University of Massachusetts Amherst Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.80 | Caroline Schissel | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.83 | Caroline Schissel | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.89 | SB | Grace Poku | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.95 | Grace Poku | 4th | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
8.24 | Molly Golden | 9th | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | SB | Maeve Swanton | 10th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.21 | SB | Grace Pettengill | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:00.58 | SB | Alexina Hurley | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
1:07.76 | SB | Kayla Blair | 13th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.15 | SB | Rachel Labonte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:26.88 | SB | Elizabeth Hoenes | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.81 | SB | Colette O'leary | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.32 | SB | Caroline Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:06.24 | Sarah Conant | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:18.49 | SB | Lily Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:32.78 | SB | Shannon Mcandrew | 9th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.33 | Jessica Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.49 | Jessica Green | 5th | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
9.66 | Daniella Pierre | 11th | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
9.72 | SB | Madison Witt | 12th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
10.26 | SB | Sabrina Hauer | 19th | Prelims H3 | Womens Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.32 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.5 | Patricia Douglas | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-0.5 | SB | Kira Kopec | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-10.5 | Tyler Orlandella | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-10.5 | Emma Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-10.5 | SB | Caroline Ward | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.5 | Dani Reicherts | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
17-1.25 | Jensen Kingsley | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
16-1.5 | SB | Emma Jones | 12th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
14-5 | Madison Witt | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2.25 | Ivana Nyemeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
35-5 | Tyler Orlandella | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
34-4.25 | Jessica Dronzek | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-11.75 | Sydney Flanagan | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
54-10 | SB | Danielle Notarfrancesco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
48-7.5 | Voski Armenakyan | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
40-7.5 | SB | Jessica Reis | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.97 | Jordan Howard | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.01 | Jordan Howard | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
7.04 | SB | Michael Cuthbert | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
7.05 | SB | Hayden Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
7.05 | Michael Cuthbert | 4th | Prelims H3 | Mens Results | |
7.06 | Hayden Gray | 7th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results | |
7.13 | SB | Noah Kortkamp | 8th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results |
7.14 | Eugene Meleskevich | 9th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.26 | SB | Tyler Glendon | 10th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
7.48 | Thomas O'donoghue | 17th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.07 | Michael Cuthbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.27 | Peter Ryan | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:25.54 | SB | Jack Adamski | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:41.11 | Dawson Bathgate | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.25 | Matt Tarantino | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9.30 | Matt Tarantino | 6th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.75 | Allan Bellevue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6-0.75 | Matt Tarantino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-10.75 | Thomas O'donoghue | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-9 | Myles Mcdermott | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
22-5.25 | Noah Kortkamp | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
21-6.25 | Tyler Glendon | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
19-2.75 | Matt Tarantino | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-11.75 | Samuel Darkwa Jr | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1.25 | Mason Lord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
13-7.25 | Jack Perry | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6.5 | Bradley Harunkiewicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
45-4.5 | Bradley Harunkiewicz | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |