Mens 60 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Browne, Bryan SR-4 Columbia 7.05
2 Williams, Victor JR-3 Dartmouth 7.07
3 Green, Guy JR-3 Dartmouth 7.09
4 May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 7.15
5 Schutz, Nicholas FR-1 Columbia 7.16
6 Peebles, Torren JR-3 Yale 7.20
Mens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schutz, Nicholas FR-1 Columbia 7.16
2 May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 7.19
3 Green, Guy JR-3 Dartmouth 7.20
4 Williams, Victor JR-3 Dartmouth 7.21
5 Archuleta, Max SR-4 Yale 7.33
Mens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alexandre, Marc-Andre JR-3 Yale 7.00
2 Browne, Bryan SR-4 Columbia 7.10
3 Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 7.15
4 Peebles, Torren JR-3 Yale 7.21
5 Starrett, Declan SR-4 Columbia 7.32
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 May, Lloyd SO-2 Dartmouth 22.57
2 Peebles, Torren JR-3 Yale 22.86
3 Lartigue, Noah JR-3 Columbia 22.92
4 Browne, Bryan SR-4 Columbia 23.01
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 23.41
2 Green, Guy JR-3 Dartmouth 23.53
3 Starrett, Declan SR-4 Columbia 23.63
--
Mens 400 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Calvin, Yelnats SR-4 Columbia 50.14
2 Plante, Zachary JR-3 Dartmouth 50.50
3 Busby, Ronald JR-3 Columbia 50.79
4 Hill, Connor FR-1 Yale 50.80
5 Wagner, Edward SR-4 Dartmouth 53.78
Mens 500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cariati, Amos SO-2 Dartmouth 1:05.45
2 Campbell, Gregory FR-1 Yale 1:05.47
3 Sowah, Johanan JR-3 Columbia 1:05.75
4 Hammond, Corey SR-4 Columbia 1:05.95
5 Crusan, Chandler JR-3 Yale 1:08.15
Mens 500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McDonald, Alexander SR-4 Yale 1:06.12
2 Sauer, Alek FR-1 Columbia 1:06.20
3 Hislop, Jules JR-3 Dartmouth 1:07.88
4 Lartigue, Schan SO-2 Yale 1:08.01
5 Puleo, Austin JR-3 Yale 1:09.03
Mens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Langstaff, Josiah FR-1 Columbia 1:55.69
2 Stanko, Kevin SR-4 Dartmouth 1:57.57
3 Click, Taylor SR-4 Columbia 1:58.25
4 Yuan, Michael SO-2 Yale 1:58.80
5 Hay, Dante FR-1 Columbia 1:59.70
6 Douglas, Ryan JR-3 Yale 2:01.40
Mens 1000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Napolitano, Rob JR-3 Columbia 2:25.77
2 Haik, Spencer SO-2 Columbia 2:27.74
3 Horton, Reed FR-1 Dartmouth 2:31.14
4 Crawford, Everest FR-1 Dartmouth 2:32.58
5 Cooney, Quinn FR-1 Dartmouth 2:32.61
6 Colby, Trevor FR-1 Dartmouth 2:33.66
7 McGovern, Brian SO-2 Columbia 2:33.91
Mens Mile
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chapin, Joey SR-4 Dartmouth 4:19.64
2 Thomas, Ryan SO-2 Columbia 4:20.32
3 Ounadjela, Johain FR-1 Columbia 4:24.07
4 Capello, Zach FR-1 Yale 4:25.00
5 Anzvino, Anthony SR-4 Dartmouth 4:26.00
6 Ungersboeck, Pascal FR-1 Yale 4:27.13
--
Mens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gregory, Patrick SO-2 Dartmouth 8:27.00
2 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 8:35.14
3 Tarpey, Dylan FR-1 Columbia 8:38.81
4 Hanig, Jonah JR-3 Columbia 8:39.22
5 Ross, Hale SO-2 Yale 8:41.40
6 Baisley, Jack JR-3 Columbia 8:52.54
7 Meehan, Scott SO-2 Yale 9:13.04
8 Payson, Max SR-4 Yale 9:14.29
--
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gomes, Paedyn SO-2 Yale 8.15
2 Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 8.16
3 Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 8.26
4 Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 8.32
5 Katz, Daniel SR-4 Dartmouth 8.40
6 Loewen, Austin JR-3 Yale 8.50
7 Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 8.58
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Eschholz, Alec FR-1 Dartmouth 8.30
2 Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 8.32
3 Katz, Daniel SR-4 Dartmouth 8.61
4 Ose, Benjamin FR-1 Dartmouth 8.95
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gomes, Paedyn SO-2 Yale 8.32
2 Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 8.53
3 Johnson, Parker FR-1 Dartmouth 8.56
4 Loewen, Austin JR-3 Yale 8.59
Mens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Yale 'A' 3:21.71
Hill, Gomes, Crusan, Campbell
2 Columbia 'A' 3:22.08
Sowah, Busby, Calvin, Hammond
3 Yale 'B' 3:25.40
Peebles, Puleo, McDonald, Loewen
4 Dartmouth 'B' 3:25.53
Robinson, Sindelar, Ose, Eschholz
Mens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Columbia 'B' 7:48.24
Click, Otterstedt, Haik, Sauer
2 Columbia 'A' 7:48.48
Langstaff, Hay, Thomas, Napolitano
3 Dartmouth 'A' 8:12.83
Cooney, Chapin, Colby, Horton
4 Yale 'A' 8:15.02
Lartigue, Yuan, Capello, Douglas
Mens High Jump Jump Off
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Koller, Michael SO-2 Yale 6-4.75
2 Sindelar, Matthew FR-1 Dartmouth 6-4.25
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Koller, Michael SO-2 Yale 6-4.25
2 Sindelar, Matthew FR-1 Dartmouth 6-4.25
3 Frye, Alex JR-3 Dartmouth 6-2.25
4 Clements, Cody FR-1 Yale 6-2.25
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cosculluela, Max JR-3 Dartmouth 16-0.75
2 Ose, Benjamin FR-1 Dartmouth 15-9
3 Laut, Austin FR-1 Yale 15-9
4 Sullivan, Brendan SR-4 Yale 15-3
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Robinson, Nico JR-3 Dartmouth 22-4.5
2 Mansson, Carl SO-2 Yale 22-0.25
3 Shih, Jimmy FR-1 Yale 21-3.5
4 Schutz, Nicholas FR-1 Columbia 20-9.25
5 Petrovsky, Matus FR-1 Dartmouth 20-7
6 Ngei, Victor JR-3 Dartmouth 17-8.25
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Muggler, Corey JR-3 Dartmouth 49-9
2 Griffin, Chancelor JR-3 Columbia 48-2.75
3 Donawa, Justin FR-1 Dartmouth 47-9.25
4 Shih, Jimmy FR-1 Yale 45-7
5 Reinicke, Ian FR-1 Columbia 44-10.75
6 Ngei, Victor JR-3 Dartmouth 43-2.5
7 Petrovsky, Matus FR-1 Dartmouth 40-11.5
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Lucas FR-1 Dartmouth 54-4.75
2 Minor, Colin SO-2 Dartmouth 50-0.5
3 Hoops, Jacob SO-2 Yale 50-0.5
4 Brennan, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 49-7.75
5 Persichetti, Luke JR-3 Yale 49-0.75
6 Downs, Marcus FR-1 Yale 41-5.75
Mens Weight Throw
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Minor, Colin SO-2 Dartmouth 56-0
2 Brennan, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 54-8.75
3 Persichetti, Luke JR-3 Yale 48-4.75
4 Downs, Marcus FR-1 Yale 44-5.25
5 Hoops, Jacob SO-2 Yale 38-0.75