ConVal High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.28 | Savanna Hall | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
8.32 | Savanna Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.83 | Zoe Tardiff | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.81 | SB | Hailey Doherty | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
51.43 | Savanna Hall | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
52.04 | Anna Taylor | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
53.32 | SB | Zoe Tardiff | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.50 | SB | Rachel Hurley | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
2:02.64 | SB | Anna Taylor | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:35.58 | Sarah Newell | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:36.93 | Hailey Doherty | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:48.02 | Reagan Riffle | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:58.07 | Molly Janoch | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.87 | Rachel Hurley | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:04.19 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | Rhiannon Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.37 | SB | Kyle Shearer | 11th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
7.48 | Finn Wegmueller | 14th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
8.79 | Ryan Murray | 32nd | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
9.75 | Daniel Stockwell | 36th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.94 | Finn Wegmueller | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43.75 | SB | Kyle Shearer | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
46.71 | SB | Max Boisvert | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
46.82 | SB | Benjamin Kriebel | 23rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
47.75 | Haven Deschenes | 25th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:41.27 | SB | Zachary Kriebel | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:21.97 | SB | Daniel Stockwell | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.02 | SB | Danny Veverka | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:10.31 | Max Boisvert | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
3:22.69 | Benjamin Kriebel | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:30.09 | Haven Deschenes | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:35.11 | Matthew Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.49 | Harrison Kim | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4:47.63 | SB | Carter Hunt | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:59.78 | George Shiarella | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:19.08 | August Kotula | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:54.78 | Harrison Kim | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 | Ryan Murray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |