Chambers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-2 | Ruth Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.61 | Jj Davis | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.95 | Jacob Poltack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | SB | Evan Menard | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.25 | SB | Sean Anthony | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.54 | Berhan Kidane | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.54 | Jj Davis | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.31 | Trevor Pauling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.35 | Ben Boulton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.39 | SB | Tom Lick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.77 | James Brady | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.12 | Edward Stowell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.32 | Aidan Kellogg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.70 | Gavin Garzia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | Ben Corbyn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.43 | William Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.08 | Sean Anthony | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ben Corbyn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Berhan Kidane | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Corbin Montminy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Max Salathe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Jacob Poltack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0 | William Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | Owen Merrill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1 | Aedan Rasbury | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |