Niskayuna Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | Zoe Harris | 31st | Prelims H8 | Girls Complete Results | |
8.22 | SB | Ainsley Filkins | 65th | Prelims H3 | Girls Complete Results |
8.29 | SB | Alyssa Hoogs | 72nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.30 | SB | Zoe Harris | 15th | Finals H5 | Girls Complete Results |
45.89 | SB | Grace Minkin | 45th | Finals H8 | Girls Complete Results |
47.84 | Sarah Decker | 63rd | Finals H10 | Girls Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.46 | SB | Megan Daviero | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
1:05.89 | SB | Ainsley Filkins | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results |
1:06.17 | SB | Kristina Koes | 20th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:45.55 | Hailey Walthers | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:45.90 | Madeleine Beltramo | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:46.78 | Alexa Smith | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.54 | SB | Samantha Padula | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
2:38.57 | SB | Liyat Kebbede | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.51 | Amelia Kokernak | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
3:09.61 | Sydney Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
3:19.94 | Sophia Hurry | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:23.93 | SB | Madeleine Hesler | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
5:25.70 | SB | Charlotte Kokernak | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
5:40.39 | SB | Victoria Padula | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:11.59 | Abigail Spiers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
11:49.75 | SB | Liyat Kebbede | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
12:34.96 | Katharine Hesler | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.42 | Hailey Walthers | 38th | Prelims H5 | Girls Complete Results | |
10.43 | Donika Ejlli | 40th | Prelims H6 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.66 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.07 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:20.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:25.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Kristina Koes | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
14-9 | Alyssa Hoogs | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
12-8 | Sarah Decker | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5.75 | Megan Daviero | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
31-4.75 | Grace Minkin | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
31-0.75 | Alyssa Hoogs | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Ainsley Filkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.52 | SB | Jonathon Romano | 50th | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
40.74 | SB | Nicholas Bowman | 63rd | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.52 | James Nuqui | 35th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
1:35.43 | Anthony Comanzo | 41st | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.64 | SB | Joseph Hale | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:50.36 | SB | Matt Tate | 36th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:56.05 | Thomas Ragone | 57th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:35.63 | SB | Marty Dolan | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:51.30 | SB | Matt Tate | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4:51.51 | SB | Thomas Ragone | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
9:38.55 | SB | Donnovan Tucker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9:42.52 | SB | Colin Ross | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10:21.43 | Joseph Hale | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.98 | Nicholas Reyes | 46th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.65 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:01.33 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:47.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Nicholas Bowman | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |