Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2010 10:11 PM
WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK - 1/15/2010
WEEK3 MEET2
USM
Results
Event 1 Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Staples, Andrew Wells 33-03.75 10
2 Wasserman, Jake CAPE 30-07.00 8
3 Fanning, Dante Wells 29-03.50 6
4 Barra, Dominic Wells 28-10.25 4
5 Propp, Matt CAPE 26-05.00 2
6 Hartley, Alex Traip Academy 25-04.75 1
7 McAleer, Ryan Yarmouth 20-04.25
8 Humiston, Ralph Traip Academy 18-10.50
Event 2 Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gatzogiannis, Alec Wells 46-10.25 10
2 Beals, Evan Wells 35-01.75 8
3 Stephenson, Brian CAPE 32-04.25 6
4 Shields, Colby Yarmouth 32-03.75 4
5 Pingitore, Nathan Yarmouth 30-06.50 2
6 Watterson, John Yarmouth 30-06.00 1
7 Ryan, Shane Yarmouth 30-04.50
8 Audet, Josh Wells 29-01.75
9 Pinette, Will CAPE 27-09.75
10 Hewitt, Chase CAPE 26-06.00
11 Richardson, Ben CAPE 25-09.75
12 Raymond, David Wells 24-08.50
Event 3 Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mitchell, Alissa CAPE 23-05.00 10
2 Cates, Cassidy Wells 22-09.25 8
3 Hutchinson, Katie Gnghs 21-04.50 6
4 Gray, Delaney Wells 21-00.00 4
5 Carrier, Taylor Wells 20-00.75 2
Event 4 Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kimball, Amanda Gnghs 28-05.25 10
2 Detroy, Emily Gnghs 27-01.00 8
3 Drouin, Carrissa Gnghs 26-08.75 6
4 Barrett, Karyn CAPE 24-11.00 4
5 Hudson, Haleigh Wells 24-08.25 2
6 Masellas, Kaylar Wells 24-04.00 1
7 Schmitt, Jennifer Wells 23-10.50
8 Gilpatrick, Meghan Wells 23-07.50
9 O'Brien, Brittany Wells 23-02.25
10 Gilpatrick, Sarah Wells 22-04.75
11 Rigdon, Amber Wells 21-03.75
12 Kanaley, Angela Wells 20-03.00
13 Kitchen, IvyAnna Yarmouth 20-00.75
14 Paul, Michelle Gnghs 19-11.25
15 Fischman, Elizabeth Yarmouth 19-06.50
16 Purpura, Lindsey Yarmouth 19-04.00
17 Sullivan, Katherine CAPE 18-07.75
18 Yim, Nicole CAPE 17-00.25
19 Kane, Caitlin CAPE 15-00.50
Event 5 Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bass, Jon CAPE 13-04.50 10
Event 6 Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mitaly, Jessica Gnghs 8-00.00 10
2 Nicholson, Lauren CAPE 7-00.00 8
3 Harlow, Emily Gnghs 6-00.00 6
4 Ray, Bethany Gnghs J6-00.00 4
Event 7 Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Lucas Yarmouth 5-04.00 10
2 Hartley, Alex Traip Academy 5-00.00 8
3 Bagdon, Josh Gnghs 4-10.00 6
4 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 4-06.00 4
-- Sweeney, Ian Wells NH
-- Aldridge, Patrick Wells NH
Event 8 Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arden, Asa Yarmouth 5-04.00 10
2 Smith, Travis Traip Academy 5-02.00 8
3 Ayers, Ryan CAPE 5-00.00 6
4 Trantina, Paul CAPE J5-00.00 4
5 MacDonald, Rob CAPE 4-08.00 2
Event 9 Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 4-09.00 10
Event 10 Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Braelan Traip Academy 4-04.00 10
2 Boyington, Ally CAPE 4-00.00 8
Event 11 Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Carley Traip Academy 16-01.00 10
2 Kiyanitsa, Elena Gnghs 13-00.75 8
3 Lavallee, Katie CAPE 12-11.50 6
4 Perkins, Talley CAPE 12-10.00 4
5 Li, Jennie Wells 12-03.50 2
6 Richards-Daniels, Jossel Yarmouth 11-11.00 1
7 Ramage, Laura FREE 11-02.75
8 Hersom, Katie Gnghs 10-09.75
9 Cates, Cassidy Wells 10-06.50
10 Audet, Liz Gnghs 9-09.50
11 Carrier, Taylor Wells 9-02.00
12 Knight, Emily Wells 9-01.00
13 Smith, Natasha Gnghs 8-00.50
-- Allen, Hannah CAPE FOUL
-- Ordway, Abby Gnghs FOUL
-- Wilbur, Taylor Gnghs FOUL
Event 12 Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ayer, Nigel Traip Academy 19-07.00 10
2 Some, Leandre CAPE 17-11.00 8
3 Arden, Asa Yarmouth 17-03.00 6
4 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 16-09.50 4
5 Diaz, Alex CAPE 16-05.00 2
6 Roche, Sean Wells 16-01.25 1
7 Kent, Nick Wells 15-09.75
8 Ryan, Shane Yarmouth 15-08.00
9 Queeney, John CAPE 15-06.50
10 Deng, Chang FREE 15-02.50
11 Dodge, Thomas FREE 15-01.00
12 Reyes, Aurelio CAPE 14-09.00
13 Richardson, Ben CAPE 14-04.00
14 Tomaszewski, Igor Wells 13-08.50
15 Hodsdon, Hunter Gnghs 13-06.50
16 Bagdon, Josh Gnghs 13-04.25
17 Glenn, Zachary Yarmouth 13-02.75
18 Harrington, Colin Wells 12-08.25
19 Sweeney, Ian Wells 12-03.00
20 Farrar, Sam FREE 10-07.00
21 Chadbourne, Jordan Wells 9-09.00
22 Stack, Tim CAPE 9-07.25
Event 13 Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Carley Traip Academy 33-06.00 10
2 Lavallee, Katie CAPE 27-09.00 8
3 Boyington, Ally CAPE 25-11.50 6
4 Kiyanitsa, Elena Gnghs 25-01.50 4
5 Ray, Bethany Gnghs 23-03.25 2
-- Harlow, Emily Gnghs FOUL
Event 14 Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Some, Leandre CAPE 40-11.00 10
2 Dietz, David Yarmouth 36-08.25 8
3 Simonds, Stephen Traip Academy 35-07.50 6
4 Ayers, Ryan CAPE 34-01.75 4
5 Schrader, Eric Gnghs 33-06.00 2
6 Lehmer, Charlie FREE 32-09.50 1
7 Russell, Kevin Yarmouth 32-06.25
8 Robichaud, Thomas Yarmouth 31-04.00
Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 12:52.50 10
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Freeport High School 'A' 10:13.10 10
2 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 10:13.30 8
3 Wells High School 'A' 11:19.80 6
Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perkins, Talley CAPE 9.78 10
2 Drummond, Elsie Traip Academy 11.37 8
3 Simonds, Laurel Traip Academy 11.52 6
4 Perez, Laura Wells 12.41 4
Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Carley Traip Academy 9.32 10
2 Fischman, Elizabeth Yarmouth 9.55 8
3 Masellas, Kaylar Wells 10.39 6
4 Wentworth, Ciera FREE 11.01 4
5 Li, Jennie Wells 11.48 2
6 Knight, Emily Wells 12.18 1
Event 19 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Humiston, Ralph Traip Academy 10.77 10
2 Rowe, Danny Gnghs 11.42 8
Event 20 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simonds, Stephen Traip Academy 8.83 10
2 Belisle-Haley, Campbell Yarmouth 9.52 8
3 Smith, Travis Traip Academy 9.68 6
4 Cyr, Jordan FREE 10.27 4
Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peterson, Amanda Gnghs 7.67 1 10
2 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 8.10 1 8
3 Baker, Kaylee Gnghs 8.63 1 6
4 Merlim, Ziana CAPE 8.67 1 4
5 Cates, Cassidy Wells 8.70 1 2
6 LaBrecque, Kristen Gnghs 8.87 3 1
7 Carrier, Taylor Wells 9.00 2
8 Audet, Liz Gnghs 9.06 1
9 Wilbur, Taylor Gnghs 9.30 1
10 Granger, Aeleah Gnghs 9.60 2
11 Smith, Natasha Gnghs 9.76 2
12 Campbell, Rayne Gnghs 9.93 3
13 Larson, Lydia Gnghs 10.03 3
14 Hutchinson, Katie Gnghs 10.28 3
15 Gray, Delaney Wells 10.31 2
16 Ouellette, Blair Gnghs 11.22 3
17 Allen, Hannah CAPE 11.23 1
Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lewia, Kelsey Wells 8.00 1 10
2 Wentworth, Ciera FREE 8.16 1 8
3 McMillan, Taylor Wells 8.20 1 6
4 Lavallee, Katie CAPE 8.32 1 4
5 Riker, Meredith CAPE 8.44 1 2
6 Barrett, Karyn CAPE 8.46 2 1
7 Martin, Braelan Traip Academy 8.47 1
8 Kanaley, Angela Wells 8.50 1
9 Thibeault, Colleen CAPE 8.59 2
10 Purpura, Lindsey Yarmouth 8.64 2
11 Maguire, Kelsey CAPE 8.82 2
12 Ramage, Laura FREE 8.98 3
13 Gilpatrick, Sarah Wells 9.01 2
14 O'Brien, Brittany Wells 9.19 3
15 Sullivan, Katherine CAPE 9.21 3
15 Pappas, Alexia CAPE 9.21 4
17 Gilpatrick, Meghan Wells 9.23 3
18 Kimball, Amanda Gnghs 9.27 3
19 Kane, Caitlin CAPE 9.41 3
20 Yim, Nicole CAPE 9.69 4
21 Rigdon, Amber Wells 9.78 3
22 Kitchen, IvyAnna Yarmouth 10.01 4
23 Paul, Michelle Gnghs 10.04 4
24 Drouin, Carrissa Gnghs 10.20 4
Event 23 Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tomaszewski, Denzel Wells 7.12 1 10
2 Davis, Lucas Yarmouth 7.17 1 8
3 Kent, Nick Wells 7.37 1 6
4 Fanning, Dante Wells 7.50 1 4
5 Roche, Sean Wells 7.63 1 2
6 Greenleaf, Josh Gnghs 7.67 4 1
7 Janick, Thomas CAPE 7.84 1
8 Hillman, Zach CAPE 7.89 2
9 Maguire, Conner CAPE 7.94 1
10 Parker, Brett CAPE 7.99 2
11 Glenn, Zachary Yarmouth 8.03 2
12 Genereux, Kyle Wells 8.15 2
13 Gregory, Michael CAPE 8.21 3
14 Hartley, Alex Traip Academy 8.23 2
15 Moran, Evan Gnghs 8.30 4
16 Freccero, Robert CAPE 8.41 3
17 Richards, Jake Gnghs 8.46 2
18 Propp, Matt CAPE 8.55 4
19 Harrington, Colin Wells 8.61 3
20 Archambault, Joe Gnghs 8.65 4
21 Reny, Dylan Gnghs 8.66 3
22 Hanhel, Jesse Gnghs 8.72 3
23 Barra, Dominic Wells 8.93 3
24 Findlay, Glen CAPE 8.97 4
25 Donovan, Chris CAPE 9.04 3
26 Robbins, Jack Gnghs 9.19 3
27 Stack, Tim CAPE 9.30 2
28 Snyder, Danny CAPE 9.34 4
29 Smith, Kyle Gnghs 10.00 4
Event 24 Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Snyder, Cody Gnghs 6.80 1 10
2 Fazeli, Ebrahim Yarmouth 6.83 1 8
3 Danieli, Will Gnghs 6.98 1 6
4 Hodgkins, Duston Wells 7.04 1 4
5 Ayer, Nigel Traip Academy 7.11 1 2
6 Merrill, Travis Yarmouth 7.14 1 1
7 Dietz, David Yarmouth 7.17 1
8 Shields, Colby Yarmouth 7.18 2
9 Arden, Asa Yarmouth 7.25 1
10 Pingitore, Nathan Yarmouth 7.27 2
11 Simonds, Stephen Traip Academy 7.28 4
11 Pappas, Gregory Wells 7.28 3
13 Schrader, Eric Gnghs 7.31 3
14 Stephenson, Brian CAPE 7.33 3
15 Greene, Zach FREE 7.44 2
16 MacDonald, Rob CAPE 7.49 3
17 Dodge, Thomas FREE 7.56 2
18 Taylor, Brendan CAPE 7.59 2
19 Diaz, Alex CAPE 7.73 3
20 Hewitt, Chase CAPE 7.75 3
21 Queeney, John CAPE 7.76 2
22 Deng, Chang FREE 7.77 3
23 Reyes, Aurelio CAPE 7.83 3
24 Smith, Travis Traip Academy 7.91 4
25 Pinette, Will CAPE 8.32 4
26 Weston, Nathan Wells 8.88 4
27 Farrar, Sam FREE 8.97 4
28 Chadbourne, Jordan Wells 9.46 4
29 McAleer, Ryan Yarmouth 9.93 4
30 Raymond, David Wells 10.20 4
Event 25 Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barton, Kelsey CAPE 5:35.07 10
2 Doss, Hannah CAPE 5:42.52 8
3 Richards-Daniels, Jossel Yarmouth 6:27.27 6
4 Ryan, Anne Yarmouth 6:33.35 4
5 Dixey, Cassie Wells 6:35.07 2
6 Roy, Brianna FREE 6:49.08 1
7 Brigham, Tori CAPE 6:49.54
8 Gamache, Jackie Wells 7:08.83
9 Rowell, Caroline FREE 7:15.48
10 Harper, Jasmine Gnghs 7:32.53
11 Glennon, Caroline Gnghs 7:49.89
Event 26 Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brigham, Peter CAPE 4:52.24 10
2 Day, Griffin FREE 4:52.81 8
3 Wright, Tim Yarmouth 5:15.75 6
4 Robichaud, Thomas Yarmouth 5:16.23 4
5 Humiston, Ralph Traip Academy 5:23.08 2
6 Fowler, Dylan Gnghs 5:50.15 1
7 Lehmer, Charlie FREE 5:53.75
8 Bagdon, Josh Gnghs 6:18.23
9 Roy, Jordan FREE 6:20.57
10 Skorapa, Victor FREE 6:22.90
Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thompson, Alexandra Gnghs 1:17.02 10
2 Bozzuto, Breanna Gnghs 1:18.97 8
Event 28 Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Adrian FREE 1:06.83 10
2 Mitaly, Jessica Gnghs 1:08.00 8
3 Purpura, Lindsey Yarmouth 1:11.08 6
Event 29 Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robichaud, Thomas Yarmouth 1:04.15 10
2 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 1:04.19 8
3 Hanhel, Jesse Gnghs 1:08.61 6
4 Hodsdon, Hunter Gnghs 1:08.77 4
Event 30 Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Belisle-Haley, Campbell Yarmouth 57.59 1 10
2 Schrader, Eric Gnghs 58.12 1 8
3 Pfeffer, Nate FREE 59.22 1 6
4 Pappas, Gregory Wells 1:00.89 1 4
5 Abendroth, Zac Wells 1:01.97 1 2
6 Cyr, Jordan FREE 1:02.99 2 1
7 Audet, Josh Wells 1:05.53 1
8 Weston, Nathan Wells 1:12.12 2
Event 31 Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nichols, Rachel CAPE 2:24.69 10
2 Doss, Hannah CAPE 2:38.88 8
3 Lambrecht, Mary Traip Academy 2:39.49 6
4 Barton, Kelsey CAPE 2:39.75 4
5 Edwards, Kelly FREE 2:43.26 2
6 Inhorn, Emma CAPE 2:51.24 1
7 Tremblay, Maria CAPE 3:04.67
8 Dixey, Cassie Wells 3:04.79
9 Gregory, Brittany CAPE 3:09.97
10 Rowell, Caroline FREE 3:23.86
11 Glennon, Caroline Gnghs 3:51.86
Event 32 Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brigham, Peter CAPE 2:17.48 10
2 Wright, Tim Yarmouth 2:20.38 8
3 Tomaszewski, Igor Wells 2:23.56 6
4 Cyr, Mason FREE 2:26.18 4
5 Morton, Brandon Wells 2:48.91 2
6 Ouellette, David Wells 2:50.19 1
7 Roy, Jordan FREE 2:57.65
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peterson, Amanda Gnghs 27.95 1 10
2 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 29.55 1 8
3 Lambrecht, Mary Traip Academy 29.94 4 6
4 LaBrecque, Kristen Gnghs 31.35 2 4
5 Audet, Liz Gnghs 31.76 2 2
6 Merlim, Ziana CAPE 31.78 4 1
7 Baker, Kaylee Gnghs 31.96 5
8 Ray, Bethany Gnghs 32.91 2
9 Harlow, Emily Gnghs 32.97 3
10 Drummond, Elsie Traip Academy 33.18 2
11 Perez, Laura Wells 33.56 2
12 Simonds, Laurel Traip Academy 33.84 3
13 Wilbur, Taylor Gnghs 34.47 4
14 Gamache, Jackie Wells 35.11 3
15 Granger, Aeleah Gnghs 36.13 3
16 Larson, Lydia Gnghs 36.62 3
17 Campbell, Rayne Gnghs 36.73 3
18 Ouellette, Blair Gnghs 43.04 4
Event 34 Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fischman, Elizabeth Yarmouth 28.16 1 10
2 Lewia, Kelsey Wells 28.91 1 8
3 Baker, Adrian FREE 29.03 1 6
4 Wentworth, Ciera FREE 29.41 1 4
5 Masellas, Kaylar Wells 29.96 2 2
6 McMillan, Taylor Wells 30.17 2 1
7 Barrett, Karyn CAPE 30.92 3
8 Riker, Meredith CAPE 31.35 2
9 Kiyanitsa, Elena Gnghs 31.39 3
