Brattleboro Union High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | Danielle Wood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.88 | Aisha Schor | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
15.59 | Makayla Ching | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.18 | Danielle Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.70 | Lucie Devaux | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.08 | Danielle Wood | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.62 | SB | Lucie Devaux | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.5 | Aisha Schor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-0.25 | Makayla Ching | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-10 | SB | Emily Gale | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
46-7 | Deanna Phillips | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
48-10 | Laura Freeman | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5 | Emily Gale | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.11 | Tyler Clement | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
13.48 | SB | Phelan Muller | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
14.44 | Addison Clark | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | SB | Phelan Muller | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
25.91 | Dan Burdo | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.77 | Dan Burdo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:15.84 | Jonah Koch | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:18.36 | Dan Burke | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.09 | SB | Jonah Koch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:15.53 | SB | Dan Burke | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:25.95 | Meachen Josh | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.51 | Phelan Muller | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.96 | Phelan Muller | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Dan Burdo | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-10 | John Lonardo | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
62-4 | SB | Addison Clark | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
61-6 | Cody Hellus | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-4 | Josh Hanson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
60-6 | Addison Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58-3 | Cody Hellus | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2 | Josh Hanson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-2 | John Lonardo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25-5 | Cody Hellus | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |