Bishop Guertin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | SB | Christina Pelletier | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.47 | SB | Hanna Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.06 | SB | Jenna Mccormack | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.16 | SB | Sarah Conceicao | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.60 | SB | Christina Tawadros | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.63 | SB | Kristin Chan | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.64 | SB | Hannah Glasheen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.56 | Meaghan Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.06 | SB | Carolyn Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.53 | SB | Christina Pelletier | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.44 | Hanna Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.75 | SB | Carina Davidson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.12 | Brianna Howard | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.73 | SB | Hannah Glasheen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.69 | Jenna Mccormack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.26 | Sarah Conceicao | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.33 | Kristin Chan | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.53 | Christina Tawadros | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.27 | Brianna Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.32 | Sarah Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.40 | Shannon Reault | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | Katelyn Nichols | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.77 | SB | Margaree Tule | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.86 | Briana Silck | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56.56 | Margaree Tule | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
58.04 | Katelyn Nichols | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.52 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Michelle Langlois | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-1 | Carina Davidson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-1 | Margaret Richardson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | Briana Silck | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-10.25 | Carolyn Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-3.25 | SB | Margaree Tule | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
10-5 | SB | Jenna Mccormack | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Amy Vegliante | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-9 | Alison Hoffer | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56-10 | Elizabeth Barker | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56-3 | SB | Sarah Brett | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
52-5 | Emma Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
73-2 | SB | Emma Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
70-5 | SB | Riley Tiffany | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
65-5 | Amanda Barker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52-11 | Sarah Brett | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-2 | SB | Alison Hoffer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
23-2.25 | Elizabeth Barker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-5.5 | Emma Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-2.75 | SB | Amanda Barker | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | Mike Devereaux | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.84 | SB | Kelvin Rivera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.26 | SB | Bailey Custeau | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.27 | SB | Angelo Kotsironis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.50 | SB | Nicholas Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.81 | Mike Devereaux | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.28 | SB | Rich Fahey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.29 | SB | Bailey Custeau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.78 | SB | Nicholas Page | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.97 | SB | Ryan Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.07 | SB | Nicholas Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.38 | Alex Arika | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.73 | Nicholas Page | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
59.32 | Rich Fahey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.04 | Ryan Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.43 | Jonathan Sheehan | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:13.40 | Joseph Barowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:23.00 | Jackson Kiernan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:30.44 | Liam Duffett | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:36.60 | Ethan Michaud | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:37.45 | Nikil Khanal | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.64 | SB | Christopher Fischer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:01.67 | SB | Aiden Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:49.13 | John Noon | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.90 | SB | Christopher Fischer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:50.78 | SB | Joseph Barowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.75 | Angelo Kotsironis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-5.75 | SB | Ben Gambuzza | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6.25 | Alex Arika | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-11.5 | Angelo Kotsironis | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-3 | Tom Lampognana | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | Ben Gambuzza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-6 | SB | Kyle Swanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
103-4 | Kyle Lavoie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
102-4 | Lukas Atwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
90-7 | John Noon | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
72-8 | David Toomey | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-2 | Lukas Atwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
96-4 | John Noon | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
91-0 | Kyle Lavoie | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | Lukas Atwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |