Epping High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.39 | Emma Roussell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.16 | Abbie Roy | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.24 | Emma Roussell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.95 | SB | Leana Reed | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.55 | Leana Reed | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-2 | SB | Emma Roussell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8 | SB | Lexi Kailey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.69 | Josh Collidge | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | Evan Altbergs | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.24 | Idell Reese | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | Parker Holt | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.55 | Joey Zehng | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.17 | SB | Logan Szmit | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.09 | Josh Collidge | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.73 | Idell Reese | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.93 | Evan Altbergs | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.69 | SB | Parker Holt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.21 | SB | Logan Szmit | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.12 | Joey Zehng | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.02 | SB | Konrad Hodgman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.71 | Damien Lopresti | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.87 | Damien Lopresti | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:02.33 | SB | Luke Rossell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.5 | Evan Altbergs | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-4 | SB | Luke Rossell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
52-7 | Alec Silva | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6 | SB | Parker Holt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-7 | SB | Alec Silva | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |