St. Thomas Aquinas Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | Adrienne Bevins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.14 | Adrienne Bevins | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.04 | Chelsea Cooper | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.14 | Katrina Moynihan | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.84 | Chelsea Cooper | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:49.34 | Sarah Brandon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.04 | Grace Finley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.24 | SB | Maddie Baughn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:22.04 | Kim Brandon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.24 | Maddie Baughn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.24 | Katrina Moynihan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.34 | Katrina Moynihan | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.75 | Maddie Buchalski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-6 | SB | Raegan Holtzhutter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.74 | Thomas Riley | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.84 | SB | Hunter Lassard | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.04 | John Tower | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.24 | William Devaney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.24 | John Tower | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.34 | Peter Georgakilas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.64 | Peter Georgakilas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:13.94 | Liam Reardon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.84 | Jack Sullivan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | SB | Hunter Lassard | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14-3.5 | SB | Thomas Riley | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |