Girls 55 M Dash
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) SR Exeter 7.84 6
2 2 Jones, Grace FR Bishop Guertin 7.84 5
3 3 Roberts, Ariana SR Nashua North 7.84 4
4 4 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 8.14 3
5 5 Flynn, Elizabeth SO Bedford 8.14 2
6 6 Gikas, Veronica JR Bedford 8.14 1
Preliminaries:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) SR Exeter 7.84
2 1 Jones, Grace FR Bishop Guertin 7.84
3 3 Roberts, Ariana SR Nashua North 7.94
4 3 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 7.94
5 5 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 8.04
6 5 Flynn, Elizabeth SO Bedford 8.04
7 7 Gikas, Veronica JR Bedford 8.04
8 7 Waite, Sarah SO Concord 8.04
9 9 O'Keefe, Emily SR Bedford 8.14
10 9 Agri, Autumn FR Exeter 8.14
11 11 Keenan, Kayli SR Bishop Guertin 8.24
12 12 Neil, Raye SO Exeter 8.44
13 12 Mcfarland, Alexis FR Manchester Memorial 8.44
14 12 Ayan, Ceylan SR Concord 8.44
15 12 Dumaine, Ariana FR Nashua North 8.44
16 16 Coulombe, Stephanie FR Bishop Guertin 8.54
17 16 Hey, Sara SR Bishop Guertin 8.54
18 16 Gurney, Avah SO Manchester Memorial 8.54
19 19 DeLeo, Emilee FR Nashua North 8.64
20 20 Keleher, Elizabeth JR Manchester Memorial 8.74
21 20 McDonnell, Katelyn FR Manchester Memorial 8.74
22 20 Lebrun, Anna SR Concord 8.74
23 20 Potter, Elizabeth SR Concord 8.74
Girls 300 M Dash
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Devanny, Grace JR Concord 43.24 6
2 2 CoCo, Brianna JR Bedford 44.84 5
3 3 Flynn, Elizabeth SO Bedford 45.94 4
4 4 Gikas, Veronica JR Bedford 46.84 3
5 5 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 47.14 2
6 6 Agri, Autumn FR Exeter 47.44 1
7 7 Roberts, Ariana SR Nashua North 47.74 -
8 8 Jones, Grace FR Bishop Guertin 47.84 -
9 9 Petruzzi, Nevaeh FR Exeter 49.14 -
10 10 Nwankwo, Adaobieze SO Nashua North 49.94 -
11 11 Hatcher, Faith SO Concord 50.44 -
12 12 O'Keefe, Emily SR Bedford 50.64 -
13 12 Hays, Tess SO Exeter 50.64 -
14 14 Hey, Sara SR Bishop Guertin 50.84 -
15 15 DeLeo, Emilee FR Nashua North 51.04 -
16 16 Jepson, Kat SR Concord 51.14 -
17 17 Dargin, Brianna SO Bishop Guertin 51.54 -
18 18 St. Pierre , Sarah JR Nashua North 51.84 -
19 19 Waite, Hannah JR Concord 51.94 -
20 20 Gaffny, Hannah SO Nashua North 52.14 -
21 21 Lemay, Samantha FR Concord 52.24 -
22 22 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 52.74 -
23 23 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 54.44 -
24 24 Millette, Samantha JR Bishop Guertin 55.94 -
25 25 McDonough, Jillian SO Manchester Memorial 56.44 -
26 26 Lanoie, Julia SO Manchester Memorial 57.34 -
27 27 Dobson, Shante SR Manchester Memorial 59.14 -
Girls 600 M Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 CoCo, Olivia SR Bedford 1:47.84 6
2 2 Grise, Katelyn JR Bishop Guertin 1:51.74 5
3 3 O'Brien, Jessica JR Bedford 1:53.24 4
4 4 Okamoto, Kiyomi SR Bedford 1:54.44 3
5 5 Santos, Jori SO Bedford 1:56.54 2
6 6 Drew, Haleigh SR Nashua North 1:57.44 1
7 7 Toom, Caitlyn FR Bishop Guertin 1:57.74 -
8 7 Connors, Lela SO Manchester Memorial 1:57.74 -
9 9 Knapp, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 1:58.94 -
10 10 Barton, Hannah JR Concord 2:02.34 -
11 11 Woolridge, Alexis SR Bishop Guertin 2:02.64 -
12 12 Burditt, Kelsey FR Manchester Memorial 2:09.94 -
Girls 1000 M Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 3:18.14 6
2 2 Zarakotas, Sarah JR Concord 3:22.34 5
3 3 Raymond, Hadley SO Exeter 3:25.74 4
4 4 Rowell, Kayla SO Exeter 3:29.14 3
5 5 Harnsberger, Anna JR Bedford 3:34.44 2
6 6 Richardson, Anna FR Exeter 3:38.14 1
7 7 Folsom, Regan JR Manchester Memorial 4:08.64 -
8 8 Miller, Hannah SR Manchester Memorial 4:18.14 -
Girls 1500 M Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sullivan, Violet JR Exeter 5:04.14 6
2 2 Braccio, Arianna JR Nashua North 5:07.94 5
3 3 Flanagan, Delaney JR Bedford 5:16.64 4
4 4 Rinko, Carly FR Bedford 5:23.54 3
5 5 Jordan, Grace FR Exeter 5:27.74 2
6 6 Mahoney, Alexis FR Bedford 5:30.04 1
7 7 Kelley, Sarah SO Nashua North 5:32.74 -
Girls 55 M Hurdles
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) SR Exeter 9.34 6
2 2 CoCo, Brianna JR Bedford 9.44 5
3 3 Forte, Gabriella JR Bedford 10.04 4
4 4 McAleer, Camilla FR Exeter 10.14 3
5 5 Cunningham, Erin SR Nashua North 10.14 2
6 6 Peirce, Kelsey JR Exeter 10.54 1
Preliminaries:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) SR Exeter 9.44
2 2 CoCo, Brianna JR Bedford 9.74
3 3 Forte, Gabriella JR Bedford 10.14
4 4 McAleer, Camilla FR Exeter 10.24
5 4 Cunningham, Erin SR Nashua North 10.24
6 6 Peirce, Kelsey JR Exeter 10.34
7 7 Pidgeon, Kiersten JR Bedford 10.34
8 8 Bosa, Rebecca JR Concord 10.54
9 9 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 10.64
10 9 Keleher, Elizabeth JR Manchester Memorial 10.64
11 11 Rivera, Vanessa SR Manchester Memorial 10.84
12 12 Lebrun, Nicole SO Concord 11.44
13 13 Faulkner, Olivia SR Exeter 15.24
Girls 4 x 160m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Exeter 1:33.14 12
2 2 , Bedford 1:33.94 10
3 3 , Nashua North 1:34.14 8
4 4 , Concord 1:35.74 6
5 5 , Bishop Guertin 1:36.54 4
6 6 , Manchester Memorial 1:37.24 2
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Bedford 4:40.54 12
2 2 , Exeter 4:41.74 10
3 3 , Bishop Guertin 4:43.04 8
4 4 , Nashua North 4:45.04 6
5 5 , Manchester Memorial 4:51.64 4
6 6 , Concord 4:54.74 2
Girls High Jump
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 1 St. Pierre , Sarah JR Nashua North 4-11" 6
2 2 Rivera, Vanessa SR Manchester Memorial 4-8" 5
3 3 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 4-6" 3
4 3 Jepson, Kat SR Concord 4-6" 3
5 3 Casey, Carly SR Bedford 4-6" 3
6 6 McDonnell, Katelyn FR Manchester Memorial 4-6" 0.5
7 6 Ayan, Ceylan SR Concord 4-6" 0.5
8 8 Santos, Jori SO Bedford 4-4" -
9 8 Pidgeon, Kiersten JR Bedford 4-4" -
10 10 Waite, Sarah SO Concord 4-2" -
11 10 Folsom, Regan JR Manchester Memorial 4-2" -
12 10 Mercier, Asia SO Manchester Memorial 4-2" -
13 10 Bui, Quyen JR Manchester Memorial 4-2" -
Hays, Eva SO Exeter NH -
Girls Long Jump
Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 4 Mercier, Asia SO Manchester Memorial 13-3.5" 3
2 6 Keenan, Kayli SR Bishop Guertin 13-1.25" 1
3 7 Lebrun, Nicole SO Concord 12-8.25" -
4 8 Bui, Quyen JR Manchester Memorial 12-6" -
5 9 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 12-3.25" -
6 10 Potter, Elizabeth SR Concord 12-0" -
7 12 Lanoie, Julia SO Manchester Memorial 11-6.5" -
Finals: Flight #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 1 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 14-10.5" 6
2 2 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 14-10.5" 5
3 3 Peirce, Kelsey JR Exeter 14-2.25" 4
4 5 St. Pierre , Sarah JR Nashua North 13-1.5" 2
5 10 Waite, Hannah JR Concord 12-0" -
Girls Shot Put
Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 1 Lindquist, Gillian SR Bishop Guertin 30-5.5" 6
2 2 Lynn, Kathryn JR Nashua North 30-5.25" 5
3 3 Rivera, Suzana SO Manchester Memorial 29-6.75" 4
4 4 Falkengren, Sofia SR Bedford 29-3.25" 3
5 5 Basta, Meredith JR Bishop Guertin 27-11" 2
6 6 Forte, Gabriella JR Bedford 27-5.25" 1
7 9 Migneault, Nicole JR Bishop Guertin 24-8" -
8 12 Guerrero, Kimberly JR Nashua North 23-9.25" -
Finals: Flight #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 7 Farley, Hannah JR Nashua North 27-2.75" -
2 8 Cargin, Cerys SO Exeter 24-10.25" -
3 10 Roberts, S Bedford 24-3.5" -
4 11 Teixeira, Tiana JR Nashua North 23-9.5" -
5 13 Sylvain, Eve SO Manchester Memorial 23-2.75" -
6 14 Adams, Alexis FR Concord 22-8.25" -
7 14 Lebrun, Anna SR Concord 22-8.25" -
8 16 Navarro, Gabriela FR Manchester Memorial 21-7.5" -
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mutz, Dalton SR Concord 6.94 6
2 2 Jenkins, Randell SR Nashua North 6.94 5
3 3 Verow, Zach SO Bedford 6.94 4
4 4 Aiello, Joseph SR Bedford 7.04 3
5 5 Baldassaro, Evan SR Nashua North 7.14 2
6 6 Trombly, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 7.34 1
Preliminaries:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jenkins, Randell SR Nashua North 6.94
2 2 Mutz, Dalton SR Concord 7.04
3 2 Verow, Zach SO Bedford 7.04
4 2 Aiello, Joseph SR Bedford 7.04
5 2 Trombly, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 7.04
6 6 Baldassaro, Evan SR Nashua North 7.14
7 7 Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North 7.14
8 8 Orzechowski, Samuel SR Concord 7.24
9 8 Edmiston, Jason JR Exeter 7.24
10 8 Burns, Marshal JR Exeter 7.24
11 11 Acevedo, Christopher FR Nashua North 7.44
12 12 Sarette, Toby JR Bedford 7.54
13 13 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 7.64
14 14 Cosme-Rodriguez, Carlos JR Manchester Memorial 7.74
15 14 Nichol, Sam FR Concord 7.74
16 14 Fisher, Peyton SR Bishop Guertin 7.74
17 14 Green, Braden SO Exeter 7.74
18 18 Dinh, Peter JR Manchester Memorial 7.84
19 19 Huffman, James SO Concord 8.04
20 20 Mao, Anton JR Bishop Guertin 8.14
21 20 Zhang, Bozen Bishop Guertin 8.14
22 22 LoPilato, Nicholas SO Bishop Guertin 8.34
Boys 300 M Dash
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Verow, Zach SO Bedford 37.94 6
2 2 Radigonda, Dante SO Exeter 39.34 5
3 3 Burns, Marshal JR Exeter 39.84 4
4 4 Baldassaro, Evan SR Nashua North 40.04 3
5 5 Langevin, Reed JR Exeter 40.84 2
6 6 Keiffer, Mark JR Bedford 40.94 1
7 7 Eckenrode, Bryce JR Nashua North 41.54 -
8 8 Edmiston, Jason JR Exeter 41.84 -
9 8 Jungkman, Vladomir SO Nashua North 41.84 -
10 10 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 41.94 -
11 11 Green, Braden SO Exeter 42.34 -
12 12 Hill, Kyle SO Concord 42.54 -
13 13 Wilkes, Jackson JR Concord 42.64 -
14 14 Jenks, Zackary JR Concord 43.14 -
15 14 Edwards, Justin FR Nashua North 43.14 -
16 16 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 43.84 -
17 17 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 44.24 -
18 18 Snyder, Nicholas SO Concord 45.54 -
19 19 Wong, Terry Bishop Guertin 45.64 -
20 20 LoPilato, Nicholas SO Bishop Guertin 46.44 -
21 21 Sarrette, James FR Concord 46.74 -
22 22 Zhang, Bozen Bishop Guertin 47.24 -
Boys 600 M Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kenny, Aidan JR Bedford 1:29.74 6
2 2 Kefier, Connor SR Bedford 1:34.34 5
3 3 Miller, Colin SO Nashua North 1:35.34 4
4 4 Miller, Zach JR Manchester Memorial 1:35.44 3
5 5 Adams, Joshua SR Concord 1:36.44 2
6 6 Dwight, Adam SR Concord 1:37.14 1
7 7 Bauer, Peter FR Nashua North 1:39.04 -
8 8 DeMoura, Joshua SO Nashua North 1:39.84 -
9 9 Lyons, Connor SR Manchester Memorial 1:41.44 -
10 10 Ostaudelafont, Andre SO Nashua North 1:43.64 -
11 11 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 1:45.04 -
12 12 Discua, Justin FR Manchester Memorial 1:45.24 -
13 13 Tyrrell, Shannon FR Concord 2:00.34 -
14 14 Andritsakis, David FR Concord 2:01.44 -
Boys 1000 M Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 2:39.14 6
2 2 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 2:42.14 5
3 3 Curran, Joseph SO Nashua North 2:42.54 4
4 4 O Brien, Matt SR Concord 2:44.04 3
5 5 VanDerslice, Tom JR Exeter 2:47.84 2
6 6 Devine, Ryan SO Concord 2:50.94 1
7 7 Sullivan , James FR Exeter 2:52.54 -
8 8 Ciesuk, Ryan FR Concord 3:04.24 -
9 9 Gleason, A Concord 3:08.74 -
10 10 Nakos, Nicholas SR Bedford 3:13.54 -
Boys 1500 M Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 MacKenzie, Forest JR Concord 4:23.74 6
2 2 Cook, David SO Concord 4:25.94 5
3 3 Boesch Dining, Eli JR Concord 4:28.74 4
4 4 O'Hern, Aidan JR Concord 4:34.74 3
5 5 Brock, Gegory SR Exeter 4:36.04 2
6 6 Kearns, Brayden FR Concord 4:36.64 1
7 7 Flanagan, Matthew FR Bedford 4:37.04 -
8 8 Prince, Gediyon JR Nashua North 4:40.44 -
9 9 Gamache, Zach FR Bedford 4:48.64 -
10 10 Urrea, Matthew FR Nashua North 4:53.34 -
11 11 Fraser, Kristjan JR Manchester Memorial 4:55.24 -
12 12 Quitkin, Samuel SO Exeter 4:56.44 -
13 13 Driscoll, Dylan SO Bedford 5:02.74 -
14 14 Cieplik, Gavin FR Exeter 5:05.34 -
Boys 55 M Hurdles
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Trombly, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 8.44 6
2 2 Hawkins, Daniel SR Bedford 8.44 5
3 3 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 8.84 4
4 4 Feliz, Manolo SO Concord 9.24 3
5 5 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 9.44 2
Nichol 2, Jacob SR Concord DQ -
Preliminaries:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Trombly, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 8.54
