Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2012 11:42 PM
WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK CHAMP - 2/10/2012
USM
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hall, Kate Lake Region 7.36 7.38q 1
2 Cutshall, Charlotte Falmouth 7.82 7.84q 2
3 Newhall, Hannah CAPE 7.86 7.84q 3
4 Martin, Brennah Greely 7.92 7.90q 4
5 Andrews, Elizabeth Wells 7.98 7.94q 5
6 Coyne, Mary Yarmouth 7.92 8.03q 5
7 Panteleos, Sarah York 8.32 8.22q 3
8 Dostie, Danae FRYE 8.57 8.35q 1
9 Alexander, Marysa Falmouth 8.31 8.38 4
10 Baranowski, Olivia Falmouth 8.41 4
11 Ruby, Margo Freeport 8.50 8.45 1
12 Dube, Amanda PRHS 8.38 8.48 2
13 Hutchinson, Ashley Gnghs 8.70 8.61 3
14 Whitworth, Haley PRHS 8.76 8.80 4
15 Daggett, Lily Yarmouth 8.82 8.80 4
16 Overhaug, Katie Yarmouth 8.68 8.83 2
17 Nicolaou, Katie Greely 8.91 8.83 1
18 Boulos, Jamie Gnghs 9.10 8.84 2
19 Johnston, Isabel CAPE 8.84 8.85 3
20 Pereira, Haley Traip 8.79 8.89 5
21 Ferland, Abby York 9.17 8.99 5
22 Poirier, Anna PRHS 8.97 9.04 1
23 Margerison, Heather Freeport 8.84 9.06 2
24 Frost, Nicole PRHS 9.12 9.26 3
25 Mann, Jessica Gnghs 9.36 9.30 3
26 Nolin, Mikela Greely 9.31 9.32 5
27 Duran, Kiara FRYE 9.50 9.35 2
28 LaCouture, Cia York 9.17 9.37 4
29 Brown, Lee Freeport 9.34 9.41 4
30 Letarte, Bridgette Lake Region 9.53 9.65 1
31 Blanchard, Chelsea PRHS 9.68 9.72 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Kate Lake Region 7.38 7.40 10
2 Newhall, Hannah CAPE 7.84 7.76 8
3 Cutshall, Charlotte Falmouth 7.84 7.78 6
4 Martin, Brennah Greely 7.90 7.85 4
5 Coyne, Mary Yarmouth 8.03 8.22 2
6 Panteleos, Sarah York 8.22 8.23 1
7 Andrews, Elizabeth Wells 7.94 8.30
8 Dostie, Danae FRYE 8.35 8.41
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hall, Kate Lake Region 26.87 26.71 6 10
2 Keisman, Hannah Greely 28.30 28.16 6 8
3 Coyne, Mary Yarmouth 28.63 28.39 6 6
4 Cutshall, Charlotte Falmouth 28.67 28.59 6 4
5 Andrews, Elizabeth Wells 29.25 28.98 6 2
6 Rothweiler, Jillian Falmouth 29.64 29.39 6 1
7 Morang, Emily Freeport 29.75 30.34 5
8 Dube, Amanda PRHS 30.61 30.46 5
9 Kowalsky, Mary Catherine Falmouth 31.64 30.74 5
10 Ruby, Margo Freeport 30.11 30.92 5
11 Wood, Addie CAPE 31.28 31.04 5
12 Wilson, Tawny Gnghs 32.07 31.35 4
13 Nicolaou, Katie Greely 31.84 31.51 4
14 Wetzel, Lucy Greely 31.81 31.66 5
15 Pryzant, Jane Falmouth 32.12 31.78 4
16 Dostie, Danae FRYE 32.08 31.95 4
17 Bartholomew, Emma Falmouth 32.32 32.06 4
18 Jutras, Ally York 33.32 32.18 3
19 Daggett, Lily Yarmouth 32.71 32.21 3
20 Poirier, Anna PRHS 33.39 32.57 2
21 Boulos, Jamie Gnghs 32.91 32.74 3
22 Janelle, Hailey Falmouth 32.54 32.83 4
23 Overhaug, Katie Yarmouth 32.92 32.97 3
24 Kluger, Rebecca Falmouth 32.72 33.12 3
25 Margerison, Heather Freeport 32.71 33.38 3
26 O'Leary, Meaghan NYA 33.37 33.44 2
27 Flloyd, Jacquelyn Greely 33.82 33.57 2
28 Ferland, Abby York 34.56 34.25 2
29 Letarte, Bridgette Lake Region 35.82 34.76 1
30 Buhelt, Courtney Falmouth 36.00 35.85 1
31 LaPointe, Danielle Lake Region 36.30 2
32 Mundhenk, Lydia Falmouth 37.39 37.04 1
33 Coughlin, Hayley Falmouth 38.90 37.84 1
34 Nav-Young, Alex York 36.78 37.85 1
35 Greaves, Sheena Falmouth 39.06 39.57 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Keefe, Cameron Greely 1:05.44 1:04.91 3 10
2 McKeon, Caroline Falmouth 1:07.24 1:07.31 3 8
3 Lambert, Mia Greely 1:09.49 1:08.26 3 6
4 Petsinger, Hailey CAPE 1:08.16 1:08.27 3 4
5 Martin, Carlie York 1:09.54 1:09.45 3 2
6 Morang, Emily Freeport 1:11.11 1:09.50 2 1
7 Hutchinson, Ashley Gnghs 1:10.32 1:09.56 2
8 Clarke, Fiona Yarmouth 1:09.56 1:09.94 2
9 Seitz, Maggie Falmouth 1:07.07 1:10.13 3
10 Adams, Muriel NYA 1:11.52 1:12.01 2
11 Bubar, Olivia Freeport 1:10.56 1:12.37 2
12 Johnston, Isabel CAPE 1:12.49 1:12.51 1
13 Jutras, Ally York 1:13.39 1:12.73 1
14 Knudsen, Maggie Lake Region 1:16.12 1:14.08 1
15 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian NYA 1:11.89 1:15.21 2
16 Schreiber, Elizabeth Lake Region 1:15.17 1:15.38 1
17 Rand, Natalie CAPE 1:16.46 1:17.94 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian NYA 10.20 10.27q 1
2 Baranowski, Olivia Falmouth 10.18 10.35q 1
3 Walsh, Molly Yarmouth 10.82 10.95q 2
4 Conrad, Jade Falmouth 11.02 10.96q 2
5 Martin, Carlie York 10.07 11.14q 2
6 Stigman, Alexa Gnghs 11.33 11.18q 1
7 Kepler, Alyssa Lake Region 11.63 11.49q 2
8 Clarke, Fiona Yarmouth 11.39 11.57q 1
9 Wilson, Tawny Gnghs 11.49 11.77 2
-- Keisman, Hannah Greely 9.51 FS 1
-- Luke, Leah FRYE 9.93 X10.57 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian NYA 10.27 10.10 10
2 Baranowski, Olivia Falmouth 10.35 10.36 8
3 Martin, Carlie York 11.14 10.46 6
4 Conrad, Jade Falmouth 10.96 10.84 4
5 Walsh, Molly Yarmouth 10.95 10.94 2
6 Stigman, Alexa Gnghs 11.18 11.35 1
7 Clarke, Fiona Yarmouth 11.57 11.74
-- Kepler, Alyssa Lake Region 11.49 DNF
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Falmouth High School 'A' 1:57.50 1:54.81 2 10
2 Greely High School 'A' 1:59.17 1:56.67 2 8
3 Freeport High School 'A' 1:57.06 2:03.67 2 6
4 York HS 'A' 2:04.48 2:05.32 2 4
5 Poland Regional High School 'A' 2:08.35 2:08.28 2 2
6 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 2:09.53 2:09.06 1 1
7 Yarmouth High School 'A' 2:01.87 2:09.62 2
8 North Yarmouth Academy 'A' 2:17.00 2:13.19 1
9 Lake Region 'A' 2:15.28 2:19.70 1
Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saunders, Emily Greely 4-08.00 4-06.00 10
2 Petsinger, Hailey CAPE 4-06.00 4-04.00 8
3 Piwowarski, Sara Greely 4-04.00 J4-04.00 5
3 McBrady, Erin Falmouth 4-04.00 J4-04.00 5
5 Piasio, Meaghan Falmouth 4-04.00 J4-04.00 2
6 O'Leary, Meaghan NYA 4-04.00 4-02.00 1
7 Carver, Amanda Falmouth 3-10.00 3-10.00
7 Flaherty, Sarah CAPE 5-00.00 3-10.00
-- Hutchinson, Ashley Gnghs 3-10.00 NH
-- Luke, Leah FRYE 4-08.00 X4-09.00
Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Friedman, Bailey FRYE 28-04.00 29-07.25 10
2 Newhall, Hannah CAPE 29-06.50 26-06.75 8
3 Whitworth, Haley PRHS 25-10.75 26-05.25 6
4 Overhaug, Katie Yarmouth 24-10.00 25-05.75 4
5 Dyhrberg, Kiersten Falmouth 23-10.00 25-00.25 2
6 Adams, Muriel NYA 25-11.00 24-07.25 1
7 Woodford, Delaney PRHS 24-11.75 24-03.50
8 Stansfield, Molly Gnghs 23-07.00 22-11.75
9 Dietrich, Lexi Freeport 22-01.25 22-11.25
10 Knapp, Anna Gnghs 23-01.50 21-08.25
11 Hanson, Emily Gnghs 21-06.00 21-03.75
12 LaPointe, Danielle Lake Region 20-08.00 20-09.25
13 Dostie, Danae FRYE 19-09.25
14 Howard, Hope Greely 23-00.50 19-02.00
15 Llanol, Francesca FRYE 19-06.50 18-04.00
16 Perry, Jen FRYE 19-06.00 17-02.25
17 Hodgkin, Allison PRHS 17-07.25 16-09.50
18 Miskell, Ellis NYA 18-08.00 16-08.25
19 Dyhrberg, Caroline Falmouth 15-01.00 14-02.75
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Peterson, Amanda Gnghs 7.63 7.60q 2
2 Hennessey, Sage FRYE 7.59 7.70q 1
3 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 7.81 7.85q 3
4 Lorrey, Jocelyn Traip 7.88 7.89q 5
5 Lomasney, Ashley York 7.91 7.90q 5
6 Thomas, Libby Greely 7.96 7.93q 4
7 Roberts, Ashleigh Traip 8.01 7.96q 2
8 Shivers, Nikki FRYE 7.87 8.00q 4
9 MacKay, Laura CAPE 7.96 8.04 3
10 Spencer, Shelby York 8.11 8.12 3
11 Roney, Abby Freeport 8.06 8.15 1
12 Nightingale, Hannah Traip 8.07 8.15 2
13 Bando, Alexa York 8.14 8.25 5
14 Andrews, Madeline Wells 8.12 8.29 4
15 Jordan, Sarah NYA 8.29 8.34 2
16 Daggett, Susannah Yarmouth 8.27 8.35 3
17 Coffrin, Jane CAPE 8.34 8.45 1
18 Scott, Julie Gnghs 8.43 8.46 2
19 Merlim, Ziana CAPE 8.26 8.49 4
20 Davies, Jocelyn Yarmouth 8.41 8.57 1
21 Boynton, Megan Greely 8.59 8.63 4
22 Kugelman, Leanne Lake Region 8.76 8.79 5
23 Cawley, Katie NYA 8.77 8.81 4
24 Labrecque, Kristen Gnghs 8.51 8.82 3
25 Ngoal, Nyajal NYA 8.93 9.14 3
26 Hemingway, Emily Lake Region 9.15 9.27 2
27 Metsker, Emma-Kate NYA 9.33 9.28 1
28 Trefethen, Brenna Wells 9.38 9.46 1
29 Richards, McKenzie Gnghs 9.78 9.59 2
30 Li, Cathy NYA 9.90 9.97 3
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Peterson, Amanda Gnghs 7.60 7.56 10
2 Hennessey, Sage FRYE 7.70 7.67 8
3 Lorrey, Jocelyn Traip 7.89 7.85 6
4 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 7.85 7.91 4
5 Thomas, Libby Greely 7.93 7.92 2
6 Lomasney, Ashley York 7.90 7.97 1
7 Shivers, Nikki FRYE 8.00 8.02
8 Roberts, Ashleigh Traip 7.96 8.07
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peterson, Amanda Gnghs 27.30 26.94 6 10
2 Hennessey, Sage FRYE 27.14 27.09 6 8
3 Bedell, Corinn FRYE 27.40 28.14 6 6
4 Thomas, Libby Greely 28.69 28.41 5 4
5 MacKay, Laura CAPE 29.13 28.70 5 2
6 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 28.22 28.70 6 1
7 Parolin, Audrey Greely 28.84 28.76 5
8 Rand, Emily Falmouth 28.62 28.81 5
9 Lorrey, Jocelyn Traip 28.68 29.08 5
10 Shivers, Nikki FRYE 28.54 29.13 6
11 Sparks, Sarah Falmouth 29.08 29.55 5
12 Merlim, Ziana CAPE 29.88 29.96 4
13 Bando, Alexa York 30.00 1
14 Daggett, Susannah Yarmouth 30.57 30.07 4
15 McKersie, Kathleen Greely 30.41 30.09 4
16 Darnell, Taylor Gnghs 30.83 30.30 3
17 Spencer, Haley York 30.35 30.55 4
18 Hall, Lila Greely 32.45 31.65 3
19 Merrill, Ali Yarmouth 31.30 31.72 3
20 Scott, Julie Gnghs 30.50 31.75 4
21 Lachance, Moira NYA 30.95 31.77 3
22 Reed, Morgan Traip 32.40 31.89 3
23 Kugelman, Leanne Lake Region 33.08 32.57 2
24 Ngoal, Nyajal NYA 33.28 33.25 2
25 Granger, Aeleah Gnghs 34.25 34.22 2
26 Clock, Bailey NYA 33.58 34.36 2
27 Kirker, Alexis FRYE 34.72 34.55 1
28 Hemingway, Emily Lake Region 35.33 34.80 1
29 Richardson, Emma Traip 34.16 35.16 2
30 Herrick, Holly Gnghs 35.04 35.22 1
31 Devlin, Kaitlin Wells 36.34 36.73 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bedell, Corinn FRYE 1:00.38 1:01.39 2 10
2 Mitiguy, Julia Greely 1:03.15 1:03.15 2 8
3 Sparks, Sarah Falmouth 1:05.43 1:05.05 2 6
4 Mannette, Jena Falmouth 1:05.43 1:05.26 2 4
5 Wentworth, Ciera Freeport 1:05.17 1:05.54 2 2
6 Kelly, Caitlin York 1:07.10 1:07.16 2 1
7 Jordan, Sarah NYA 1:09.60 1:08.60 1
8 Lyons, Erin CAPE 1:08.45 1:10.32 1
9 Morris, Nicole Falmouth 1:10.50 1:11.07 1
10 Audet, Liz Gnghs 1:12.88 1:12.65 1
11 Tremblay, Maria CAPE 1:12.76 1:14.34 1
12 Costello, Sara Yarmouth 1:15.01 1:14.36 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roberts, Ashleigh Traip 9.63 9.48q 2
2 Parolin, Audrey Greely 9.62 9.49q 1
3 Nightingale, Hannah Traip 9.67 9.64q 2
4 Sawyer, Kaley Greely 9.72 9.66q 1
5 Spencer, Shelby York 9.74 9.78q 1
6 Kelly, Caitlin York 9.78 9.83q 2
7 Gullikson, Jamie FRYE 10.15 9.97q 2
8 Horne, Nevada Falmouth 10.43 10.33q 1
9 Simonds, Laurel Traip 10.50 10.63 1
10 Andrews, Madeline Wells 11.17 10.65 1
11 Morris, Nicole Falmouth 10.80 10.83 1
12 Estes, Robyn Greely 10.69 11.04 2
13 Fitzpatrick, Shannon Greely 10.56 11.06 2
14 Clock, Bailey NYA 11.62 11.45 2
15 Meeker, Maude Lake Region 11.53 11.50 2
16 Anderson, Maura NYA 12.84 12.22 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Roberts, Ashleigh Traip 9.48 9.53 10
2 Parolin, Audrey Greely 9.49 9.55 8
3 Nightingale, Hannah Traip 9.64 9.67 6
4 Sawyer, Kaley Greely 9.66 9.80 4
5 Kelly, Caitlin York 9.83 9.82 2
6 Gullikson, Jamie FRYE 9.97 10.11 1
7 Spencer, Shelby York 9.78 10.12
8 Horne, Nevada Falmouth 10.33 10.24
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Frye 'A' 1:52.03 1:51.06 2 10
2 Greely High School 'A' 1:54.31 1:55.92 2 8
3 Falmouth High School 'A' 1:56.91 1:56.94 2 6
4 York HS 'A' 1:56.23 1:57.93 2 4
5 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 1:57.90 1:58.01 2 2
6 Traip Academy 'A' 1:59.83 1:59.07 2 1
7 Wells High School 'A' 2:04.31 2:00.64 1
8 North Yarmouth Academy 'A' 2:05.33 2:03.55 1
9 Yarmouth High School 'A' 2:03.75 2:03.91 1
10 Lake Region 'A' 2:08.40 2:09.56 1
-- Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 2:01.54 DQ 1
Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heggie, Emily FRYE 5-00.00 5-00.00 10
2 Saunders, Kelsey Greely 4-10.00 J5-00.00 8
3 Theerathampitak, Panida Wells 4-10.00 4-10.00 6
4 Sawyer, Kaley Greely 4-10.00 4-08.00 4
5 Lachance, Moira NYA 4-08.00 J4-08.00 1
5 Gile, Miranda PRHS 4-10.00 J4-08.00 1
5 Davies, Jocelyn Yarmouth 4-08.00 J4-08.00 1
8 Lomasney, Ashley York 4-08.00 4-06.00
9 Brogan, Anna CAPE 4-04.00 4-04.00
10 Darnell, Taylor Gnghs 4-00.00 4-00.00
10 Labrecque, Kristen Gnghs 4-02.00 4-00.00
12 Ngoal, Nyajal NYA 3-10.00
-- Hersom, Katie Gnghs 4-00.00 NH
Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fellows, Catherine Greely 32-08.25 32-08.00 10
2 Storey, Cassidy Greely 33-08.25 32-04.50 8
3 Steinberg, Lindsay Greely 32-04.00 31-01.50 6
4 Williams, Whitney Greely 27-06.25 28-11.00 4
5 Mitchell, Alissa CAPE 27-11.00 26-00.00 2
6 Marshall, Kylie Lake Region 26-07.50 25-06.75 1
7 Ordway, Abby Gnghs 24-01.00 25-04.00
8 Hutchinson, Katie Gnghs 25-01.00 25-01.25
9 Gray, Delaney Wells 25-07.25 24-06.75
10 Moore, Sierra FRYE 25-10.50 24-04.00
11 Morton, Kristina Lake Region 24-06.50 23-00.00
12 Cyr, Cyrina Lake Region 22-06.25 22-08.50
13 Brigham, Tori CAPE 21-11.50 21-00.50
14 Thompson, Julia NYA 22-11.50 21-00.25
15 Carlson, Julia Lake Region 21-02.50 20-11.50
16 Trefethen, Brenna Wells 19-03.00 20-00.25
16 Gleason, Caroline CAPE 21-04.50 20-00.25
18 Wilcox, Kelsey Lake Region 19-00.00 19-08.50
19 Allen, Hannah CAPE 17-05.75 18-00.50
20 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari Lake Region 16-02.50 16-03.00
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Jessica Greely 2:23.82 2:28.65 10
2 Jacques, Melissa Greely 2:36.37 2:31.86 8
3 Fitch, Sarah Greely 2:37.30 2:33.25 6
4 Decker, Megan Yarmouth 2:50.00 2:36.08 4
5 Perkins, Hannah Lake Region 2:31.00 2:36.37 2
6 Nalamalapu, Denali Falmouth 2:37.64 2:36.72 1
7 Simmons, Hayley Falmouth 2:39.89 2:36.84
8 Gagnon, Amanda PRHS 2:51.92 2:38.35
9 Mutch, Izze Traip 2:44.78 2:40.79
10 Morris, Gabriella Greely 2:46.82 2:43.86
11 Maine, Julia Greely 2:46.65 2:46.28
12 Meeker, Maude Lake Region 2:49.20 2:46.84
13 Greenwood, Summer Falmouth 2:55.82 2:49.05
14 Pellerin, Sydney Yarmouth 2:52.00 2:49.42
15 Sperber, Sydney Yarmouth 2:50.41 2:51.39
16 Rogers, Brittany Greely 3:05.00 2:52.06
17 McMonagle, Helena Greely 2:58.40 2:55.14
18 Tewksbury, Sarah York 2:51.67 2:55.42
19 Bozzuto, Breanna Gnghs 2:55.87 2:58.22
20 Morton, Kristina Lake Region 3:03.96 2:59.96
21 Harrod-Clark, Cameron Falmouth 3:08.63 3:03.15
22 Talty, Catherine York 3:22.76 3:05.77
23 Davol, Samantha Gnghs 3:02.44 3:07.56
24 Miskell, Ellis NYA 3:07.62 3:10.24
25 Will, Hannah York 3:22.89 3:15.12
26 Labbe, Meaghan Greely 3:23.47 3:22.82
27 Kiyanitsa, Sophia Gnghs 3:34.58 3:37.28
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sandreuter, Kirstin Greely 5:12.70 5:09.19 10
2 Black, Jacqui Lake Region 5:54.78 5:45.83 8
3 Twombly, Hannah NYA 5:54.08 5:51.20 6
4 Brigham, Tori CAPE 5:45.78 5:51.33 4
5 Eaton, Briana York 5:55.34 5:52.07 2
6 Richardson, Alyssa Freeport 5:57.34 5:54.80 1
7 Best, Ellen CAPE 5:47.61 5:55.56
8 Guerra, Maria Falmouth 6:00.58 5:58.33
9 Boutin, Nina York 6:01.92 6:02.01