10 Nichols, Rachel CAPE 31.56 1
11 Thibeault, Colleen CAPE 31.58 2
12 Li, Jennie Wells 31.67 2
13 Martin, Braelan Traip Academy 31.80 2
14 Ryan, Anne Yarmouth 32.05 3
Event 35 Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tomaszewski, Denzel Wells 25.33 1 10
2 Stephens, Randall Gnghs 25.60 1 8
3 Miklovich, Sam Gnghs 25.89 1 6
4 Fanning, Dante Wells 25.93 1 4
5 Davis, Lucas Yarmouth 26.05 5 2
6 Kent, Nick Wells 26.73 1 1
7 Roche, Sean Wells 27.29 1
8 Maguire, Conner CAPE 27.86 2
9 Hillman, Zach CAPE 28.19 2
10 Parker, Brett CAPE 28.39 2
11 Janick, Thomas CAPE 28.69 2
12 Genereux, Kyle Wells 28.79 2
13 Wasserman, Jake CAPE 28.86 3
14 Richards, Jake Gnghs 29.38 3
15 Moran, Evan Gnghs 29.68 3
16 Staples, Andrew Wells 29.77 3
17 Archambault, Joe Gnghs 29.81 3
18 Gregory, Michael CAPE 29.92 4
19 Glenn, Zachary Yarmouth 30.63 3
20 Aldridge, Patrick Wells 30.66 4
21 Freccero, Robert CAPE 30.75 4
22 Robbins, Jack Gnghs 31.06 4
23 Reny, Dylan Gnghs 31.42 5
23 Sweeney, Ian Wells 31.42 6
25 Harrington, Colin Wells 31.75 4
26 Findlay, Glen CAPE 31.80 6
27 Donovan, Chris CAPE 32.59 5
28 Rowe, Danny Gnghs 33.32 4
29 Snyder, Danny CAPE 35.41 5
30 McAleer, Ryan Yarmouth 35.86 5
31 Smith, Kyle Gnghs 36.19 5
Event 36 Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Danieli, Will Gnghs 24.14 5 10
2 Ayer, Nigel Traip Academy 24.27 4 8
3 Snyder, Cody Gnghs 24.42 5 6
4 Johnson, Mike Yarmouth 24.72 2 4
5 Shields, Colby Yarmouth 24.73 1 2
6 Hodgkins, Duston Wells 24.76 1 1
7 Merrill, Travis Yarmouth 25.52 1
8 Dietz, David Yarmouth 25.64 1
9 MacDonald, Rob CAPE 25.70 3
10 Greene, Zach FREE 25.79 2
11 Diaz, Alex CAPE 26.12 3
12 Saucier, Taylor FREE 26.17 2
13 Ryan, Shane Yarmouth 26.48 5
14 Taylor, Brendan CAPE 26.60 1
15 Trantina, Paul CAPE 26.66 3
16 Queeney, John CAPE 27.34 3
17 Bond, Niles CAPE 27.35 2
18 Russell, Kevin Yarmouth 27.37 4
19 Deng, Chang FREE 27.60 4
20 Cyr, Jordan FREE 27.97 4
21 Reyes, Aurelio CAPE 28.26 3
22 Richardson, Ben CAPE 28.57 4
23 Gatzogiannis, Alec Wells 29.27 4
24 Audet, Josh Wells 30.07 5
25 Watterson, John Yarmouth 30.22 5
26 Pinette, Will CAPE 30.44 3
27 Chadbourne, Jordan Wells 36.47 5
Event 38 Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Tim Yarmouth 12:30.16 10
2 Fowler, Dylan Gnghs 12:44.05 8
3 Skorapa, Victor FREE 13:42.66 6
Event 39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 2:02.94 10
2 Wells High School 'A' 2:08.04 8
Event 40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wells High School 'A' 1:59.69 10
2 Freeport High School 'A' 2:02.80 8
3 Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 2:03.87 6
4 Yarmouth High School 'A' 2:11.32 4
5 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 2:15.46 2
-- Wells High School 'B' X2:16.96
Event 41 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wells High School 'A' 1:48.08 10
2 Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 2:03.78 8
3 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 2:05.90 6
Event 42 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yarmouth High School 'A' 1:40.49 10
2 Wells High School 'A' 1:42.73 8
3 Freeport High School 'A' 1:44.54 6
4 Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 1:45.20 4