2 1 Feliz, Manolo SO Concord 8.54
3 3 Hawkins, Daniel SR Bedford 8.84
4 4 Nichol 2, Jacob SR Concord 9.04
5 5 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 9.14
6 6 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 9.24
7 7 Fisher, Peyton SR Bishop Guertin 9.64
8 8 Bracetty, Devin FR Nashua North 9.74
9 9 Edwards, Justin FR Nashua North 9.84
10 9 Langevin, Jake JR Exeter 9.84
11 11 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 9.94
12 12 Navarrete, Giovanny JR Nashua North 10.04
13 13 Johnston, Ronin JR Nashua North 10.14
14 14 Richards, Nick FR Concord 10.34
15 14 Dinh, Peter JR Manchester Memorial 10.34
16 14 Gonzales, Radames JR Nashua North 10.34
17 17 Malgeri, Samuel FR Exeter 11.94
Boys 4 x 160m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Bedford 1:18.74 12
2 2 , Nashua North 1:19.44 10
3 3 , Concord 1:19.54 8
4 4 , Exeter 1:20.44 6
5 5 , Manchester Memorial 1:28.24 4
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Bedford 3:47.04 12
2 2 , Concord 3:54.54 10
3 3 , Nashua North 3:55.34 8
4 4 , Manchester Memorial 3:55.84 6
Boys High Jump
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 1 Langevin, Jake JR Exeter 6-0" 6
2 2 Hillyer, Nate SR Concord 5-8" 4.5
3 2 Ostaudelafont, Andre SO Nashua North 5-8" 4.5
4 4 Crowder, Donny SR Bedford 5-8" 3
5 5 Trombly, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 5-6" 2
6 6 Dunning, Connor FR Nashua North 5-6" 1
7 7 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 5-4" -
8 7 Feliz, Manolo SO Concord 5-4" -
9 9 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 5-2" -
Boys Long Jump
Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 5 Gerton, Thomas JR Manchester Memorial 17-8.5" 2
2 7 Ostaudelafont, Andre SO Nashua North 17-5" -
3 9 Garron, Zach JR Bedford 17-1.5" -
4 11 Green, Braden SO Exeter 16-8.25" -
5 13 Hill, Kyle SO Concord 15-10" -
6 14 Jungkman, Vladomir SO Nashua North 15-8.5" -
7 15 Edwards, Justin FR Nashua North 15-6.5" -
8 17 Mao, Anton JR Bishop Guertin 14-8" -
9 18 Tarbell, Eaton SO Concord 14-2.5" -
10 19 Malgeri, Samuel FR Exeter 13-4.5" -
Finals: Flight #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 1 Delicema, Triston JR Nashua North 21-4.5" 6
2 2 Mumpini, Lucien JR Bedford 19-8.5" 5
3 3 Montegari, Quinn SR Exeter 18-8.75" 4
4 4 Feliz, Manolo SO Concord 18-1.5" 3
5 6 Langevin, Jake JR Exeter 17-7.25" 1
6 8 Rollins, Jacob JR Manchester Memorial 17-3.75" -
7 10 Kenny, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 16-11" -
8 12 Orzechowski, Samuel SR Concord 16-2" -
9 16 Lanoni, Jason Manchester Memorial 15-4" -
Boys Shot Put
Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 1 Norfleet, Thomas SR Bedford 39-2.75" 6
2 2 Cross, Nolan SO Exeter 35-11.75" 5
3 3 Orzechowski, Samuel SR Concord 35-8.75" 4
4 4 Mazur, Nicholas SO Exeter 35-7.25" 3
5 5 Kennedy, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 34-8.5" 2
6 6 Priore, Vincent JR Nashua North 34-3.75" 1
Finals: Flight #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 7 Brinson, Colin SR Concord 33-2" -
2 8 Blodgett, Logan SR Manchester Memorial 32-3.5" -