Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional 11.78 -
2 Paradis, Jackson FR Sanborn Regional 12.08 -
3 Bassett, Reese SR Sanborn Regional 12.21 -
4 Pardy, Noah SR Newmarket 12.45 -
5 Senesombath, Jadon SR Newmarket 12.49 -
6 Phoubaykham, Allen SO Newmarket 12.69 -
7 Pappalardo, Gino SR Sanborn Regional 12.92 -
8 Tilton, Mitchell FR Newmarket 12.99 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wade, Devan SO Kingswood 12.17 -
2 Kumph, Colby FR Newmarket 12.71 -
3 Senesombath, Anthony SR Newmarket 13.10 -
4 Poggi, Robbie SO Sanborn Regional 13.12 -
5 Muench, Cooper FR Sanborn Regional 13.95 -
6 Collidge, Josh FR Epping 14.69 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Washington, Trey SO Newmarket 14.47 -
2 Altbergs, Evan SO Epping 14.85 -
3 Idell, Reese SO Epping 15.24 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional 24.34 -
2 Wade, Devan SO Kingswood 24.84 -
3 Paradis, Jackson FR Sanborn Regional 24.99 -
4 Pardy, Noah SR Newmarket 25.10 -
5 Phoubaykham, Allen SO Newmarket 25.72 -
6 Senesombath, Jadon SR Newmarket 26.16 -
7 Tilton, Mitchell FR Newmarket 26.45 -
8 Pappalardo, Gino SR Sanborn Regional 27.13 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Poggi, Robbie SO Sanborn Regional 27.10 -
2 Holt, Parker SR Epping 27.35 -
3 Kumph, Colby FR Newmarket 27.39 -
4 Goodspeed, Bradley SR Newmarket 28.86 -
5 Zehng, Joey SO Epping 29.55 -
6 Muench, Cooper FR Sanborn Regional 29.56 -
7 Collidge, Josh FR Epping 31.09 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Szmit, Logan SO Epping 30.17 -
2 Idell, Reese SO Epping 31.73 -
3 Altbergs, Evan SO Epping 31.93 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cerami, Quinn FR Windham 57.85 -
2 Holt, Parker SR Epping 1:00.69 -
3 Szmit, Logan SO Epping 1:04.21 -
4 Mooney, Cameron SR Newmarket 1:04.35 -
5 Leahy, Thomas FR Newmarket 1:05.16 -
6 Zehng, Joey SO Epping 1:06.12 -
7 Tate, Sam SO Sanborn Regional 1:10.10 -
Men 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Nick SR Windham 2:09.89 -
2 Hodgeman, Konrad SR Epping 2:10.02 -
3 Killian, Matt SR Windham 2:10.17 -
4 Kumph, Alex JR Newmarket 2:10.76 -
5 Tebo, Owen FR Sanborn Regional 2:24.43 -
6 LoPresti, Damien SR Epping 2:30.71 -
7 Tate, Sam SO Sanborn Regional 2:53.57 -
8 Wells, James FR Sanborn Regional 3:01.78 -
Men 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kuczynski, Jacob SO Windham 5:02.65 -
2 Atkinson, Cam SO Windham 5:03.11 -
3 Tebo, Owen FR Sanborn Regional 5:19.81 -
4 LoPresti, Damien SR Epping 5:27.87 -
5 Tedford, Jake 9 Sanborn Regional 5:28.29 -
6 Rossell, Luke FR Epping 6:02.33 -
7 Wells, James FR Sanborn Regional 6:18.24 -
Men 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Khalil, Dylan FR Sanborn Regional 10:17.83 -
2 Stocker, Owen FR Sanborn Regional 10:23.39 -
3 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 10:25.59 -
4 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 10:25.60 -
5 Rai, Rohan FR Windham 10:44.68 -
6 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 11:08.48 -
7 Marsh, Ian SO Sanborn Regional 11:22.60 -
8 Frede, Sam SO Newmarket 11:55.03 -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Windham 44.77 -
2 Sanborn Regional 45.20 -
3 Newmarket 47.81 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Newmarket 4:16.07 -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Epping 9:54.66 -
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 5-4 -
1 Senesombath, Anthony SR Newmarket 5-4 -
3 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 5-2 -
4 Lussier, Max FR Sanborn Regional 5-0 -
Brown, Liam JR Sanborn Regional NH -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thomas, Zachary SR Sanborn Regional 9-6 -
2 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 9-0 -
Sawyer, Nick SR Windham NH -
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Dabrieo, Todd JR Sanborn Regional 19-7 -
2 Smith, Justin SR Pembroke 19-5.5 -
