Men's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dupuis, Hunter SR Belmont 11.98 6
2 Dupigny, Eli JR Inter-Lakes 12.19 4
3 Forgione JR, Marc SR Belmont 12.34 3
4 Merrill, Mykyle FR Inter-Lakes 12.48 1.5
5 Hillsgrove, Ben SO Belmont 12.48 1.5
6 Mathieu, Lucas SO Belmont 12.53 -
Men's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bricknell, Devin SO Belmont 12.67 -
2 Dupuis, Connor SO Belmont 12.79 -
3 Robichaud, Brandon FR Belmont 13.37 -
4 Papadopoulos, Angelo SR Belmont 13.64 -
5 Watts, Daniel FR Franklin 14.34 -
Men's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hinxman, Hunter JR Winnisquam 24.32 6
2 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 24.87 4
3 Merrill, Mykyle FR Inter-Lakes 24.95 3
4 Shanelaris, Sienna JR Inter-Lakes 25.07 2
5 Forgione JR, Marc SR Belmont 25.10 1
6 Papadopoulos, Angelo SR Belmont 27.82 -
Dupigny, Eli JR Inter-Lakes DNS -
Men's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dupuis, Connor SO Belmont 25.30 -
2 French, Cooper SR Winnisquam 28.31 -
3 Watts, Daniel FR Franklin 29.69 -
4 Kelley, Eamon FR Belmont 30.16 -
5 Fogg, Tyler SR Franklin 31.38 -
Pitman, Simon SO Franklin DNS -
Men's 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dupuis, Hunter SR Belmont 54.14 6
2 Gagnon, Nolan JR Belmont 56.16 4
3 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 56.42 3
4 Powell, Xoren JR Winnisquam 57.91 2
5 Piovano, Gianluca FR Winnisquam 1:03.46 1
6 Kuczkowski, Casey FR Inter-Lakes 1:05.58 -
Goodearl, Alex JR Inter-Lakes DNS -
Men's 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 2:06.78 6
2 Ennis, Zach JR Belmont 2:10.08 4
3 Mann, Kyle JR Winnisquam 2:11.72 3
4 Detolla, Joe SO Inter-Lakes 2:25.55 2
5 Griffin, Evan FR Winnisquam 2:25.97 1
6 Davies, Hunter JR Belmont 2:40.98 -
7 Miles, Nick SO Belmont 2:41.58 -
8 Dunn, Brennan SO Winnisquam 2:48.12 -
Randos, Nick SR Belmont DNS -
Jackson, Connor SR Belmont DNS -
Croteau, Drew FR Franklin DNS -
Men's 1,600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ennis, Zach JR Belmont 4:48.12 6
2 Fournier, Richard SO Winnisquam 4:53.01 4
3 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 4:54.41 3
4 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 5:01.47 2
5 Robert, Dylan FR Winnisquam 5:07.04 1
6 Mann, Riley FR Winnisquam 5:07.16 -
7 Whitcomb, Jared FR Belmont 5:28.21 -
8 Dunn, Brennan SO Winnisquam 6:03.03 -
9 Pare, Ben FR Belmont 6:11.05 -
Gable, Kyle FR Inter-Lakes NT -
Men's 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
Girold, Sacha SO Winnisquam NT -
Piovano, Gianluca FR Winnisquam NT -
Men's 110m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cormier, Andre FR Winnisquam 18.55 6
2 Rupp, Aidan JR Belmont 20.08 4
3 Kelly, Patrick JR Inter-Lakes 21.28 3
Shepard, Christian SR Franklin NT -
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shepard, Christian SR Franklin 49.34 6
2 Edgren, Micah FR Belmont 49.44 4
3 Kelly, Patrick JR Inter-Lakes 52.51 3
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Belmont 47.09 6
2 Winnisquam 49.87 4
3 Belmont 52.68 -
4 Belmont DQ -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Inter-Lakes 3:42.29 6
2 Belmont 3:49.12 4
3 Winnisquam 4:06.12 2
4 Belmont 4:10.69 -
5 Belmont 4:34.95 -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Winnisquam 9:04.52 6
2 Inter-Lakes 9:36.87 4
Men's High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hall, Bryce FR Belmont 5-6 6
2 Shepard, Christian SR Franklin 5-4 4
3 Cormier, Andre FR Winnisquam 5-4 3
4 Goodearl, Alex JR Inter-Lakes 5-2 2
5 Shanelaris, Sienna JR Inter-Lakes 4-10 1
6 Carroll, Brian FR Belmont 4-8 -
7 Croteau, Drew FR Franklin 4-8 -
8 Magdich, Rashaun FR Belmont 4-6 -
Powell, Xoren JR Winnisquam NH -
Men's Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schriewer, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 11-0 6
2 Young, Eric SO Winnisquam 7-0 4
Girold, Sacha SO Winnisquam DNS -
Piovano, Gianluca FR Winnisquam NH -
Men's Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Dupigny, Eli JR Inter-Lakes 19-10 6
2 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 17-9 4
3 Rice, Alex SO Winnisquam 17-8 3
4 Hinxman, Hunter JR Winnisquam 17-7.5 2
5 Merrill, Mykyle FR Inter-Lakes 16-11 1
6 Billin, Owen JR Inter-Lakes 16-10 -
7 Mathieu, Lucas SO Belmont 16-9 -
8 Bricknell, Devin SO Belmont 16-3 -
9 Robichaud, Brandon FR Belmont 15-1 -
10 Cress, Jacob FR Belmont 13-6 -
11 Hall, Bryce FR Belmont 13-6 -
12 Croteau, Drew FR Franklin 13-4 -
13 Magdich, Rashaun FR Belmont 13-1.5 -
Watts, Daniel FR Franklin ND -
Men's Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Billin, Owen JR Inter-Lakes 38-8 6
2 Dupigny, Eli JR Inter-Lakes 38-4 4
3 Edgren, Micah FR Belmont 35-5.5 3
4 Rice, Alex SO Winnisquam 35-0.5 2
5 Stinson, Adam JR Inter-Lakes 32-0.5 1
6 Young, Eric SO Winnisquam 30-6 -
7 Kelley, Eamon FR Belmont 29-6.5 -
8 French, Cooper SR Winnisquam 29-3 -
9 Croteau, Drew FR Franklin 27-11.5 -
10 Carroll, Brian FR Belmont 27-9.5 -
11 Watts, Daniel FR Franklin 26-9 -
Men's Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schriewer, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 37-4 6
2 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 35-10 4
3 Duclos, Zack JR Belmont 34-4 3
4 Tonkin, Robert SR Belmont 33-7 2
5 Pitman, Simon SO Franklin 31-11 1
6 Spinale, Joey SO Belmont 31-4 -
7 Marrone, Michael JR Belmont 31-2.5 -
8 Fogg, Tyler SR Franklin 28-8.5 -
9 Hinds, Kyle SO Winnisquam 26-8 -
10 Outhaumnontry, Dan FR Belmont 21-1 -
11 Barry, Patrick SR Inter-Lakes 19-5 -
Judkins, Evan JR Winnisquam DNS -
Men's Discus Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schriewer, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 112-5 6
2 Fredette, Jesse SR Winnisquam 106-0 4
3 Tonkin, Robert SR Belmont 94-0 3
4 Fogg, Tyler SR Franklin 92-3 2
5 Duclos, Zack JR Belmont 91-1 1
6 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 83-2 -
7 French, Cooper SR Winnisquam 82-4 -
8 Pitman, Simon SO Franklin 78-7 -
9 Hinds, Kyle SO Winnisquam 73-3 -
10 Spinale, Joey SO Belmont 72-0 -
11 Young, Eric SO Winnisquam 68-10 -
12 Marrone, Michael JR Belmont 67-8 -
13 Donahue, Owen FR Inter-Lakes 63-4 -
14 Barry, Patrick SR Inter-Lakes 48-5 -
Judkins, Evan JR Winnisquam DNS -
Men's Javelin - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mathieu, Lucas SO Belmont 116-6 6
2 Hinds, Kyle SO Winnisquam 101-3.5 4
3 Mathieu, River SR Belmont 96-7 3
4 Shepard, Christian SR Franklin 95-7 2
5 Fredette, Jesse SR Winnisquam 93-5 1
6 Donahue, Owen FR Inter-Lakes 92-0 -
7 Young, Eric SO Winnisquam 86-0 -
8 Fogg, Tyler SR Franklin 72-10 -
9 Hillsgrove, Ben SO Belmont 68-2 -