10 Long, Sarah CAPE 6:17.72 6:06.07
11 Cattell, Elizabeth Falmouth 6:09.20 6:09.16
12 Mason, Emily Greely 5:56.42 6:09.32
13 Maclean, Makala Gnghs 6:22.70 6:15.42
14 Lobosco, Emily CAPE 6:21.12 6:19.00
15 Eaton, Jackie York 6:21.27 6:20.65
16 Weigel, Erica York 6:23.55 6:20.82
17 Ezzio, Sarah Greely 6:16.98 6:21.64
18 Gamache, Jackie Wells 6:38.15 6:31.03
19 Ring, Olivia Falmouth 6:34.88 6:34.07
20 Davol, Samantha Gnghs 6:47.11 6:56.58
21 Bychock, Emma York 7:06.90 6:56.75
22 Ford, Marissa York 7:00.35 6:56.83
23 Larson, Lydia Gnghs 6:55.78 6:57.11
24 Harper, Jasmine Gnghs 7:15.32 7:06.64
25 Carlson, Julia Lake Region 7:18.26
26 Eaton, Alanna York 7:32.40 7:31.78
27 Stash, Alex Gnghs 7:46.14 7:32.85
Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sandreuter, Kirstin Greely 11:15.36 11:19.83 10
2 Roberts, Madeline Falmouth 11:54.46 12:05.80 8
3 Paris, Molly Falmouth 12:37.26 12:26.68 6
4 Black, Jacqui Lake Region 12:51.23 12:42.18 4
5 Inhorn, Emma CAPE 12:52.08 12:49.10 2
6 Eaton, Briana York 12:50.46 13:13.83 1
7 Austin, Hannah NYA 13:23.35 13:14.20
8 Boutin, Nina York 13:30.14 13:27.06
9 Maclean, Makala Gnghs 13:44.26 13:47.24
10 Larson, Lydia Gnghs 15:10.26 15:17.81
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greely High School 'A' 10:37.04 10:22.54 10
2 Falmouth High School 'A' 10:50.91 10:29.31 8
3 Lake Region 'A' 11:02.90 11:24.64 6
4 Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 10:38.98 11:28.11 4
5 Yarmouth High School 'A' 12:00.58 11:52.30 2
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bonnevie, Abby Greely 9-06.00 9-06.00 10
2 Newhall, Hannah CAPE 8-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Gullikson, Jamie FRYE 9-00.00 8-06.00 6
4 Curato, Emily Greely 8-00.00 8-00.00 4
5 Horne, Nevada Falmouth 7-06.00 7-06.00 2
6 Lyden, Cora Greely 7-00.00 J7-06.00 1
7 Oberg, Nina Greely 7-00.00 J7-06.00
8 Harlow, Emily Gnghs 6-06.00 7-00.00
8 Barry, Deanna Greely 7-06.00 7-00.00
10 Smith, Megan Yarmouth 7-06.00 6-06.00
11 Daggett, Lily Yarmouth 6-00.00 6-00.00
11 Wetzel, Lucy Greely 6-06.00 6-00.00
13 McMonagle, Sophia Greely 6-00.00 5-06.00
Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall, Kate Lake Region 16-10.50 17-05.25 10
2 Roberts, Ashleigh Traip 15-01.75 15-11.00 8
3 Ingraham, Sarah Greely 15-11.00 15-05.00 6
4 Ricardi, Sandra Gnghs 15-03.00 15-04.75 4
5 Panteleos, Sarah York 14-10.50 15-01.00 2
6 McKersie, Kathleen Greely 14-09.25 14-10.50 1
7 Roney, Abby Freeport 14-02.00 14-06.75
8 Baranowski, Olivia Falmouth 13-05.00 14-04.75
9 Darnell, Taylor Gnghs 13-01.50 13-04.75
10 Seitz, Maggie Falmouth 14-01.00 13-04.50
11 Audet, Liz Gnghs 13-03.00 13-03.75
12 Spencer, Haley York 13-06.00 13-01.50
13 Ruby, Margo Freeport 13-05.75 13-00.75
14 Andle, Zoe Falmouth 13-09.75 12-08.00
15 Coffrin, Jane CAPE 13-02.00 12-03.50
16 O'Leary, Meaghan NYA 11-10.50 11-08.50
17 Schreiber, Elizabeth Lake Region 12-01.50 11-08.00
18 Ascanio, Jamie Falmouth 10-09.50 11-07.00
19 Andrews, Madeline Wells 12-08.00 11-03.00
20 Marchessault, Ashley PRHS 11-00.00 11-02.50
21 Bubar, Olivia Freeport 12-00.50 11-02.25
22 Creegan, Sophie FRYE 11-01.25 11-01.50
23 Meservier, Becca PRHS 10-03.00 10-01.50
24 Kepler, Alyssa Lake Region 11-02.75 9-11.00
25 Waugh, Victoria Lake Region 9-07.25 9-05.25
26 Devlin, Kaitlin Wells 10-05.50 9-02.50
27 Philbrook, Alyson York 9-08.50 8-09.00
28 Metsker, Emma-Kate NYA 9-06.00 8-05.50
29 Gamache, Jackie Wells 8-09.00 8-01.00
-- Luke, Leah FRYE 13-05.00 X15-01.50
Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lorrey, Jocelyn Traip 34-05.75 34-10.50 10
2 Sawyer, Kaley Greely 34-02.00 34-05.00 8
3 Ricardi, Sandra Gnghs 32-10.00 33-11.00 6
4 Saunders, Emily Greely 33-10.50 33-07.75 4
5 Spencer, Shelby York 32-00.00 32-05.50 2
6 Keisman, Hannah Greely 33-09.50 31-08.25 1
7 Seitz, Maggie Falmouth 30-05.25 31-01.00
8 Fiorentino, Elizabeth York 30-00.00 30-09.75
9 Spencer, Haley York 30-05.00 30-05.75
9 Panteleos, Sarah York 31-00.75 30-05.75
11 Audet, Liz Gnghs 30-00.75 29-02.75
12 Hersom, Katie Gnghs 28-10.00 29-00.75
13 Rand, Emily Falmouth 29-11.00 28-03.25
14 Dietrich, Lexi Freeport 27-06.50 27-11.00
15 Cawley, Katie NYA 27-02.25 27-09.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dockery, Divine FRYE 7.20 7.03q 4
2 Rogers, Trey PRHS 7.07 7.09q 1
3 Ewald, Trevor CAPE 7.11 7.16q 2
4 Zou, Oscar NYA 7.43 7.19q 2
5 Norton, Reed Wells 7.24 7.25q 6
6 McCarthy, Steven Traip 7.21 7.25q 5
7 Kelly, Sean York 7.16 7.28q 3
8 Ruel, Zackary Wells 7.39 7.30q 5
9 Ferrar, James Greely 7.24 7.32 6
10 Wulbrecht, Mike Falmouth 7.40 7.44 3
11 Wyman, Connor Greely 7.48 7.45 1
12 Lawlor, Jack York 7.61 7.51 2
13 Gale, Trevor CAPE 7.56 7.59 1
14 Rickerich, Sam York 7.76 7.73 5
15 Cameron, Connor Freeport 7.73 7.74 5
16 Richards, Phil Yarmouth 7.76 7.74 4
17 Oliva, Henry Yarmouth 7.80 7.76 2
18 Oliva, Joe Yarmouth 7.74 7.79 6
19 Kostro, Cody PRHS 7.77 7.87 3
20 Yoon, Brian Falmouth 7.90 7.90 2
21 Bernier, Wiliam PRHS 7.70 7.91 3
22 Marstaller, Braden Freeport 7.92 7.93 3
23 Lunn, Evan Gnghs 8.33 7.98 4
24 Wallace, Ben York 7.84 7.98 1
25 Taylor, Brian Falmouth 7.89 7.99 1
26 Feenstra, Tom CAPE 8.03 8.09 5
27 Herrick, Kyle PRHS 8.18 8.16 6
28 Spaulding, Luke Freeport 8.21 8.18 6
29 Gibson, Mathew Wells 7.98 8.20 4
30 Ray, Ben Greely 8.31 8.29 5
31 Albert, Joe York 8.36 8.42 3
32 Kugelman, Thomas Lake Region 8.65 8.51 2
33 Britton, Jack Falmouth 8.69 8.62 1
34 Schuessler, Crewe York 8.67 8.65 1
35 Francis, Matthew Freeport 8.92 8.74 3
36 Hathorne, Ben PRHS 8.81 8.93 2
37 Hatfield, Alex PRHS 9.22 9.18 4
38 Woolverton, Matt Greely 9.68 9.38 6
39 Gleason, Thomas CAPE 9.46 9.38 6
-- Griffin, Devin Gnghs 7.39 FS 4
-- Critchfield, Ansel Lake Region 7.75 FS 6
Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Rogers, Trey PRHS 7.09 7.00 10
2 Dockery, Divine FRYE 7.03 7.06 8
3 Kelly, Sean York 7.28 7.23 6
4 Ewald, Trevor CAPE 7.16 7.23 4
5 McCarthy, Steven Traip 7.25 7.26 2
6 Zou, Oscar NYA 7.19 7.27 1
7 Ruel, Zackary Wells 7.30 7.36
8 Norton, Reed Wells 7.25 7.39
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Chandler Yarmouth 24.98 24.90 6 10
2 Roberts, Deven CAPE 25.18 24.92 6 8
3 Dockery, Divine FRYE 25.25 25.12 6 6
4 Ewald, Trevor CAPE 25.43 25.45 6 4
5 Zou, Oscar NYA 26.67 25.49 3 2
6 Rogers, Trey PRHS 25.43 25.53 6 1
7 Corbett, Tucker York 26.33 25.79 5
8 Kelly, Sean York 25.54 25.84 6
9 Beatty, John Yarmouth 26.08 26.09 5
10 Wyman, Connor Greely 26.21 26.23 5
11 Griffin, Devin Gnghs 26.17 26.26 5
12 McCarthy, Steven Traip 26.13 26.37 5
13 Gale, Trevor CAPE 26.98 26.51 4
14 Norton, Reed Wells 26.47 26.63 4
15 Ruel, Zackary Wells 26.55 26.69 4
16 Wegener, James Falmouth 27.29 26.73 3
17 Lawlor, Jack York 26.49 26.86 4
18 Lambrecht, Mark Traip 27.46 27.14 3
19 Ford, Christian Falmouth 27.63 27.21 3
20 Steinbock, Sam Yarmouth 27.58 27.23 3
21 Carr, Chance Greely 27.93 27.35 2
22 Cameron, Connor Freeport 27.63 27.38 2
23 Swerdlow, Jeremy Falmouth 26.77 27.40 4
24 Lumenello, Kevin Wells 27.14 28.59 3
25 Marstaller, Braden Freeport 27.70 28.70 2
26 Phillip, Jemile FRYE 29.02 28.71 2
27 Ray, Ben Greely 30.06 29.42 1
28 Spaulding, Luke Freeport 29.20 29.58 1
29 Schrader, Joseph FRYE 29.70 29.79 1
30 Lizano, Arturo CAPE 30.55 30.38 1
31 Watson, Nate Falmouth 29.89 30.83 1
32 Kugelman, Thomas Lake Region 31.80 31.82 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Corbett, Tucker York 55.16 55.12 3 10
2 Smith, Chandler Yarmouth 55.14 55.24 3 8
3 Cannata, Dan York 58.35 57.53 3 6
4 Beatty, John Yarmouth 57.02 57.57 3 4
5 Briggs, Adam York 58.33 58.68 3 2
6 Taylor, Weston Greely 58.89 59.10 3 1
7 Oliva, Henry Yarmouth 59.94 1:00.19 2
8 McDonnell, Hunter Wells 1:02.99 1:01.43 2
9 Amidon, Colin York 1:03.85 1:01.89 2
10 Critchfield, Ansel Lake Region 1:04.16 1:02.96 2
11 Phillip, Jemile FRYE 1:06.94 1:05.24 1
12 Jackson, Will Greely 1:05.63 1:06.78 1
13 Queeney, Seth CAPE 1:09.74 1:10.72 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roberts, Deven CAPE 8.85 8.83q 1
2 Briggs, Adam York 9.22 8.84q 2
3 Lumenello, Kevin Wells 9.54 9.25q 1
4 Wegener, James Falmouth 9.26 9.35q 2
5 Carr, Chance Greely 9.56 9.36q 1
6 Cannata, Dan York 9.71 9.54q 2
7 Giffen, Graham York 10.06 10.21q 2
8 Horigan, Sean York 10.39 10.42q 1
9 Gardner, Adam Falmouth 10.64 10.69 2
10 Jackson, Will Greely 10.79 10.84 1
11 Ford, Christian Falmouth 10.63 10.93 2
12 McDonnell, Hunter Wells 10.58 11.18 1
13 Bacall, Parker Greely 12.17 12.04 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Roberts, Deven CAPE 8.83 8.54 10
2 Carr, Chance Greely 9.36 8.99 8
3 Lumenello, Kevin Wells 9.25 9.15 6
4 Wegener, James Falmouth 9.35 9.22 4
5 Cannata, Dan York 9.54 9.43 2
6 Giffen, Graham York 10.21 10.21 1
7 Horigan, Sean York 10.42 10.57
8 Briggs, Adam York 8.84 11.97
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 York HS 'A' 1:43.29 1:43.24 2 10
2 Cape Elizabeth High School 'A' 1:37.99 1:47.04 2 8
3 Greely High School 'A' 1:46.01 1:47.12 2 6
4 Falmouth High School 'A' 1:49.00 1:49.26 2 4
5 Wells High School 'A' 1:55.98 1:53.35 1 2
6 Poland Regional High School 'A' 1:48.75 1:53.90 2 1
7 North Yarmouth Academy 'A' 1:52.00 1:55.57 1
8 Freeport High School 'A' 1:54.00 1:55.86 1
-- Yarmouth High School 'A' 1:43.98 DQ 2
Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Deven CAPE 5-08.00 5-10.00 10
2 Carney, Brandan York 5-00.00 5-04.00 8
3 Pidgeon, Jordan York 5-04.00 J5-04.00 6
4 Kostro, Cody PRHS 5-04.00 J5-04.00 4
5 Moulton, Nick York 5-04.00 5-02.00 2
6 McDonnell, Hunter Wells 5-00.00 5-00.00 1
7 Swerdlow, Jeremy Falmouth 5-00.00 4-10.00
7 Henricksen, Hunter York 4-10.00 4-10.00
-- Ford, Christian Falmouth 4-08.00 NH
Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferrar, James Greely 43-09.00 42-06.25 10
2 McCarthy, Spencer Greely 37-10.00 36-11.25 8
3 Shi, Darren Yarmouth 35-01.00 35-09.75 6
4 Hicks, Tyler Gnghs 36-09.00 35-01.50 4
5 Houle, Caelan CAPE 34-02.50 34-01.25 2
6 Feenstra, Tom CAPE 33-05.00 32-10.25 1
7 Arsenault, Connor York 32-04.00 32-05.25
8 Roy, Ben Lake Region 29-07.25 29-09.75
9 O'Shaughnessy, Charlie York 27-07.00 29-00.75
10 Kriger, Will CAPE 29-10.50 28-11.25
11 Benedict, Anthony PRHS 28-04.00 27-04.00
12 Moulton, Nick York 28-06.75 27-01.75
13 Monroe-Chausse, James CAPE 27-01.00 26-10.00
14 Lumenello, Kevin Wells 23-09.25 26-09.75
15 Bernier, Wiliam PRHS 28-09.75 26-07.25
16 Knight, Mark York 25-03.50 26-00.25
17 Santoro, Austin York 29-06.00 26-00.00
18 Buck, Brandon Gnghs 25-05.00 25-10.50
19 Porter, Dylan PRHS 24-03.00 25-10.00
20 Wong, Brandon York 22-09.50 22-02.75
21 Welch, Ben FRYE 22-11.25 21-08.75
22 Lauerson, Lars York 22-01.00 20-09.75
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tomaszewski, Denzel Wells 6.63 6.66q 1
2 Leeman, Mike Greely 6.83 6.88q 2
3 Buhelt, Jacob Falmouth 6.84 6.88q 3
4 Miklovich, Sam Gnghs 7.11 7.05q 4
5 Caswell, Mike Falmouth 7.10 7.11q 5
6 Bush, Dakota Lake Region 7.09 7.12q 6
7 Rayder, Nick NYA 7.08 7.15q 5
8 Shelley, Drew Wells 6.98 7.15q 4
9 Davis, Lucas Yarmouth 7.10 7.19 6
10 Bald, Zach York 7.17 7.19 2
11 Morton, Brandon Wells 7.22 7.22 3
12 Sjekloca, Stefan FRYE 7.24 7.26 5
13 Williams, Sawyer Freeport 7.36 7.26 4
14 Murry, Andrew Falmouth 7.18 7.27 1
15 McClure, Jeremy Lake Region 7.23 7.28 4
16 Walters, Dean NYA 7.35 7.36 5
16 Ricker, Matt Greely 7.18 7.36 2
18 Sherman, Sam CAPE 7.36 7.37 3
19 Janick, Thomas CAPE 7.33 7.41 6
20 Loiola, Marcello Traip 7.54 7.45 3
21 Erving, Dennis Yarmouth 7.38 7.49 2
22 Solimine, Phil York 7.66 7.51 4
23 Cyr, Ethan Yarmouth 7.39 7.52 1
24 Knighton, Jared Freeport 7.55 7.56 4
25 LaMagna, Luke Freeport 7.64 7.63 6
26 Caswell, Cam CAPE 7.56 7.71 5
27 Summers, Patrick PRHS 7.64 7.72 6
28 Parker, Brett CAPE 7.40 7.73 1
29 Hatfield, Bradley PRHS 7.64 7.76 5
30 Espeaignette, Edward Gnghs 7.75 7.81 2
31 Srungavarapu, Rohit CAPE 7.73 7.85 3
32 Cleveland, Logan PRHS 8.08 8.01 3
33 Findlay, Glen CAPE 8.32 8.17 4
34 Pelletier, Jason Wells 8.03 8.18 2
35 Whalen, Garrett PRHS 7.88 8.30 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Tomaszewski, Denzel Wells 6.66 6.61 10
2 Buhelt, Jacob Falmouth 6.88 6.82 8
3 Leeman, Mike Greely 6.88 6.95 6
4 Caswell, Mike Falmouth 7.11 7.03 4
5 Miklovich, Sam Gnghs 7.05 7.06 2
6 Bush, Dakota Lake Region 7.12 7.12 1
7 Rayder, Nick NYA 7.15 7.23
8 Shelley, Drew Wells 7.15 7.25
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Buhelt, Jacob Falmouth 23.69 23.52 8 10
2 Brooks, Josh York 24.23 23.89 8 8
3 Tomaszewski, Denzel Wells 23.96 24.07 8 6
4 Maguire, Conor CAPE 25.03 24.41 6 4
5 Davis, Lucas Yarmouth 24.82 24.52 7 2
6 Miklovich, Sam Gnghs 24.90 24.72 7 1
7 Murry, Andrew Falmouth 25.01 24.80 6
8 Vogel, Joe York 24.58 24.80 8
9 Greene, Zach Freeport 24.64 24.81 8
10 Bush, Dakota Lake Region 24.68 24.82 7
11 Caswell, Mike Falmouth 25.07 24.88 6
12 Overhaug, Anders Yarmouth 24.71 25.20 7
13 Twohig, Ryan York 25.11 25.33 6
14 Rayder, Nick NYA 25.23 25.34 5
15 Sjekloca, Stefan FRYE 25.84 25.45 5
16 McClure, Jeremy Lake Region 25.43 25.52 5
17 Sherman, Sam CAPE 25.68 25.68 5
18 Walters, Dean NYA 26.20 25.68 4
19 Carr, Hudson Falmouth 25.31 25.81 5
20 LaMagna, Luke Freeport 26.34 25.86 4
21 Shelley, Drew Wells 25.09 25.88 6
22 Fortier, Thomas Falmouth 26.05 25.92 4
23 Morton, Brandon Wells 25.94 26.02 4
24 Joshi, Shreyas Falmouth 26.50 26.02 3
25 Aicher, Toby Falmouth 24.65 26.04 7
26 Cyr, Ethan Yarmouth 26.20 26.32 4
27 Knighton, Jared Freeport 26.64 26.46 3
28 Knudsen, Dillon Lake Region 26.56 26.97 4
29 Loiola, Marcello Traip 27.44 27.03 3
30 Freccero, Robert CAPE 27.73 27.09 2
31 Espeaignette, Edward Gnghs 27.82 27.68 2
32 Chapman, Aaron Gnghs 27.83 27.91 2
33 Filias, Greg York 28.04 27.91 2
34 Archambault, Joe Gnghs 28.30 28.10 2
35 Routh, Duncan Greely 28.46 28.12 2
36 Moran, Evan Gnghs 28.82 28.58 1
37 Emery, Andrew FRYE 27.67 28.62 3
38 Han, Alex Falmouth 30.37 29.90 1
39 Pate, Hayden York 30.93 30.58 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brooks, Josh York 51.80 54.75 4 10
2 Bouchey, Kenny FRYE 54.31 55.09 4 8
3 Burns, Jake NYA 55.27 55.10 4 6
4 Aicher, Toby Falmouth 55.75 55.16 3 4
5 Vogel, Joe York 54.10 55.50 4 2
6 Stephens, Randall Gnghs 55.84 55.56 3 1
7 Martin, Tyler York 53.55 55.69 4
8 Twohig, Ryan York 55.82 55.82 3
9 Knudsen, Dillon Lake Region 59.37 58.71 2
10 Marshall, Danny Gnghs 59.72 59.23 2
11 Kern, Grant Greely 1:00.44 59.30 2
12 Sullivan, Patrick Yarmouth 58.88 59.94 3
13 Richards, Jake Gnghs 1:01.68 1:01.23 2
14 McCann, Nate FRYE 1:01.14 1:01.47 2
15 Currier, Gabe Freeport 1:01.76 1:02.55 2
16 Childs, Devyn Traip 1:02.80 1:03.37 1
17 Samoisette, Michael Wells 1:07.26 1:06.30 1
18 Barboza, Kyle FRYE 1:03.97 1:06.92 1
19 Bridge-Koenigsberg, Coli Lake Region 1:06.27 1:09.99 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pryzant, Reid Falmouth 8.12 8.12q 1
2 Reid, Tom York 8.32 8.37q 2
3 Bouchey, Kenny FRYE 8.43 8.49q 1
4 Martin, Tyler York 8.40 8.78q 2
5 Burns, Jake NYA 8.85 8.86q 1
6 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 9.24 9.05q 2
7 Kluge-Edwards, Mason Lake Region 9.96 10.63q 2
8 Humiston, Ralph Traip 9.72 10.77q 1
9 Bagdon, Josh Gnghs 9.17 12.40 2
-- Wegener, James Falmouth 9.26 X9.59 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Pryzant, Reid Falmouth 8.12 8.13 10
2 Reid, Tom York 8.37 8.32 8
3 Bouchey, Kenny FRYE 8.49 8.40 6
4 Burns, Jake NYA 8.86 8.70 4
5 Martin, Tyler York 8.78 8.72 2
6 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 9.05 9.07 1
7 Kluge-Edwards, Mason Lake Region 10.63 9.94
8 Humiston, Ralph Traip 10.77 9.96
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 York HS 'A' 1:36.13 1:36.33 2 10
2 Falmouth High School 'A' 1:36.85 1:36.44 2 8
3 Gray New Gloucester 'A' 1:40.38 1:40.54 2 6
4 North Yarmouth Academy 'A' 1:41.93 1:41.47 1 4
5 Wells High School 'A' 1:45.82 1:42.60 1 2
6 Yarmouth High School 'A' 1:40.06 1:43.22 2 1
7 Lake Region 'A' 1:47.42 1:47.81 1
8 Poland Regional High School 'A' 1:50.23 1:53.82 1
-- Freeport High School 'A' 1:41.24 DQ 1
-- Frye 'A' 1:41.07 DQ 2
Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Tyler York 6-02.00 6-00.00 10
2 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 6-00.00 5-10.00 8
3 O'Connor, Mike York 5-10.00 5-08.00 6
4 Rayder, Nick NYA 5-06.00 5-06.00 4
5 Morton, Brandon Wells 5-06.00 5-04.00 2
6 Pate, Derek York 5-04.00 J5-04.00 1
7 Dodge, Thomas Freeport 5-06.00 J5-04.00
8 Solimine, Phil York 5-04.00 J5-04.00
9 Davis, Lucas Yarmouth 5-08.00 J5-04.00
10 Fair, Khalil FRYE 5-04.00 J5-04.00
11 Roukey, Andy Falmouth 5-08.00 5-02.00
12 Espeaignette, Edward Gnghs 5-02.00 5-00.00
13 Kluge-Edwards, Mason Lake Region 5-04.00 4-10.00
13 Williams, Sawyer Freeport 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Schrader, Jake FRYE 5-04.00 4-10.00
13 Tait, Ian Falmouth 5-02.00 4-10.00
Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rayder, Cam NYA 41-01.25 44-01.75 10
2 LaMarca, John Traip 41-11.50 42-01.00 8
3 Pelkie, Scott FRYE 41-01.00 40-03.25 6
4 Shelley, Drew Wells 38-06.25 39-03.00 4
5 Bowen, Colby Gnghs 37-04.50 37-09.75 2
6 Barra, Dominic Wells 35-03.00 37-03.50 1
7 Ryan, Will Falmouth 37-05.00 37-02.50
8 Caswell, Mike Falmouth 36-00.50 36-06.25
9 Frank, Zach FRYE 35-10.00 34-11.50
10 St. Denis, Mickey York 36-02.00 34-10.25
11 Propp, Matt CAPE 34-02.00 33-09.75
12 Scales, Sam PRHS 32-05.25 33-07.00
13 Eaton, Matt York 36-05.50 32-03.00
14 Rosell, Kory Wells 31-11.00 32-02.00
15 Wetzel, James Greely 33-01.00 32-00.25
16 Preston, Sam York 30-06.25 31-07.50
17 Harrington, Colin Wells 29-03.25 29-10.75
18 Brown, Sam Falmouth 31-03.00 29-10.25
19 Hatfield, Bradley PRHS 31-04.00 29-04.00
20 Bridge-Koenigsberg, Coli Lake Region 32-04.25 29-00.25
21 Stack, Tim CAPE 27-02.00 28-07.25
22 Whalen, Garrett PRHS 29-00.25 28-02.75
23 Larkins, Will Freeport 29-01.00 27-00.00
24 Wilson, Jake CAPE 26-06.00 26-06.00
25 Worcester, Nick Yarmouth 24-03.00 25-00.25
26 Sofo, Francesco Traip 24-07.75
27 McAleer, Ryan Yarmouth 24-06.75 23-11.50
28 Bennett, Alen Gnghs 24-10.00 18-02.50
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Liam Greely 2:04.03 2:05.33 10
2 Taylor, Nestor Greely 2:01.74 2:05.66 8
3 Stivers, Harrison Freeport 2:07.21 2:05.98 6
4 Coffin, Alex NYA 2:04.13 2:06.21 4
5 Rasche, Tom York 2:04.40 2:06.65 2
6 Saucier, Taylor Freeport 2:03.18 2:06.83 1
7 Jalali, Azad Falmouth 2:05.68 2:11.13
8 Young, Ben York 2:10.13 2:12.67
9 Crawford, Wes Yarmouth 2:10.12 2:15.16
10 Ruest, Tony York 2:18.59 2:16.38
11 Morrison, Kyle York 2:08.96 2:16.43
12 Eaton, Nick York 2:07.83 2:17.09
13 Ray, Dan Greely 2:18.71 2:17.27
14 Bald, Nate York 2:19.13 2:17.71
15 Wiswell, Josh Traip 2:21.48 2:21.30
16 Vigue, Ben Yarmouth 2:17.94 2:22.62
17 Brigham, Tim CAPE 2:36.75 2:24.53
18 MacDougall, Mark Lake Region 2:29.10 2:26.68
19 O'Keefe, Tyler FRYE 2:25.60 2:26.79
20 Waites, Quinn Falmouth 2:29.70 2:27.78
21 Klebe, Ben Falmouth 2:31.19 2:28.05
22 McKenna, Ryan Greely 2:33.03 2:29.28
23 Stephens, Mitchell Gnghs 2:33.78 2:32.58
24 Simmons, Matt Falmouth 2:34.53 2:33.74
25 Ouellette, David Wells 2:37.04 2:34.27
26 Barboza, Kyle FRYE 2:39.40 2:35.72
27 Doolan, George NYA 2:35.00 2:35.96
28 Roy, Jordan Freeport 2:38.03 2:38.63
29 Murray, Max Yarmouth 2:30.26 2:38.70
30 Sweeney, Ian Wells 2:50.94 2:41.85
31 Roy, Ben Lake Region 2:42.02 2:42.44
32 Kolodgie, Andy Yarmouth 2:43.40 2:44.15
33 Rawls, Jason PRHS 2:38.68 2:48.38
34 Yauch, Joe York 2:58.49 2:51.08
35 Pickett, Ian PRHS 3:01.42 2:55.31
36 Reed, Sam Falmouth 2:56.55 2:59.77
37 Ramsdell, Almon Wells 3:10.32 3:09.32
38 Moran, Joshua Gnghs 3:41.79 3:18.41
-- Brown, Spencer Falmouth 2:06.18 DNF
Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Liam Greely 4:34.80 4:35.40 10
2 Sandreuter, Stefan Greely 4:37.65 4:38.43 8
3 Finitz, Mitchell York 4:38.92 4:42.40 6
4 Jalali, Azad Falmouth 4:44.13 4:43.20 4
5 Crawford, Wes Yarmouth 4:47.14 4:45.01 2
6 Morrison, Kyle York 4:48.24 4:46.18 1
7 Jordan, Alec York 4:45.53 4:50.57
8 Schrader, Jared FRYE 5:02.86 4:57.15
9 Simpson, Liam CAPE 5:00.92 5:02.37
10 Donahue, Mark Freeport 5:11.39 5:06.75
11 Sweet, Nick Freeport 5:14.63 5:08.43
12 Kennedy, Kyle CAPE 5:10.17 5:09.61
13 Zolla, Vinnie Freeport 5:10.57 5:13.54
14 White, Ryder Greely 5:20.35 5:16.83
15 Hapgood, Spencer York 5:27.38 5:16.95
16 LeBlanc, John NYA 5:14.35 5:17.57
17 Walker, Will Falmouth 5:20.74 5:19.22
18 Fowler, Dylan Gnghs 5:19.61 5:24.53
19 George, Duncan NYA 5:26.25 5:25.83
20 O'Keefe, Tyler FRYE 5:34.19 5:27.54
21 McMahon, Tim York 5:35.48 5:28.97
22 Williams, Austin Freeport 5:41.13 5:30.08
23 Wyne, Dakota PRHS 5:22.99 5:30.63
24 Reyes, Geraphy FRYE 5:37.62 5:30.87
25 Giles, Mitchell Gnghs 5:31.96 5:31.30
26 O'Connor, Christian York 5:13.32 5:32.60
27 Sweeney, Ian Wells 5:28.45 5:34.20
28 Cartier, Dave York 5:45.45 5:34.43
29 Davila, Cristian York 5:37.01 5:36.93
30 Ouellette, David Wells 5:45.87 5:37.25
31 Piazza, Matt York 5:55.91 5:38.90
32 Carr, Kevin York 5:40.41 5:42.05
33 Sobotka, Bryce York 5:57.88 5:46.73
34 MacDonald, Jake PRHS 5:41.75 5:47.78
35 Johnson, Will Greely 5:48.12 5:48.92
36 Rowe, Danny Gnghs 5:47.58 5:49.85
37 Frey, Tyler Freeport 5:58.09 5:52.99
38 Fitzgerald, Andrew York 5:59.09 5:55.10
39 Dunn, Parker Gnghs 5:50.51 5:55.14
40 Heyland, Shawn York 6:06.37 6:04.20
41 Parkinson, Sam Greely 5:54.50 6:04.62
42 Doane, Jeremy PRHS 6:12.55 6:06.83
43 Ramsdell, Almon Wells 6:45.51 6:48.96
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Decker, Ben Yarmouth 10:17.28 10:06.03 10
2 Finitz, Mitchell York 10:15.17 10:18.92 8
3 Sandreuter, Stefan Greely 10:18.63 10:20.10 6
4 Jordan, Alec York 10:33.45 10:30.36 4
5 Briggs, Henry Falmouth 10:33.89 10:30.84 2
6 Bird, Drew York 11:04.82 10:42.28 1
7 Donahue, Mark Freeport 11:16.25 11:20.67
8 Tucker, Tristan Falmouth 12:00.76 11:24.52
9 Gerken, Sam Yarmouth 11:34.02 11:26.41
10 Skorapa, Victor Freeport 11:37.49 11:48.72
11 Giles, Mitchell Gnghs 12:38.70 12:41.38
12 Larkins, Will Freeport 15:41.22 16:03.76
-- Powers, David FRYE 12:40.37 DNF
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 York HS 'A' 8:54.28 8:43.45 10
2 Greely High School 'A' 8:54.10 9:00.67 8
3 Frye 'A' 9:40.69 9:36.93 6
4 Falmouth High School 'A' 8:38.87 9:58.78 4
5 Poland Regional High School 'A' 10:15.46 10:29.71 2
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galante, Dan York 10-03.00 10-06.00 10
2 Storey, Eric Greely 9-03.00 10-00.00 8
3 Eklund, Evan Falmouth 9-09.00 9-06.00 6
4 Nason, Josh Greely 8-09.00 8-06.00 4
5 Humiston, Ralph Traip 8-03.00 J8-06.00 2
6 McCarthy, Spencer Greely 8-03.00 8-00.00 1
7 Gale, Trevor CAPE 8-03.00 J8-00.00
Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pryzant, Reid Falmouth 18-11.50 20-00.00 10
2 Reid, Tom York 18-05.50 19-07.25 8
3 Vogel, Joe York 19-08.25 19-04.00 6
4 Maguire, Conor CAPE 18-10.75 19-03.00 4
5 Overhaug, Anders Yarmouth 19-00.50 18-11.75 2
6 Giffard, Ben Greely 18-03.00 18-06.75 1
7 Leeman, Mike Greely 18-07.50 18-04.75
8 Locke, Elijah Gnghs 19-03.00 18-03.75
9 Janick, Thomas CAPE 18-02.00 17-08.25
10 Erving, Dennis Yarmouth 18-01.50 17-06.75
11 Sjekloca, Stefan FRYE 17-11.75 17-06.00
12 Knighton, Jared Freeport 16-01.00 17-01.75
13 Ricker, Matt Greely 17-09.50 17-01.25
14 Bald, Zach York 16-09.25 16-10.50
14 Carr, Hudson Falmouth 17-01.50 16-10.50
16 Burns, Jake NYA 17-07.50 16-09.75
17 Lambrecht, Mark Traip 15-06.00 16-04.00
18 Ruel, Zackary Wells 16-08.00 16-03.75
19 Childs, Devyn Traip 16-03.25
20 Hodgdon, Sean Falmouth 17-02.00 15-10.75
21 Summers, Patrick PRHS 15-09.00 15-09.50
22 Guarracino, Pasqual CAPE 14-04.75 14-10.00
23 Critchfield, Ansel Lake Region 15-05.25 14-07.50
24 Sofo, Francesco Traip 13-10.75 14-00.50
25 Gardner, Adam Falmouth 13-04.25 14-00.25
26 Doolan, George NYA 14-06.25 13-11.50
27 Levseque, Dustin Wells 13-00.25 13-03.50
28 Rosell, Kory Wells 14-02.00 13-03.25
29 Gibson, Mathew Wells 13-08.50 13-02.00
30 Schrader, Joseph FRYE 13-09.00 12-11.00
30 Williams, Maurice FRYE 15-00.25 12-11.00
32 Sisselman, Luke CAPE 12-02.00 12-06.00
33 Sisselman, Spencer CAPE 12-01.00 12-00.75
34 Nipper, Myles Gnghs 10-06.00 11-02.75
35 Strum, Max Wells 10-10.50 11-01.75
Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reid, Tom York 39-09.00 40-07.25 10
2 Pryzant, Reid Falmouth 38-03.25 39-00.25 8
3 O'Connor, Mike York 37-00.75 38-05.50 6
4 Giffard, Ben Greely 38-02.00 38-01.75 4
5 Maguire, Conor CAPE 36-00.25 36-06.75 2
6 Leishman, Sam NYA 35-08.50 36-04.00 1
7 Kluge-Edwards, Mason Lake Region 34-04.00 35-06.25
8 Kelley, Brad York 34-10.00 35-02.00
9 Fair, Khalil FRYE 34-07.50 34-10.00
10 MacDougall, Mark Lake Region 32-04.25 33-09.50
11 Humiston, Ralph Traip 35-00.75 33-07.50
12 Schrader, Jake FRYE 31-05.00 31-11.25
13 Guarracino, Pasqual CAPE 30-09.75 30-11.00
14 Brockelman, Todd York 31-08.50 28-08.75