3 Emrick , Tommy JR Windham 18-8 -
4 Wade, Devan SO Kingswood 18-7 -
5 Goodspeed, Bradley SR Newmarket 16-5 -
6 Hartley, David FR Kingswood 16-3 -
7 Tilton, Mitchell FR Newmarket 16-2.5 -
8 Mooney, Cameron SR Newmarket 16-2 -
9 Kumph, Colby FR Newmarket 15-8 -
10 Nelson, Chris SR Kingswood 15-6 -
11 Edelen, Tyler SR Kingswood 14-4.5 -
12 Leahy, Thomas FR Newmarket 13-1 -
13 Altbergs, Evan SO Epping 12-7.5 -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional 40-10.5 -
2 Dabrieo, Todd JR Sanborn Regional 39-8 -
3 Wade, Devan SO Kingswood 39-1.25 -
4 Smith, Tyler SR Pembroke 35-7 -
5 Kalinowski, Austin JR Sanborn Regional 35-4 -
6 Hartley, David FR Kingswood 34-4 -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Williams, James SR Windham 42-1 -
1 Snively, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 42-1 -
3 Perry, William SR Newmarket 39-2 -
4 Borowy, Josh SO Sanborn Regional 37-5 -
5 Lucas, Nick FR Sanborn Regional 37-0 -
6 Brown, Liam JR Sanborn Regional 35-2 -
7 Lang, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 34-8 -
8 Jackson, Connor SR Sanborn Regional 34-6 -
8 Holt, Parker SR Epping 34-6 -
10 Simpson, Josh SR Sanborn Regional 34-3 -
11 Cardoso, Zach SO Sanborn Regional 33-6 -
12 Soares, Oliver SO Sanborn Regional 33-1 -
13 Wessling, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 32-8 -
14 Auger, Jesse SR Sanborn Regional 30-7 -
15 Sauvageau, Joseph SR Newmarket 30-5 -
16 Verb, Bailey FR Sanborn Regional 25-6 -
17 Silva, Alec JR Epping 21-7 -
Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kalinowski, Austin JR Sanborn Regional 110-1 -
2 Williams, James SR Windham 108-1 -
3 Borowy, Josh SO Sanborn Regional 105-10 -
4 Perry, William SR Newmarket 102-2 -
5 Wessling, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 91-10 -
6 Simpson, Josh SR Sanborn Regional 85-4 -
7 Rossell, Luke FR Epping 82-4 -
8 Sauvageau, Joseph SR Newmarket 78-4 -
9 Hammond, Bryce SO Kingswood 72-4 -
10 Lucas, Nick FR Sanborn Regional 70-0 -
Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Cardoso, Zach SO Sanborn Regional 132-8 -
2 Kalinowski, Austin JR Sanborn Regional 127-6 -
3 Potter, Cody JR Windham 122-6 -
4 Snively, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 116-7 -
5 Giles, Ben JR Sanborn Regional 112-3 -
6 Soares, Ben SR Sanborn Regional 109-2 -
7 Wessling, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 107-2 -
8 Borowy, Josh SO Sanborn Regional 103-4 -
9 Hayden, Max SR Sanborn Regional 100-3 -
10 MacDougal, Peyton SO Sanborn Regional 87-1 -
11 Verb, Bailey FR Sanborn Regional 70-11 -
12 Silva, Alec JR Epping 52-7 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Taylor JR Windham 13.69 -
2 Menard, Gabriella SO Sanborn Regional 13.99 -
3 Bogannam, Taheera FR Sanborn Regional 14.36 -
4 Roussell, Emma FR Epping 14.39 -
5 Brown, Kaileigh SO Sanborn Regional 14.83 -
6 Buinicky, Morgan SO Newmarket 15.14 -
7 Cina, Chloe JR Sanborn Regional 15.23 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Paradis, Madigan JR Sanborn Regional 14.95 -
2 Gendreau, Sydney SR Newmarket 15.70 -
3 Mooney, Alyson SO Newmarket 15.79 -
4 Roy, Abbie SO Epping 17.16 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Roussell, Emma FR Epping 30.24 -
2 Gallion, Allison SR Newmarket 31.38 -
3 Brown, Kaileigh SO Sanborn Regional 32.03 -
4 Buinicky, Morgan SO Newmarket 32.48 -
5 Davis, Audrey FR Newmarket 32.60 -
6 Woody, Nora SO Newmarket 33.01 -
7 Mooney, Alyson SO Newmarket 33.82 -
8 Solletti, Kyla SO Newmarket 44.09 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Reed, Leana SO Epping 1:06.95 -
2 Davis, Audrey FR Newmarket 1:12.35 -
3 Woody, Nora SO Newmarket 1:12.64 -
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 2:23.75 -
2 Young, Camryn SO Newmarket 2:32.46 -
3 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 2:37.53 -
4 Hughes, Abby FR Windham 2:38.08 -
5 Haggerty, Kaelyn SO Windham 2:38.11 -
6 Harootian, Grace SO Windham 2:38.48 -
7 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 2:45.67 -
8 Botelho, Emma FR Sanborn Regional 2:47.66 -
9 Bell, Morgan FR Sanborn Regional 2:47.69 -
10 Willerer, Maria SO Newmarket 2:49.35 -
11 Reed, Leana SO Epping 2:53.55 -
12 McGuirk, Zoe FR Newmarket 2:56.91 -
13 Lanseigne, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 2:58.05 -
14 Gelina, Courtney SO Sanborn Regional 2:58.27 -
15 Simes, Hailey JR Sanborn Regional 3:23.03 -
16 McElroy, Madison SR Sanborn Regional 3:32.12 -
Women 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bell, Morgan FR Sanborn Regional 6:02.89 -
2 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 6:09.73 -
3 Malone, Ruth SO Newmarket 6:20.47 -
4 Gelina, Courtney SO Sanborn Regional 6:28.87 -
5 Lanseigne, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 6:36.93 -
6 Simes, Hailey JR Sanborn Regional 7:12.69 -
7 McElroy, Madison SR Sanborn Regional 7:24.92 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 17.28 -
2 Holden, Sierra SR Newmarket 17.33 -
3 Mitchell, Olivia SR Newmarket 19.04 -
4 Moore, Brigid FR Newmarket 19.67 -
Women 300m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holden, Sierra SR Newmarket 49.87 -
2 Ehlers, Hannah SO Sanborn Regional 51.83 -
3 Mitchell, Olivia SR Newmarket 54.73 -
4 Moore, Brigid FR Newmarket 56.01 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Windham 52.97 -
2 Sanborn Regional 53.67 -
3 Newmarket 59.57 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Newmarket 4:34.70 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Taylor JR Windham 4-11 -
2 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 4-2 -
Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Center, Bri JR Sanborn Regional 6-0 -
Jezak, Samantha SR Windham NH -
Roderick, Emma SO Sanborn Regional NH -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 16-11 -
2 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 16-2.5 -
3 Dubois, Isabella FR Sanborn Regional 14-4 -
4 Cina, Chloe JR Sanborn Regional 13-9.5 -
5 Menard, Gabriella SO Sanborn Regional 13-3.5 -
6 Malone, Ruth SO Newmarket 12-8.5 -
Keeley, Samantha JR Sanborn Regional FOUL -
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Souter, Scarlett SR Windham 35-2.5 -
2 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 35-1.5 -
3 McVey, Amanda JR Sanborn Regional 31-6.5 -
4 Paradis, Madigan JR Sanborn Regional 27-7.5 -
5 Dubois, Isabella FR Sanborn Regional 26-9.5 -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sheehan, Megan SR Sanborn Regional 36-7 -
2 Olsen, Becca JR Sanborn Regional 32-10 -
3 Kailey, Alexis SO Epping 30-8 -
4 D'Amelio, Marianna FR Sanborn Regional 29-3 -
5 Gendreau, Sydney SR Newmarket 27-3 -
6 Brown, Abigail SO Sanborn Regional 24-9 -
7 Gallion, Allison SR Newmarket 24-8 -
8 Delay, Olivia FR Sanborn Regional 24-6 -
9 Giles, Isabelle SO Sanborn Regional 24-4 -
10 Kelly, Rachel SO Sanborn Regional 24-0.01 -
11 Postema, Melina SO Sanborn Regional 21-0 -
12 Seery, Jade SO Kingswood 20-2 -
Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sheehan, Megan SR Sanborn Regional 120-10 -
2 Roussell, Emma FR Epping 105-2 -
3 Olsen, Becca JR Sanborn Regional 97-8 -
4 Sheehan, Casey SO Sanborn Regional 71-8 -
5 Delay, Olivia FR Sanborn Regional 67-4 -
6 Mann, Kathryn FR Kingswood 52-8 -
7 Kelly, Rachel SO Sanborn Regional 52-7 -
8 Seery, Jade SO Kingswood 51-5 -
Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sheehan, Megan SR Sanborn Regional 86-7 -
2 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 86-2 -
3 McCarthy, Sam SO Pembroke 84-2 -
4 Tate, Addison JR Sanborn Regional 80-10 -
5 D'Amelio, Marianna FR Sanborn Regional 69-0 -
6 Breslin, Molly JR Sanborn Regional 58-2 -
7 Alvarado, Jazmin JR Sanborn Regional 57-7 -
8 Giles, Isabelle SO Sanborn Regional 56-1 -
9 Olsen, Becca JR Sanborn Regional 51-4 -
10 Sheehan, Casey SO Sanborn Regional 42-5 -