10 Pitman, Simon SO Franklin 50-9 -
11 Moore, Emerson JR Inter-Lakes 43-10 -
Judkins, Evan JR Winnisquam DNS -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Day, Gabriel FR Belmont 14.27 6
2 Snow, Makenzie SR Winnisquam 14.34 4
3 Connelly, Julia SO Winnisquam 15.07 -
4 Delisle, Kaitlyn JR Belmont 15.47 -
5 Faller, Amber FR Belmont 16.59 -
6 DiDonato, Tiegan FR Belmont 16.69 -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Borges, Lindsey SR Franklin 14.36 3
2 Gorman, Emma Belmont 14.63 -
3 White, Brianna SR Belmont 15.76 -
4 Lindbloom, Anna SO Winnisquam 16.10 -
5 Day, Emily SR Winnisquam 16.96 -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LaPierre, Emma SO Franklin 14.49 2
2 Morrisette, Jasmine SO Inter-Lakes 14.61 1
3 LaPierre, Jada FR Franklin 14.64 -
4 Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam 15.46 -
5 Ellsworth, Alannah FR Winnisquam 16.13 -
Women's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 29.30 6
2 Snow, Makenzie SR Winnisquam 32.17 2
3 White, Brianna SR Belmont 33.62 1
4 DiDonato, Tiegan FR Belmont 35.31 -
5 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 39.48 -
Faller, Amber FR Belmont DNS -
Gorman, Emma Belmont DNS -
Women's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 29.58 4
2 LaPierre, Emma SO Franklin 32.00 3
3 Frizzle, Li SO Inter-Lakes 38.40 -
Lindbloom, Anna SO Winnisquam DNS -
Day, Emily SR Winnisquam DNS -
Women's 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Leberman, Becca SO Inter-Lakes 1:17.13 6
2 Leberman, Catie SR Inter-Lakes 1:17.75 4
Ellsworth, Alannah FR Winnisquam DNS -
Women's 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 2:45.90 6
2 Gosselin, Faith FR Winnisquam 2:50.81 4
3 Jackson, Chloe FR Belmont 3:21.67 3
Strother, Willow JR Inter-Lakes DNS -
Women's 1,600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gosselin, Faith FR Winnisquam 5:51.02 6
2 Hutchinson, Jessica SR Belmont 6:05.48 4
3 Couto, Aurora FR Belmont 7:07.71 3
Weil-Cooley, Maya SO Inter-Lakes DQ -
Women's 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Riley, Alice JR Belmont 12:12.56 6
Women's 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Syed, Sana SO Belmont 17.55 6
2 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 17.68 4
3 Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam 19.32 3
4 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 23.04 -
5 Clery, Christa SO Winnisquam 25.29 -
Women's 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Borges, Lindsey SR Franklin 19.45 2
2 Ericson, Sydney SR Franklin 20.33 1
3 LaPierre, Emma SO Franklin 20.43 -
4 Frizzle, Li SO Inter-Lakes 24.44 -
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lang, Casey JR Winnisquam 54.72 6
2 Borges, Lindsey SR Franklin 56.27 4
3 Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam 58.32 3
4 Percy, Kaitlyn FR Belmont 1:10.18 2
Ericson, Sydney SR Franklin DNS -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Winnisquam 57.71 6
2 Belmont 59.03 4
3 Franklin DNS -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Belmont 4:55.01 6
2 Inter-Lakes 5:00.19 4
3 Winnisquam 5:11.60 2
4 Inter-Lakes DNS -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Inter-Lakes 11:55.16 6
Women's High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 4-8 6
2 Haight, Alison SR Inter-Lakes 4-6 3.5
3 Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam 4-6 3.5
4 Morrisette, Jasmine SO Inter-Lakes 4-4 2
5 Farley, Willow SR Belmont 4-0 1
6 Frizzle, Li SO Inter-Lakes 3-10 -
7 Lindbloom, Anna SO Winnisquam 3-8 -
Women's Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Haight, Alison SR Inter-Lakes 6-6 6
2 Achenbach, Greta FR Inter-Lakes 5-0 4
Bean, Juliet SR Inter-Lakes DNS -
Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam DNS -
Women's Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lang, Casey JR Winnisquam 14-2 6
2 Achenbach, Greta FR Inter-Lakes 13-9 4
3 Durand, Mollie SO Inter-Lakes 13-5.5 3
4 Day, Gabriel FR Belmont 12-9 2
5 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 12-7.5 1
6 LaPierre, Jada FR Franklin 12-4.5 -
7 Morrisette, Jasmine SO Inter-Lakes 12-4 -
8 Lemay, Amber SR Belmont 12-1.5 -
9 Percy, Kaitlyn FR Belmont 12-1 -
10 Gorman, Emma Belmont 11-5.5 -
11 Clery, Christa SO Winnisquam 11-5 -
12 Faller, Amber FR Belmont 11-0 -
13 DiDonato, Tiegan FR Belmont 9-4 -
Edgar, Makenna SO Inter-Lakes DNS -
Women's Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Achenbach, Greta FR Inter-Lakes 30-4.5 6
2 LaPierre, Jada FR Franklin 28-3.5 4
3 Lemay, Amber SR Belmont 26-4.5 3
4 Couto, Aurora FR Belmont 24-11.5 2
5 Clery, Christa SO Winnisquam 24-3.5 1
6 Delisle, Kaitlyn JR Belmont 24-1 -
Marietta, Alianna FR Inter-Lakes DNS -
Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam DNS -
Women's Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 30-11.5 6
2 Brunt, Mackenzie SR Inter-Lakes 29-3 4
3 Doubleday, Olivia SR Winnisquam 25-9 3
4 Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam 25-0 2
5 Ducsai, Georgiana SO Inter-Lakes 24-11 1
6 Goewey, Emily SR Inter-Lakes 24-5 -
7 Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam 24-3.5 -
8 Sottak, Molly FR Belmont 23-9.5 -
9 Losada, Katherinr SO Inter-Lakes 20-7 -
10 St. Onge, Alyssa FR Winnisquam 16-9 -
Pelkey, Akasha FR Winnisquam DNS -
Shaw, Grace SR Belmont DNS -
Persson, Rebekah JR Winnisquam DNS -
Women's Discus Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ducsai, Georgiana SO Inter-Lakes 79-3 6
2 Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam 77-2 4
3 Brunt, Mackenzie SR Inter-Lakes 67-6 3
4 Goodwin, Shannon JR Winnisquam 63-4 2
5 Doubleday, Olivia SR Winnisquam 60-4 1
6 Larowe, Helen SO Inter-Lakes 60-0 -
7 Sottak, Molly FR Belmont 52-9 -
8 Persson, Rebekah JR Winnisquam 52-4 -
9 Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam 52-1 -
10 Losada, Katherinr SO Inter-Lakes 47-7 -
11 St. Onge, Alyssa FR Winnisquam 46-10 -
12 Goewey, Emily SR Inter-Lakes 46-7 -
Pelkey, Akasha FR Winnisquam DNS -
Shaw, Grace SR Belmont DNS -
Women's Javelin - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Durand, Mollie SO Inter-Lakes 83-5 6
2 Doubleday, Olivia SR Winnisquam 80-6 4
3 Goodwin, Shannon JR Winnisquam 72-10 3
4 Larowe, Helen SO Inter-Lakes 72-8 2
5 Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam 71-3 1
6 Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam 67-4 -
7 Brunt, Mackenzie SR Inter-Lakes 63-3 -
8 Losada, Katherinr SO Inter-Lakes 42-8.5 -
9 St. Onge, Alyssa FR Winnisquam 36-0 -
Pelkey, Akasha FR Winnisquam DNS -
White, Brianna SR Belmont DNS -
Goewey, Emily SR Inter-Lakes DNS -