Winnacunnet High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.60 | Jayden Nicoll | 9th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.43 | Samantha Lipetri | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:01.72 | SB | Tess Rodgers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:04.56 | Taylor Nydam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.53 | SB | Alexis Quinlan | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:45.63 | Caitlin Trott | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.21 | SB | Kennedy Mccarthy | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:51.79 | SB | Alexis Quinlan | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:16.60 | SB | Emily Eaton | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.49 | SB | MacKenna Whelan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.95 | Kristen Gyorda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.36 | Alexandria Kurland | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.42 | Meghan Capezzuto | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21.58 | Caleigh Miranda | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.59 | Kristen Gyorda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55.64 | SB | Alexandria Kurland | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:00.92 | SB | Caleigh Miranda | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.5 | Natalia Bertowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Taylor Nydam | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-6 | Maggie Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-6 | Natalia Bertowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | SB | Meghan Capezzuto | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
81-10 | Nikki Treadwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
65-6 | Zoe Purdie | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59-10 | Grace Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
69-3 | Nikki Treadwell | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59-2 | SB | Grace Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | Zoe Purdie | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-10 | Grace Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-4.5 | Nikki Treadwell | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | Ben Webb-mcclain | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.60 | SB | Jordan Fuller | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.10 | SB | Robert Withee | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.30 | Bryson Walker | 11th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
25.43 | SB | Troy Corcoran | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
25.57 | Ben Webb-mcclain | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.48 | Ryan Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.33 | Nicholas Beal | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.39 | SB | Nolan Duffy | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.38 | Jack Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:59.96 | SB | Colin Donnelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:06.23 | Noah Taracena | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:08.90 | Hayden O'hara | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:15.27 | SB | Matthew Lambert | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:41.29 | SB | Maclean Baker | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.26 | SB | Noah Taracena | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:24.17 | SB | Hayden O'hara | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:34.84 | SB | Matthew Lambert | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:38.33 | SB | Rathanak Chea | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:58.82 | SB | Aidan O'keefe | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:29.33 | SB | Austin Denis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10:27.34 | SB | Devin Eaton | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.74 | Alex Beal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.75 | SB | Troy Corcoran | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
16-6.25 | Tate Cooper | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-0 | SB | Jack Dowd | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-11.75 | Bryson Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-8.75 | Troy Corcoran | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1 | Slade Laszewski | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | SB | Joseph Falk | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8-6 | Ethan Hardardt | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
42-2 | Michael Forcier | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-3 | Zachary Simone | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
55-10.5 | Jake Duffy | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | Zachary Simone | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21-3.5 | Michael Forcier | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |