Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 11.67 -
2 Aku, Ebrahiem SR Manchester Central 11.86 -
3 Burns, Marshal JR Exeter 11.92 -
4 Tucker, Zachery JR Exeter 12.01 -
5 Rose, Maxwell JR Exeter 12.24 -
6 Tamang, Pobin FR Manchester Central 12.77 -
7 Walker, Nathanial SO Exeter 13.07 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Radigonda, Dante SO Exeter 11.49 -
2 Badala, Rudolph (Rud JR Exeter 11.68 -
3 Volpone, Samuel JR Exeter 11.85 -
4 Gillis, Jack JR Exeter 11.96 -
5 Casey, Jacob SO Exeter 12.30 -
6 Knight, Cameron JR Exeter 12.33 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bartose, Kevin JR Timberlane 12.80 -
2 Augeri, Patrick SO Timberlane 12.85 -
3 Flewelling, Jake SO Exeter 12.92 -
4 Furtado, Dominic SO Manchester Central 13.33 -
5 Ryan, Jonah SO Exeter 13.88 -
6 Ayala-casco, Joel FR Manchester Central 13.89 -
7 Foley, Sean SO Exeter 14.30 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 VanDerMerwe, Nichola JR Exeter 13.04 -
2 Mintah, Collins JR Manchester Central 13.26 -
3 Forsyth, John SO Exeter 13.59 -
4 Markey, Gavin SO Exeter 13.72 -
5 Stevens, Noah JR Exeter 14.15 -
6 Alzawar, Ali Manchester Central 15.05 -
7 Eaton, Matthew JR Exeter 16.32 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Jack SO Exeter 13.83 -
2 Pelletier, Matthew FR Exeter 14.07 -
3 Pelletier, Connor FR Timberlane 14.26 -
4 Appleton, Jared FR Timberlane 14.70 -
5 Spaulding, Brendan SO Exeter 17.72 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Torris, Ryan FR Timberlane 12.77 -
2 Sweet, Joe SO Timberlane 16.14 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Radigonda, Dante SO Exeter 23.46 -
2 Burns, Marshal JR Exeter 23.93 -
3 Tremblay, Christophe SR Exeter 24.50 -
4 Edmiston, Jason JR Exeter 25.36 -
5 Walker, Nathanial SO Exeter 26.78 -
6 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 28.68 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Badala, Rudolph (Rud JR Exeter 24.62 -
2 Langevin, Reed JR Exeter 25.05 -
3 Farmer, Anthony SO Timberlane 25.75 -
4 Wilson, Matthew SR Timberlane 25.87 -
5 Mintah, Collins JR Manchester Central 27.85 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Ryan JR Exeter 25.48 -
2 Augeri, Patrick SO Timberlane 26.04 -
3 Casey, Jacob SO Exeter 26.43 -
4 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 26.79 -
5 Grant, Jeffrey SR Timberlane 27.55 -
6 Gibbons, Jackson SO Exeter 27.75 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Flewelling, Jake SO Exeter 26.19 -
2 Forsyth, John SO Exeter 29.29 -
3 Stevens, Noah JR Exeter 29.67 -
4 Foley, Sean SO Exeter 30.08 -
5 Pelletier, Matthew FR Exeter 30.48 -
6 Bolduc, Gage SO Exeter 30.57 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Torris, Ryan FR Timberlane 27.43 -
2 Ryan, Jonah SO Exeter 28.95 -
3 Eaton, Matthew JR Exeter 34.94 -
4 Sickel, Austin JR Timberlane 37.91 -
Boys 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Langevin, Reed JR Exeter 54.92 -
2 O'Donnell, Ryan JR Exeter 56.14 -
3 Edmiston, Jason JR Exeter 57.02 -
4 Jones, Devin SR Manchester Central 57.74 -
5 Grant, Jeffrey SR Timberlane 57.79 -
6 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 58.11 -
7 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 1:00.21 -
Boys 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McClure, Ryan FR Timberlane 56.73 -
2 Errico, Kyle JR Timberlane 57.72 -
3 Farmer, Anthony SO Timberlane 58.38 -
4 Sapp, Isaiah SO Manchester Central 1:02.25 -
5 Thornton, Tanner SO Exeter 1:02.46 -
6 Hoang, Andrew SO Manchester Central 1:03.13 -
7 Rogers, John SO Exeter 1:07.14 -
Boys 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Matthew SR Timberlane 1:01.72 -
2 Bolduc, Gage SO Exeter 1:06.38 -
3 Sweet, Joe SO Timberlane 1:26.89 -
Boys 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 VanDerslice, Tom JR Exeter 2:07.93 -
2 Sullivan , James FR Exeter 2:11.66 -
3 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 2:13.30 -
4 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 2:14.43 -
5 Carbone, Alex SR Exeter 2:17.16 -
6 Richmond, Owen FR Manchester Central 2:20.02 -
7 Crampsey, Adam JR Exeter 2:25.93 -
8 Johnston, Richard JR Timberlane 2:26.98 -
9 Vo, Anthony SO Manchester Central 2:27.72 -
10 Duffield, Charlie FR Exeter 2:28.11 -
11 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 2:36.42 -
Boys 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Winslow, Jacob JR Exeter 4:34.96 -
2 O'Donnell, Tracy SO Timberlane 5:03.69 -
3 Brock, Gegory SR Exeter 5:09.75 -
4 Skaperdas, Niko JR Manchester Central 5:24.76 -
5 Quitkin, Samuel SO Exeter 5:48.23 -
6 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 5:51.65 -
7 Plourde, Nicolas SR Exeter 6:09.17 -
Boys 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Clay JR Manchester Central 10:52.00 -
2 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 10:57.35 -
Boys 110m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Patten, Justin (JD) SR Exeter 17.94 -
2 Weed, Oscar SO Exeter 21.27 -
3 Howard, Elijah SO Timberlane 22.96 -
4 Lafoe, Brian SO Exeter 23.43 -
Boys 300m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Patten, Justin (JD) SR Exeter 44.85 -
2 Weed, Oscar SO Exeter 49.59 -
3 Markey, Gavin SO Exeter 53.42 -
4 Lafoe, Brian SO Exeter 57.85 -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Exeter 46.25 -
2 Timberlane 48.56 -
3 Manchester Central 48.67 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Exeter 3:46.83 -
2 Timberlane 3:56.00 -
3 Manchester Central 4:07.13 -
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mantegari, Quinn SR Exeter 5-10 -
1 Langevin, Jake JR Exeter 5-10 -
Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter NH -
Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Blackett, Donny SR Exeter 11-0 -
2 Tremblay, Christophe SR Exeter 10-6 -
3 Edmiston, Jason JR Exeter 8-6 -
4 Patten, Justin (JD) SR Exeter 8-6 -
5 VanDerslice, Tom JR Exeter 8-0 -
Dutile, Braeden SR Exeter NH -
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mantegari, Quinn SR Exeter 19-2.25 -
2 Aku, Ebrahiem SR Manchester Central 17-8.5 -
3 Volpone, Samuel JR Exeter 17-4.75 -
4 Langevin, Jake JR Exeter 17-4.25 -
5 Weed, Oscar SO Exeter 17-3 -
6 Carbone, Alex SR Exeter 17-2.5 -
7 Rose, Maxwell JR Exeter 17-0.75 -
7 Tucker, Zachery JR Exeter 17-0.75 -
9 Furtado, Dominic SO Manchester Central 16-3.5 -
10 Tamang, Pobin FR Manchester Central 15-5.75 -
11 Hu, Thomas SO Exeter 14-8.25 -
12 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 13-7.75 -
13 Appleton, Jared FR Timberlane 13-7 -
14 Plourde, Nicolas SR Exeter 13-0.5 -
15 Gibbons, Jackson SO Exeter 12-4.75 -
16 Pelletier, Connor FR Timberlane 10-10 -
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Carbone, Alex SR Exeter 39-2 -
2 O'Donnell, Ryan JR Exeter 37-6 -
3 Rose, Maxwell JR Exeter 36-7 -
4 Lamar, Thomas SO Exeter 35-10 -
5 Sapp, Isaiah SO Manchester Central 34-11 -
6 Richmond, Owen FR Manchester Central 33-11 -
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Francis, Jassiah SO Manchester Central 41-3.5 -
2 Cross, Nolan SO Exeter 39-10.5 -
3 Antal, Joshua JR Exeter 39-2 -
4 Bartose, Kevin JR Timberlane 34-2.5 -
5 Busi, Christopher JR Timberlane 33-2 -
6 Marcoux, Alex SO Exeter 32-3 -
7 Furtado, Dominic SO Manchester Central 31-1 -
8 Godbois, Nicholas SO Manchester Central 31-0.5 -
9 Swanney, Benjamin SO Timberlane 28-11.5 -
10 Khawaja, Mahin SO Manchester Central 28-2 -
11 Kaputa, Robert SO Exeter 27-9 -
12 Molino, Francis JR Timberlane 26-5 -
13 Farrell, Andrew FR Manchester Central 26-1 -
14 Mason, Brady FR Timberlane 21-4 -
14 Donnelly, Seth SO Timberlane 21-4 -
Boys Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Swett, Jeremiah SO Exeter 137-0 -
2 Rocconi, Caleb JR Exeter 113-1 -
3 Francis, Jassiah SO Manchester Central 107-0 -
4 Busi, Christopher JR Timberlane 100-4 -
5 VanDerMerwe, Nichola JR Exeter 96-7 -
6 Cross, Nolan SO Exeter 90-10 -
7 Furtado, Dominic SO Manchester Central 87-7 -
8 Marcoux, Alex SO Exeter 84-0 -
9 Kaputa, Robert SO Exeter 82-6 -
10 Godbois, Nicholas SO Manchester Central 67-3 -
11 Swanney, Benjamin SO Timberlane 66-3 -
12 Segan, Robert SO Exeter 65-4 -
13 Farrell, Andrew FR Manchester Central 63-10 -
14 Khawaja, Mahin SO Manchester Central 62-6 -
15 Sullivan, John FR Exeter 50-2 -
16 Mason, Brady FR Timberlane 44-3 -
17 Donnelly, Seth SO Timberlane 38-4 -
Boys Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Swett, Jeremiah SO Exeter 130-7 -
2 Bartose, Kevin JR Timberlane 127-6 -
3 Francis, Jassiah SO Manchester Central 117-5 -
4 Dutile, Braeden SR Exeter 116-7 -
5 Williams, Jack SO Exeter 115-10 -
6 Furtado, Dominic SO Manchester Central 98-4 -
7 Godbois, Nicholas SO Manchester Central 95-5 -
8 Khawaja, Mahin SO Manchester Central 94-5 -
9 Antal, Joshua JR Exeter 91-1 -
10 Molino, Francis JR Timberlane 69-0 -
11 Hodsdon, Andrew FR Exeter 65-3.5 -
12 Thornton, Tanner SO Exeter 63-7 -
13 Farrell, Andrew FR Manchester Central 46-6 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fraser, Ella FR Exeter 13.06 -
2 Sherman, Sabrina FR Exeter 13.14 -
3 Houghton, Liddy SO Manchester Central 13.32 -
4 Mcintyre, Kaitlin SO Manchester Central 13.81 -
5 Moores, Kelsey FR Exeter 14.79 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Agri, Autumn FR Exeter 13.58 -
2 Lewis, Morgan FR Timberlane 13.74 -
3 Mazur, Arianna FR Timberlane 13.85 -
4 O'Donnell, Payton FR Exeter 13.87 -
5 Fontaine, Hailey SO Timberlane 13.88 -
6 Richardson, Julia JR Exeter 14.33 -
7 Lane, Mia JR Exeter 14.42 -
8 Hagen, Maille FR Exeter 14.71 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gilmartin, Madison SO Exeter 13.71 -
2 Thomas Cooper, Zoe SO Timberlane 14.10 -
3 Kelly, Kennedy SO Manchester Central 14.42 -
4 Arguien, Monique SO Manchester Central 14.67 -
5 Sheets, Hannah JR Exeter 15.09 -
6 Denton, Katherine FR Exeter 15.22 -
7 Buhot-Launay, Emma SO Exeter 16.12 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Richer, Sophie FR Exeter 14.40 -
2 Hawkes, Abigail SO Timberlane 14.50 -
3 Nicholson, Katie SO Exeter 14.69 -
4 Cunningham, Brenna SO Timberlane 15.03 -
5 Beane, Skylar JR Exeter 15.51 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Faulkner, Olivia SR Exeter 15.08 -
2 McGowan, Katherine SO Timberlane 15.35 -
3 Lewis, Madison JR Timberlane 15.54 -
4 Censullo, Mia SO Timberlane 15.93 -
5 Dube, Jenna JR Exeter 16.24 -
6 Cloutier, Hannah SR Exeter 16.36 -
7 Psarris, Elizabeth SO Timberlane 17.00 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Varga, Emily JR Exeter 14.62 -
2 Dumont, Lauren FR Timberlane 16.11 -
3 Greenwood, Caroline SR Exeter 16.63 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fraser, Ella FR Exeter 27.64 -
2 Sherman, Sabrina FR Exeter 28.20 -
3 Murphy, Morgan JR Exeter 28.53 -
4 Agri, Autumn FR Exeter 28.86 -
5 Moores, Kelsey FR Exeter 31.89 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lewis, Morgan FR Timberlane 29.09 -
2 Mazur, Arianna FR Timberlane 29.30 -
3 Rogers, Taylor SO Manchester Central 29.60 -
4 Dowang, Arek FR Manchester Central 30.29 -
5 Lane, Mia JR Exeter 30.47 -
6 Hagen, Maille FR Exeter 31.45 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thomas Cooper, Zoe SO Timberlane 30.56 -
2 Richer, Sophie FR Exeter 30.66 -
3 Arguien, Monique SO Manchester Central 31.81 -
4 Kelly, Kennedy SO Manchester Central 32.66 -
5 Bourgeault, Madeline FR Exeter 34.01 -
6 Greenwood, Caroline SR Exeter 34.49 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hawkes, Abigail SO Timberlane 30.75 -
2 Varga, Emily JR Exeter 30.96 -
3 Cunningham, Brenna SO Timberlane 31.60 -
4 McGowan, Katherine SO Timberlane 32.38 -
5 Denton, Katherine FR Exeter 32.83 -
6 Rajbhandari, Aashaya SO Manchester Central 34.68 -
7 Powers, Nicole SO Timberlane 35.04 -
Girls 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Padellaro, Sarah JR Timberlane 1:03.32 -
2 Gannon, Kerry FR Timberlane 1:06.18 -
3 Mercier, Grace FR Exeter 1:08.73 -
4 Ruth, Shawna FR Timberlane 1:11.36 -
5 Bourgeault, Madeline FR Exeter 1:15.51 -
6 VanDerslice, Anna FR Exeter 1:17.56 -
Girls 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Langley, Kelly SR Manchester Central 1:10.93 -
2 McGowan, Julia JR Exeter 1:11.48 -
Girls 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Violet JR Exeter 2:30.16 -
2 Jordan, Grace FR Exeter 2:35.03 -
3 Crain, Carley JR Manchester Central 2:35.79 -
4 Rowell, Kayla SO Exeter 2:39.03 -
5 Donovan, Maeve FR Exeter 2:39.33 -
6 Richardson, Anna FR Exeter 2:42.48 -
7 Taylor, Samantha FR Exeter 2:42.59 -
8 Topic, Alexandra SO Manchester Central 2:45.96 -
9 Gudinas, Sophia FR Timberlane 2:53.10 -
10 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 2:56.61 -
11 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 3:17.06 -
12 Slayton, Catherine SR Timberlane 3:27.41 -
Girls 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Krantz, Emma SO Manchester Central 6:08.84 -
2 Huberdeau, Julia FR Timberlane 6:24.23 -
3 Normand, Shelby FR Manchester Central 7:04.72 -
Girls 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnston, Eleanor (E SR Exeter 16.19 -
2 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 16.60 -
3 Ruth, Shawna FR Timberlane 17.81 -
4 Sherman, Sabrina FR Exeter 17.97 -
5 Peirce, Kelsey JR Exeter 18.35 -
6 McAleer, Camilla FR Exeter 18.66 -
7 Faulkner, Olivia SR Exeter 21.32 -
Girls 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Heiser, Jordan JR Exeter 19.19 -
2 Powers, Nicole SO Timberlane 22.05 -
3 Roberts, Natalia SO Timberlane 24.22 -
4 Wentworth, Cassidy SO Timberlane 24.90 -
Girls 300m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pepin, Katelyn SO Manchester Central 48.79 -
2 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 49.78 -
3 McAleer, Camilla FR Exeter 55.42 -
4 Censullo, Mia SO Timberlane 1:08.42 -
5 Wentworth, Cassidy SO Timberlane 1:12.59 -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Exeter 52.00 -
2 Timberlane 54.10 -
3 Manchester Central 1:01.76 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Exeter 4:32.34 -
2 Timberlane 4:48.72 -
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Langley, Kelly SR Manchester Central 4-8 -
2 Patch, Mackenzie FR Exeter 4-6 -
3 Archibald, Skye FR Exeter 4-3 -
Nutbrown, Margaret FR Exeter NH -
Buhot-Launay, Emma SO Exeter NH -
Richer, Sophie FR Exeter NH -
Girls Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 VanDerslice, Anna FR Exeter 6-0 -
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ward, Sydney SO Exeter 15-7.25 -
2 Johnston, Eleanor (E SR Exeter 15-1.5 -
3 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 15-0 -
4 Padellaro, Sarah JR Timberlane 14-10.75 -
5 Peirce, Kelsey JR Exeter 14-7.25 -
6 McAleer, Camilla FR Exeter 13-10 -
7 Houghton, Liddy SO Manchester Central 13-2.5 -
8 Nicholson, Katie SO Exeter 13-1.75 -
9 Mcintyre, Kaitlin SO Manchester Central 12-10.75 -
10 Dowang, Arek FR Manchester Central 12-6 -
11 Cunningham, Brenna SO Timberlane 11-2.25 -
12 Cloutier, Hannah SR Exeter 10-3.25 -
12 Psarris, Elizabeth SO Timberlane 10-3.25 -
14 Ascencio-Vega, Saman FR Manchester Central 10-2.75 -
15 Dumont, Lauren FR Timberlane 10-2 -
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ward, Sydney SO Exeter 32-9 -
2 Peirce, Kelsey JR Exeter 32-0.5 -
3 Langley, Kelly SR Manchester Central 29-11 -
4 Mcintyre, Kaitlin SO Manchester Central 28-9 -
5 Rosa, Alexia FR Exeter 27-0.5 -
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Baez, Midalia JR Manchester Central 29-2.5 -
2 Kelly, Erin JR Exeter 26-10 -
3 Gilmartin, Madison SO Exeter 26-5.5 -
4 Samantha, Vorster FR Exeter 26-1.5 -
5 Dwire, Rebecca JR Manchester Central 25-1.5 -
6 Berenson, Sidney SR Exeter 24-9 -
7 Marcoux, Samantha SO Exeter 24-5.5 -
8 Duff, Grace SO Timberlane 23-3 -
9 Lancaster, Kerin SO Timberlane 23-2 -
10 Sheppard, Gwendolyn FR Timberlane 21-1 -
11 Martel, Charlotte SO Exeter 20-9 -
12 Michaud, Emily SR Exeter 19-1.5 -
13 Brimmer, Chelsey FR Timberlane 18-5 -
14 Dube, Jenna JR Exeter 15-9.5 -
15 Leighton, Alyssa FR Timberlane 15-0 -
16 DeMarco, McCarthy FR Exeter 14-8 -
17 Cordero, Valeria SO Manchester Central 14-3 -
18 Nguyen, Kim SO Manchester Central 13-0 -
Girls Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Heiser, Jordan JR Exeter 95-0 -
2 Samantha, Vorster FR Exeter 83-8 -
3 Lancaster, Kerin SO Timberlane 73-3 -
4 Kelly, Erin JR Exeter 66-3 -
5 Baez, Midalia JR Manchester Central 60-7 -
6 Hayward, Delaney JR Exeter 59-1 -
7 Sheppard, Gwendolyn FR Timberlane 57-11 -
8 Gani-Leo, Gabriellah FR Timberlane 55-0 -
9 Dwire, Rebecca JR Manchester Central 52-4 -
10 Duff, Grace SO Timberlane 52-3 -
11 Marcoux, Samantha SO Exeter 50-5 -
12 Cordero, Valeria SO Manchester Central 48-6 -
13 Martel, Charlotte SO Exeter 48-4 -
14 Brimmer, Chelsey FR Timberlane 46-10 -
15 Leighton, Alyssa FR Timberlane 44-9 -
16 Nguyen, Kim SO Manchester Central 40-3 -
Girls Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fontaine, Hailey SO Timberlane 92-2 -
2 Hobson, Samantha SR Exeter 86-1 -
3 Kunysz, Mae SO Exeter 85-10 -
4 Heiser, Jordan JR Exeter 82-7 -
5 Padellaro, Sarah JR Timberlane 78-8 -
6 Berenson, Sidney SR Exeter 77-3 -
7 Gilmartin, Madison SO Exeter 67-8 -
8 Dwire, Rebecca JR Manchester Central 64-11 -
9 Baez, Midalia JR Manchester Central 63-6 -
10 Duff, Grace SO Timberlane 60-3 -
11 Slayton, Catherine SR Timberlane 36-1 -
12 Nguyen, Kim SO Manchester Central 33-9 -
13 Cordero, Valeria SO Manchester Central 29-5 -