St. Johnsbury Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:49.67 | SB | Hannah Ryan | 36th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results |
1:57.35 | Riley Higgs | 74th | Finals H10 | Girls Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:41.79 | Siniah Yates-moses | 82nd | Finals H6 | Girls Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:05.90 | SB | Rory Young | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:36.27 | SB | Callahan Beck | 30th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.83 | Katherine Cowan | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
9.29 | Katherine Cowan | 15th | Prelims H6 | Girls Complete Results | |
10.31 | Lilly Leach | 53rd | Prelims H9 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.81 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.47 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:35.19 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:46.90 | SB | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Katherine Cowan | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | SB | Hannah Ryan | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.25 | Jen Rotti | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Hannah Wescott | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
8-0 | Lia Rotti | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
30-2 | SB | Taryn Tremblay | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
27-5 | Bridget Webber | 35th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.62 | Ian Clough | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
6.74 | Ian Clough | 4th | Prelims H3 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.86 | Brandon Mach | 75th | Finals H16 | Boys Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.75 | Justin Mach | 28th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results | |
1:35.73 | Lintaro Miyashin | 64th | Finals H9 | Boys Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.01 | Tre Wofford | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:03.71 | SB | Ty Avery | 42nd | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results |
5:07.52 | SB | Ben Lahey | 48th | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results |
5:17.61 | SB | Ethan Eames | 71st | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:49.19 | Patrick Fogarty | 33rd | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.68 | Kristian Baird | 31st | Prelims H5 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.45 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:51.27 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H6 | Boys Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.02 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:43.30 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Benjamin Hammer | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | Benjamin Hammer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-2.5 | Ethan Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
38-3.75 | Michael Langham | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
45-3 | Dillon Ryan | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
40-4.25 | Collin Urie | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |