Portsmouth Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.54 | Holly Olson | 10th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
8.74 | Ashley Olson | 15th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
9.14 | SB | Grishma Kadaiya | 24th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.44 | Holly Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
53.14 | Emily Vacarro | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.54 | Delaney Kjendal | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:59.44 | SB | Abigail Vacarro | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.74 | Lily Kjendal | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:46.74 | Amanda Esters | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:54.64 | SB | Sarah Kaczynski | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.24 | SB | Liza Corso | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.84 | SB | Angel Lin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
10.94 | Angel Lin | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
11.84 | SB | Isabella Minai | 11th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.24 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | Fiston Kapongo | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
7.14 | Fiston Kapongo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.74 | Max Perkins | 14th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
8.84 | SB | Colin Foley | 25th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.54 | SB | Fiston Kapongo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
45.64 | Hunter Kjendal | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
46.84 | Cj Voteur | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.44 | Matt Corso | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:49.54 | Trevor Garton | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.54 | David Brackett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:46.64 | SB | Griffin Hotz | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.64 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3.5 | SB | Fiston Kapongo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14-10 | Max Perkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-11 | SB | Cort Baussmann | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13-11 | George Cheney | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7.75 | Fiston Kapongo | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |