Boys 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sernik, Zev SO Merrimack 13.50
2 Burns, Dalton FR Merrimack 14.30
Boys 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McIntyre, Connor FR Merrimack 13.10
2 Reynolds, Aiden JR Merrimack 13.40
3 Romero-Klevishae, Chris SR Merrimack 14.00
4 Cobuccio, Mike FR Merrimack 16.00
Boys 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foust, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 12.50
2 Sweesy, Logan SO Merrimack 13.40
3 Schaub, Jordan SR Merrimack 14.00
4 Longden, Jaden JR Manchester Memorial 14.10
5 Giroux, Chris SO Merrimack 14.30
6 Leonarczyk, Nick SO Manchester Memorial 14.50
Boys 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hall, Uri-Jaun JR Manchester Memorial 11.70
2 Notter, Wesley SR Merrimack 12.20
3 Smith, Matt SO Merrimack 12.40
4 Hall, Nate JR Manchester Memorial 12.40
5 Petrilli, Ricardo SR Merrimack 12.90
6 Pierre, Marvins FR Manchester Memorial 14.30
Boys 100 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cross, Davin JR Manchester Memorial 11.60
2 Henclewood, Daquan SR Manchester Memorial 11.80
3 Barry, Ryan SR Merrimack 11.80
4 Campbell-Green, Malik SR Manchester Memorial 12.00
5 Marden, Jacob SO Merrimack 12.30
6 Ohara, Michael JR Merrimack 12.30
Boys 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cross, Davin JR Manchester Memorial 23.40
2 Barry, Ryan SR Merrimack 23.70
3 Henclewood, Daquan SR Manchester Memorial 24.10
4 Sweeney, Chase JR Merrimack 24.40
5 Campbell-Green, Malik SR Manchester Memorial 24.40
6 Petrilli, Ricardo SR Merrimack 25.20
Boys 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Notter, Wesley SR Merrimack 24.90
2 Sylvester, Sean SO Merrimack 25.40
3 Hall, Nate JR Manchester Memorial 25.60
4 Lewis, Omari FR Manchester Memorial 25.80
5 Smith, Matt SO Merrimack 26.50
6 Cassin, Sam FR Manchester Memorial 27.80
Boys 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foust, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 25.50
2 Sweesy, Logan SO Merrimack 27.50
3 Schaub, Jordan SR Merrimack 27.70
4 Pierre, Marvins FR Manchester Memorial 29.50
5 Leonarczyk, Nick SO Manchester Memorial 30.40
Boys 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Longden, Jaden JR Manchester Memorial 27.80
2 Giroux, Chris SO Merrimack 29.00
3 Awad, George SO Merrimack 29.30
4 Romero-Klevishae, Chris SR Merrimack 30.80
Boys 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McIntyre, Connor FR Merrimack 27.50
2 Sernik, Zev SO Merrimack 29.10
3 Cobuccio, Mike FR Merrimack 32.70
Boys 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Myers, Jacob FR Merrimack 58.90
2 McIntyre, Connor FR Merrimack 1:06.10
3 Awad, George SO Merrimack 1:07.70
Boys 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bealieu, Dylan SR Merrimack 55.00
2 Sylvester, Sean SO Merrimack 58.50
3 Lindsey, Mike SO Merrimack 1:00.00
4 Clark, Davis SR Manchester Memorial 1:00.10
5 Cassin, Sam FR Manchester Memorial 1:02.00
6 Cote, Brandon SO Manchester Memorial 1:02.90
Boys 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 52.50
2 Parent, Benjamin JR Merrimack 53.80
3 Sweeney, Chase JR Merrimack 53.90
4 Lewis, Omari FR Manchester Memorial 55.60
5 Kachmar, Nick SR Merrimack 55.90
6 Cote, Josh JR Manchester Memorial 56.20
Boys 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 2:08.60
2 Rai, Hersh SR Merrimack 2:09.50
3 Zannoni, Jake SR Merrimack 2:11.80
4 Clark, Davis SR Manchester Memorial 2:12.90
5 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 2:16.30
6 Vaillancourt, Schuyler SR Merrimack 2:25.90
7 Pitten, John SR Merrimack 2:31.70
8 Knauer, Jonathan SO Merrimack 2:33.50
9 Grffin, William FR Manchester Memorial 2:34.90
10 Sweesy, Max SO Merrimack 2:36.40
11 Newton, Kyle FR Merrimack 2:42.10
12 Liscouski, Kyle FR Merrimack 2:42.70
13 Glisson, Kevin Merrimack 2:43.00
14 Miner, Chris FR Merrimack 2:52.20
15 Baxter, Joe SO Merrimack 2:59.40
16 Killoran, Mitchel FR Merrimack 3:04.60
Boys 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ottman, Jarrod JR Merrimack 4:51.50
2 Pizzutillo, Anthony JR Manchester Memorial 5:00.30
3 Vaccaro, David SO Merrimack 5:00.70
4 Simonson, Keo SR Merrimack 5:14.90
5 Winn, Joshua SR Manchester Memorial 5:15.30
6 Giraldo, Andres JR Manchester Memorial 5:30.60
7 Ryan, Will JR Merrimack 5:39.50
8 Baxter, Matt FR Merrimack 5:42.50
9 Gaumont, Elijah FR Merrimack 6:00.20
10 Smith, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 6:14.00
Boys 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Provencher, Jordan FR Merrimack 11:55.90
2 Ottman, Jarrod JR Merrimack 11:58.50
3 Vaccaro, David SO Merrimack 11:59.70
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Golles, Tyler SO Manchester Memorial 20.10
2 Marden, Jacob SO Merrimack 20.20
3 La, Duc SR Manchester Memorial 22.10
4 Hatfield, Jason FR Merrimack 24.30
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kachmar, Nick SR Merrimack 18.50
2 Elezi, Hervis JR Manchester Memorial 18.70
3 Avery, Noah JR Merrimack 19.00
4 Trombly, Jordan FR Manchester Memorial 19.30
5 Ohara, Michael JR Merrimack 19.90
6 Lussier, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 19.90
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Trombly, Jordan FR Manchester Memorial 47.50
2 Pizzutillo, Anthony JR Manchester Memorial 48.50
3 Golles, Tyler SO Manchester Memorial 49.20
4 La, Duc SR Manchester Memorial 54.00
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Blake SR Merrimack 43.50
2 Lussier, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 45.20
3 Avery, Noah JR Merrimack 46.20
4 Tacker, Geoff SR Manchester Memorial 46.50
5 Elezi, Hervis JR Manchester Memorial 49.70
6 Whelan, Keegan SO Merrimack 50.60
Boys 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Manchester Memorial 'A' 44.40
Hall, Campbell-Green, Cross, Henclewood
2 Merrimack 'A' 45.50
Barry, Richardson, Notter, Ohara
3 Merrimack 'B' 47.70
Smith, Lindsey, Myers, Marden
Boys 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Merrimack 'A' 3:37.30
Sweeney, Bealieu, Parent, Williams
2 Manchester Memorial 'A' 3:40.10
Tacker, Hall, Cote, Hoerner, Foust, Lewis
3 Merrimack 'B' 3:51.50
Rai, Vaillancourt, Zannoni, Simonson
4 Merrimack 'C' 4:18.10
Sylvester, Baxter, Whelan, McIntyre
Boys High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Richardson, Dylan SR Merrimack 5-6
2 Golles, Tyler SO Manchester Memorial 5-3
3 Lussier, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 5-3
4 Tacker, Geoff SR Manchester Memorial 5-0
5 Trombly, Jordan FR Manchester Memorial 5-0
Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Degregorio, Andrew SR Merrimack 9-6
2 Duran-McEwan, Rick JR Manchester Memorial 9-0
3 Simmons, Nick SR Merrimack 9-0
4 Ring, Stephen SR Merrimack 8-6
5 Cote, Josh JR Manchester Memorial 8-0
6 Lindsey, Mike SO Merrimack 7-0
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sweeney, Chase JR Merrimack 19-6
2 Hall, Uri-Jaun JR Manchester Memorial 18-9
3 Kachmar, Nick SR Merrimack 18-5
4 Richardson, Dylan SR Merrimack 18-4
5 Smith, Matt SO Merrimack 17-8
6 Notter, Wesley SR Merrimack 17-7
7 Petrilli, Ricardo SR Merrimack 17-4
8 Myers, Jacob FR Merrimack 16-6
9 Duran-McEwan, Rick JR Manchester Memorial 16-1
10 Reynolds, Aiden JR Merrimack 14-9
11 Sernik, Zev SO Merrimack 14-8
12 Hatfield, Jason FR Merrimack 13-6
13 Burns, Dalton FR Merrimack 12-11
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kachmar, Nick SR Merrimack 39-1
2 Williams, Blake SR Merrimack 38-3
3 Richardson, Dylan SR Merrimack 36-9
4 Avery, Noah JR Merrimack 36-7.5
5 Marden, Jacob SO Merrimack 35-0
6 Duran-McEwan, Rick JR Manchester Memorial 33-6
7 Petrilli, Ricardo SR Merrimack 33-4
8 Lemarier, Alex SR Manchester Memorial 32-6
9 Whelan, Keegan SO Merrimack 31-6
10 Cassin, Sam FR Manchester Memorial 30-8
11 Reynolds, Aiden JR Merrimack 30-6
12 Romero-Klevishae, Chris SR Merrimack 28-6
13 Schaub, Jordan SR Merrimack 28-1
14 Lewis, Omari FR Manchester Memorial 27-10
15 Burns, Dalton FR Merrimack 27-9
Boys Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Stockhausen, Andrew SR Merrimack 36-6
2 Theriault, Jason Merrimack 36-0
3 Legault, Clay JR Manchester Memorial 35-11
4 Lemarier, Alex SR Manchester Memorial 33-11
5 Huynh, Tommy JR Manchester Memorial 32-6
6 Palmer, Tyler SR Manchester Memorial 31-4
7 Silva IV, Tom SO Merrimack 30-2
8 DeCoste, Brad SO Manchester Memorial 30-0
9 Bergeron, Jacob FR Manchester Memorial 26-6
10 Blodgett, Logan FR Manchester Memorial 24-5
11 DiPiero, Alex FR Merrimack 14-10
Boys Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ohara, Michael JR Merrimack 114-8
2 Palmer, Tyler SR Manchester Memorial 112-6.5
3 Roberts, Ryan SO Merrimack 87-6
4 Legault, Clay JR Manchester Memorial 87-1.5
5 Cloutier, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 82-5
6 Bergeron, Jacob FR Manchester Memorial 80-2
7 Raymond, Alex JR Manchester Memorial 78-1
8 Stockhausen, Andrew SR Merrimack 75-10.5
9 Huynh, Tommy JR Manchester Memorial 72-5
10 Brien, Jacob FR Manchester Memorial 71-11
11 Silva IV, Tom SO Merrimack 71-10
12 Deek, Noor SO Manchester Memorial 61-0
13 DeCoste, Brad SO Manchester Memorial 60-10
14 gallagher, Jeff JR Merrimack 55-0
15 Hatfield, Jason FR Merrimack 54-9
16 Blodgett, Logan FR Manchester Memorial 50-0
17 Agresti, Michael SO Manchester Memorial 49-10.5
18 DiPiero, Alex FR Merrimack 42-7
Boys Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hall, Nate JR Manchester Memorial 127-11
2 Williams, Blake SR Merrimack 125-10
3 Stockhausen, Andrew SR Merrimack 111-3
4 LaSalle, Christopher SR Manchester Memorial 110-4
5 Palmer, Tyler SR Manchester Memorial 101-6
6 Lindsey, Mike SO Merrimack 99-9
7 Raymond, Alex JR Manchester Memorial 94-9
8 Roberts, Ryan SO Merrimack 88-9
9 DeCoste, Brad SO Manchester Memorial 87-3
10 Legault, Clay JR Manchester Memorial 86-9
11 Cloutier, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 85-8
12 Theriault, Jason Merrimack 81-4
13 gallagher, Jeff JR Merrimack 81-2
14 Turcotte, Christian SR Merrimack 76-6
15 Brien, Jacob FR Manchester Memorial 70-9
16 Silva IV, Tom SO Merrimack 69-6
17 Deek, Noor SO Manchester Memorial 67-3
18 Nee, Colin FR Manchester Memorial 46-2