Womens 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team - Time -
1 Grise, Katelyn JR Bishop Guertin 6:57.7 21:37.8 1
2 Bedard, Kiara SO Merrimack 7:05.0 22:00.6 2
3 Nigro, Julie JR Bishop Guertin 7:09.1 22:13.3 3
4 Russell, Niamh JR Bedford 7:10.8 22:18.8 4
5 Souter, Holly FR Bedford 7:12.5 22:24.0 5
6 Dean, Sophie FR Keene 7:12.7 22:24.4
7 Chisholm, Emma FR Bedford 7:13.7 22:27.5 6
8 O'Neill, Allison JR Bedford 7:17.2 22:38.6 7
9 Weddleton, Amanda FR Bedford 7:19.9 22:47.0 8
10 Girouard, Lexi FR Merrimack 7:20.8 22:49.6 9
11 Boucher, Katie FR Pinkerton 7:22.6 22:55.2 10
12 Goyette, Rose FR Bishop Guertin 7:23.0 22:56.5 11
13 Fay, Abby JR Merrimack 7:23.7 22:58.6 12
14 Russell, Roisin FR Bedford 7:27.1 23:09.3 13
15 Robidoux, Meaghan JR Pinkerton 7:31.0 23:21.4 14
16 Selby, Catey FR Merrimack 7:32.4 23:25.7 15
17 Carey, Lael SO Keene 7:33.2 23:28.2
18 Mercier, Asia SO Manchester Memorial 7:33.7 23:29.7
19 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 7:34.0 23:30.7 16
20 Olsen, Isabella FR Spaulding 7:34.3 23:31.7 17
21 Eaton, Emily JR Winnacunnet 7:35.4 23:35.2 18
22 Willcox, Eva SO Winnacunnet 7:36.4 23:38.3 19
23 Kask, Jaime JR Bedford 7:38.5 23:44.8 20
24 Gustafson, Andrea SO Merrimack 7:39.0 23:46.2 21
25 Moorhead, Alex SR Pinkerton 7:40.1 23:49.6 22
26 Tsang, Joanne SO Manchester Central 7:42.6 23:57.4
27 Gehan, Charlotte SO Bishop Guertin 7:45.0 24:04.9 23
28 Whelan, MacKenna SO Winnacunnet 7:45.8 24:07.4 24
29 Rummler, Chloe FR Winnacunnet 7:45.9 24:07.8 25
30 Eng, Judith SO Manchester Memorial 7:46.1 24:08.4
31 O'Hara, Devon SR Bedford 7:48.0 24:14.1
32 Kyle, Mary SO Bedford 7:48.5 24:15.8
33 Leuven, Kendall FR Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.4 26
34 Rainey, Briana SO Bedford 7:50.4 24:21.7
35 Child, Cassie SO Merrimack 7:50.6 24:22.3 27
36 Burke, Maddie JR Pinkerton 7:51.3 24:24.5 28
37 Page, Gabrielle FR Londonderry 7:52.3 24:27.7 29
38 Dabilis, Lilli FR Merrimack 7:55.6 24:37.7 30
39 Aurilio, Katerina SO Salem 7:56.3 24:40.1 31
40 Berube, Julia SO Bishop Guertin 7:56.8 24:41.6 32
41 Cote, Olivia FR Merrimack 7:57.6 24:43.9
42 Dermody, Courtney SO Bedford 7:59.6 24:50.2
43 Gibson, Lauren FR Bedford 7:59.8 24:50.8
44 Nolan, Ellen JR Salem 8:00.5 24:53.0 33
45 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 8:02.3 24:58.6
46 Breen, Katrina FR Dover 8:04.3 25:04.9 34
47 Lipinsky, Sarah JR Bedford 8:05.7 25:09.2
48 Peet, Lexi JR Pinkerton 8:06.1 25:10.4 35
49 Saltmarsh, Abigail JR Winnacunnet 8:06.4 25:11.5 36
50 Root, Delaney FR Londonderry 8:06.7 25:12.2 37
51 Roberts, Natasha JR Nashua North 8:06.9 25:12.9 38
52 Saquer, Dania FR Nashua North 8:07.0 25:13.3 39
53 Dobens, Caroline FR Nashua North 8:07.7 25:15.5 40
54 Seaborne , Ariyana FR Nashua South 8:08.1 25:16.7 41
55 Kastens, Marlee SO Nashua North 8:08.6 25:18.3 42
56 Violette, Katherine SO Bedford 8:08.9 25:19.2
57 Cardin, Alexis FR Bishop Guertin 8:09.9 25:22.3 43
58 Winn, Mabel SO Nashua South 8:11.6 25:27.6 44
59 Jacobs, Emeri FR Winnacunnet 8:11.9 25:28.4 45
60 Cook, Rachael JR Londonderry 8:12.0 25:28.8 46
61 Grocott, Emily SR Bedford 8:12.2 25:29.4
62 Neville, Olivia JR Pinkerton 8:12.3 25:29.7 47
63 Wall, Riley FR Winnacunnet 8:12.5 25:30.2
64 Ropes, Anna SR Bedford 8:12.7 25:30.9
65 Peate, Elizabeth SO Keene 8:13.7 25:33.9
66 Treanor, Alyssa SO Londonderry 8:14.4 25:36.1 48
67 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari FR Nashua South 8:15.1 25:38.3 49
68 Poirier, Jillian SO Manchester Central 8:15.6 25:40.0
69 Eames, Isabel SO Spaulding 8:16.9 25:43.9 50
70 Todd, Sydney JR Spaulding 8:18.9 25:50.2 51
71 Canto, Samantha FR Nashua North 8:19.3 25:51.5 52
72 Pierson, Sarah FR Winnacunnet 8:22.0 25:59.7
73 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 8:22.4 26:01.0
74 Ng, Debora JR Bedford 8:23.9 26:05.7
75 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 8:24.4 26:07.3
76 Andrecyk, Grace JR Dover 8:27.8 26:18.0 53
77 Rollinson, Abigail FR Londonderry 8:28.4 26:19.6 54
78 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:29.8 26:24.1
79 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding 8:31.4 26:29.2 55
80 Stawasz, Anna FR Bishop Guertin 8:31.8 26:30.3 56
81 Junod, Kat SO Bishop Guertin 8:35.6 26:42.0
82 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 8:35.7 26:42.5
83 Dickson, Emily SO Spaulding 8:36.0 26:43.3 57
84 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:37.2 26:47.2 58
85 Roberts, Ariana SR Nashua North 8:37.5 26:47.9 59
86 Reine, Claudia SO Bedford 8:38.9 26:52.2
87 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:39.1 26:53.1 60
88 Gigliello-Roy, Reegan SO Keene 8:39.4 26:54.0
89 Donahue, Hope JR Bedford 8:39.8 26:55.2
90 Richards, Courtney JR Salem 8:40.0 26:55.8 61
91 Demotses, Riley FR Winnacunnet 8:40.5 26:57.5
92 Cosgrove , Bailey FR Nashua South 8:41.4 27:00.2 62
93 Bernard, Emma JR Salem 8:41.8 27:01.4 63
94 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:43.8 27:07.8 64
95 Keavey, Brigitte SR Nashua North 8:44.3 27:09.1 65
96 Thorpe, Caitlyn JR Spaulding 8:44.4 27:09.4 66
97 Goyette, Amanda SO Nashua South 8:44.9 27:11.2 67
98 Gettings, Erica SR Bedford 8:45.7 27:13.5
99 Silver, Savannah SR Dover 8:46.0 27:14.4 68
100 Anderson, Alyssa SO Alvirne 8:46.2 27:15.1
101 Gillis, Claudia SO Manchester Central 8:46.5 27:16.0
102 Ghilarducci, Olivia JR Salem 8:46.7 27:16.6 69
103 Senecal, Megan SO Merrimack 8:46.9 27:17.2
104 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:50.3 27:27.9 70
105 Bromley, Lily JR Bedford 8:51.6 27:31.7
106 Lynch, Keira SO Bishop Guertin 8:52.2 27:33.6
107 Capezzuto, Meg SO Winnacunnet 8:53.0 27:36.1
108 Barker, Morgan JR Bishop Guertin 8:53.4 27:37.5
109 Flynn, Genevieve SR Bedford 8:54.7 27:41.5
110 Hatem, Emily JR Londonderry 8:55.3 27:43.5 71
111 Farnum, Meghan FR Bedford 8:55.5 27:43.9
112 Lynch, Ashley JR Londonderry 8:56.5 27:47.2 72
113 Brown, Halle SR Winnacunnet 8:56.7 27:47.8
114 Healy, Kennedy FR Bedford 8:58.3 27:52.6
115 Dijkstra, Sydney SO Dover 8:59.5 27:56.3 73
116 Taylor , Mia FR Nashua South 8:59.7 27:56.9 74
117 Coulombe, Stephanie FR Bishop Guertin 9:00.6 27:59.8
118 Chung , Clara FR Nashua South 9:00.7 28:00.1 75
119 Scanlan, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Guertin 9:02.7 28:06.4
120 Zhu, Rebecca FR Nashua South 9:04.3 28:11.5
121 Beals, Emma SR Alvirne 9:04.7 28:12.4
122 Tagliaferro, Emma Jane JR Bedford 9:04.9 28:13.3
123 Vernon, Dominique FR Dover 9:05.2 28:14.0
124 Saul, Abigail FR Dover 9:05.7 28:15.7
125 Fairbairn, Erin FR Dover 9:06.1 28:16.8
126 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 9:06.4 28:17.7
127 Fessenden, Nicole FR Bedford 9:06.9 28:19.3
128 Lee, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 9:09.3 28:26.7
129 Sievers, Emily JR Bedford 9:10.0 28:29.0
130 Lim, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 9:11.8 28:34.6
131 Powers, Emily SO Londonderry 9:13.6 28:40.3
132 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:13.9 28:41.0
133 Ghanayem, Donia SO Manchester Memorial 9:17.8 28:53.2
134 Gifford, Maeve JR Bishop Guertin 9:18.1 28:54.3
135 Stewart, Kaitlyn FR Winnacunnet 9:19.2 28:57.7
136 Ruiter, Hayli JR Alvirne 9:19.4 28:58.1
137 Kuo, Jasmin SO Bedford 9:27.9 29:24.7
138 Hooper, Sarah JR Bishop Guertin 9:30.1 29:31.6
139 Mortimer, Emily FR Manchester Central 9:32.3 29:38.3
140 Capezzuto, Caite SR Winnacunnet 9:47.2 30:24.7
141 Kirkland , Kaia FR Nashua South 9:59.0 31:01.2
142 Vo, Everlyn SO Salem 10:12.5 31:43.1 76
143 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika JR Bishop Guertin 10:17.2 31:57.9
144 Lavoie, Kelly JR Alvirne 10:21.2 32:10.2
145 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane 10:30.8 32:40.0
146 Sheppard, Gwendolyn FR Timberlane 10:51.5 33:44.3
Mens 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team - Time -
1 Aham, Zachary JR Pinkerton 5:48.3 18:02.3 1
2 Plaza, Zach SO Pinkerton 5:48.5 18:02.9 2
3 Hoglund, Kyle JR Londonderry 5:50.8 18:10.0 3
4 Letellier, Nate FR Pinkerton 5:50.9 18:10.4 4
5 Nezballa, Levi SO Londonderry 5:51.2 18:11.3 5
6 Steiger, Sam JR Pinkerton 5:51.4 18:11.8 6
7 Nowak, Eric JR Londonderry 5:52.6 18:15.8 7
8 Fiorentini, Matthew JR Winnacunnet 5:53.3 18:17.8 8
9 Sartini, Sergio SO Keene 5:54.9 18:22.8 9
10 Hotter, Dylan SO Londonderry 5:55.6 18:24.8 10
11 Ferrando, Wyatt JR Keene 5:57.7 18:31.6 11
12 St. Ledger, Liam SR Pinkerton 5:57.9 18:31.9 12
13 Burpeau, Christopher SO Londonderry 5:58.1 18:32.8 13
14 Lambert, Matthew SO Winnacunnet 5:58.5 18:33.9 14
15 Phillips, Noah SR Keene 5:59.0 18:35.4 15
16 Domingos, Evan JR Winnacunnet 6:01.4 18:42.9 16
17 Lavoie, Charlie JR Pinkerton 6:01.7 18:43.8 17
18 Fischer, Ryan FR Merrimack 6:01.9 18:44.4 18
19 Kastans, Dallas SR Nashua North 6:02.0 18:45.0 19
20 Packowski, Michael SO Pinkerton 6:02.7 18:47.1 20
21 Gende, Conrad JR Pinkerton 6:03.4 18:49.2
22 Chalumuri, Rahul SO Keene 6:04.2 18:51.7 21
23 Lacasse, Tony SR Pinkerton 6:05.7 18:56.4
24 Droppa, Stephen JR Keene 6:06.8 18:59.8 22
25 Randall, Richard SR Keene 6:08.2 19:04.1 23
26 Ramirez, Noah SR Keene 6:09.5 19:08.0 24
27 Opsahl, Alex JR Keene 6:09.7 19:08.6
28 Caputo, Nick SO Pinkerton 6:10.0 19:09.5
29 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:10.4 19:10.9 25
30 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 6:11.2 19:13.5 26
31 Beal, Nicholas JR Winnacunnet 6:11.6 19:14.7 27
32 Chenard, Hunter SO Nashua North 6:14.2 19:22.8 28
33 Merrick, Ben FR Winnacunnet 6:14.5 19:23.5 29
34 Littleton, Eli SO Keene 6:16.8 19:30.7
35 Cosgrove, Sawyer JR Nashua South 6:17.2 19:31.9 30
36 Hutchins, Kristian FR Keene 6:17.3 19:32.3
37 Webb-McClain, Ben FR Winnacunnet 6:17.4 19:32.6 31
38 Ostaudelafont, Andre SO Nashua North 6:17.5 19:32.9 32
39 Merkuryev, Maxim SO Nashua South 6:17.6 19:33.2 33
40 Martin, Patrick JR Nashua South 6:17.7 19:33.5 34
41 Price, Matthew SO Pinkerton 6:18.3 19:35.4
42 Hood, Hennry SO Pinkerton 6:18.7 19:36.8
43 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:18.8 19:37.1
44 Wheeler, Kyle JR Londonderry 6:19.5 19:39.1 35
45 Gaffney, Austin SO Keene 6:20.8 19:43.2
46 Robbins, Cameron FR Londonderry 6:21.1 19:44.2 36
47 Eckenrode, Bryce JR Nashua North 6:21.2 19:44.5 37
48 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 6:23.7 19:52.3
49 Bieler, William FR Londonderry 6:25.2 19:57.0
50 O'Young, Anson SR Nashua North 6:25.3 19:57.3 38
51 Truesdell, Dean FR Keene 6:25.6 19:58.0
52 Dennis, Zacary SO Keene 6:25.7 19:58.5
53 Pagliarulo, William FR Bedford 6:25.9 19:58.9 39
54 Ihloff, Eric SR Pinkerton 6:26.1 19:59.8
55 Kelly, Nick JR Nashua North 6:26.2 20:00.2 40
56 Miller, Owen SO Londonderry 6:27.2 20:03.0
57 Feig, Harrison JR Londonderry 6:27.3 20:03.3
58 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 6:27.7 20:04.6 41
59 Safstrom, Connor JR Merrimack 6:28.1 20:05.9 42
60 Harris, Landon FR Winnacunnet 6:28.3 20:06.6
61 Nelligan, Martin FR Keene 6:28.6 20:07.4
62 Flaherty, Kevin SO Nashua South 6:34.1 20:24.4 43
63 Lakos, Thomas SR Salem 6:34.5 20:26.0 44
64 Nakos, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:34.8 20:26.8 45
65 Smith, Christian JR Londonderry 6:35.6 20:29.1
66 Palumbo, Benjamin JR Londonderry 6:35.7 20:29.4
67 Samiotes, Evan FR Pinkerton 6:35.8 20:29.9
68 Davis, Thomas FR Pinkerton 6:35.9 20:30.2
69 Chea, Rathanak SO Winnacunnet 6:36.2 20:31.2
70 Berthiaume, Zackary SO Nashua South 6:36.8 20:32.9 46
71 Sheehan, Kellen SR Nashua South 6:37.1 20:33.7 47
72 Dubois, Alec FR Alvirne 6:37.1 20:34.0 48
73 Gaumont, Elijah SR Merrimack 6:38.0 20:36.8 49
74 Calomo, Joseph SO Nashua South 6:38.6 20:38.4 50
75 Mutambarika, Farai JR Merrimack 6:39.2 20:40.4 51
76 Rezendes, Daniel SO Alvirne 6:40.0 20:43.0 52
77 Driscoll, Dylan SO Bedford 6:40.3 20:44.0 53
78 Kemp, Andrew SO Bedford 6:40.9 20:45.7 54
79 St. Jean, Adam FR Pinkerton 6:41.2 20:46.7
80 Sprague, Jack FR Londonderry 6:41.5 20:47.6
81 Pantos, Juan-Carlos FR Bedford 6:42.0 20:49.0 55
82 Moralez, Jacob SO Alvirne 6:42.2 20:49.8 56
83 Towler, Ben JR Salem 6:42.4 20:50.3 57
84 McSherry, Michael FR Bedford 6:42.5 20:50.7 58
85 Ellis, Brazden SR Nashua North 6:43.2 20:52.8 59
86 House, Sean SO Winnacunnet 6:43.3 20:53.1
87 Pencinger, Ben FR Merrimack 6:43.8 20:54.6 60
88 O'Mahoney, Derick SO Nashua North 6:44.2 20:55.8
89 Jenkins, Joshua SO Bishop Guertin 6:44.4 20:56.7 61
90 Dowling, Michael SO Nashua North 6:45.0 20:58.5
91 Murphy, Colin SR Nashua South 6:45.2 20:59.1
92 Hawkins, Justin JR Nashua South 6:45.8 21:00.9
93 Kirby, Michael FR Winnacunnet 6:45.9 21:01.3
94 Goodspeed, Ian JR Londonderry 6:46.3 21:02.6
95 Smith, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 6:46.5 21:03.0 62
96 Forbush, Ethan SO Pinkerton 6:46.7 21:03.7
97 Ascani, Brian SO Nashua North 6:46.9 21:04.2
98 Hill, Conor JR Keene 6:47.1 21:04.8
99 Burrell, Owen FR Spaulding 6:47.2 21:05.2 63
100 Meier, Troy FR Londonderry 6:47.9 21:07.5
101 Twombly, Morgan FR Dover 6:48.1 21:07.9 64
102 Burgess, Zachary JR Manchester Memorial 6:48.5 21:09.2 65
103 Jones, Andrew FR Dover 6:48.8 21:10.2 66
104 Vogel, Matthew FR Londonderry 6:49.2 21:11.3
105 Kilgore, Christopher JR Londonderry 6:50.0 21:14.1
106 Meaney, Aidan FR Bishop Guertin 6:50.3 21:15.0 67
107 Knouff, Steffen FR Keene 6:50.8 21:16.5
108 Hedquist, Caden SO Nashua South 6:50.9 21:16.8
109 Malorzo, Nathan JR Nashua North 6:51.0 21:17.1
110 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:51.1 21:17.5 68
111 Puleski, Aaron FR Alvirne 6:52.3 21:21.1 69
112 Harrison, Zachary SO Nashua North 6:52.7 21:22.2
113 Hatch, Aidan JR Dover 6:53.0 21:23.3 70
114 Dolenc, Tristan FR Keene 6:53.1 21:23.7
115 Lam, Jeffrey SO Nashua South 6:53.4 21:24.6
116 Champagne, Steven JR Dover 6:53.5 21:24.9 71
117 Vo, Anthony SO Manchester Central 6:53.7 21:25.4
118 Thompkins, Jackson SO Manchester Central 6:54.0 21:26.4
119 Doughty, Drew FR Bedford 6:54.2 21:27.1 72
120 Reilly, John SO Bedford 6:54.4 21:27.7
121 Marotta, Jack JR Alvirne 6:54.5 21:28.0 73
122 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 6:54.6 21:28.3 74
123 White, Dan FR Londonderry 6:54.7 21:28.6
124 Huston, Kyle FR Keene 6:55.0 21:29.5
125 Knedeisen, Luke JR Bedford 6:55.2 21:30.1
126 Kulkarni, Jai SO Nashua South 6:55.6 21:31.3
127 Obrien, Noah SO Salem 6:55.8 21:32.1 75
128 Long, Owen SO Nashua South 6:56.0 21:32.5
129 LaBruto, Anthony JR Spaulding 6:56.1 21:32.9 76
130 Hardardt, Ethan SO Winnacunnet 6:56.2 21:33.2
131 Wante, Nate JR Salem 6:56.3 21:33.6 77
132 Leggett, Jack FR Dover 6:56.9 21:35.3 78
133 Mondi, Tyler JR Nashua South 6:57.6 21:37.6
134 Catania, Brycen FR Bedford 6:58.0 21:38.9
135 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:59.3 21:42.8
136 Nash, Michael SO Bedford 6:59.6 21:43.9
137 Urbach, Connor SO Alvirne 6:59.7 21:44.2 79
138 Cooper, Cole FR Winnacunnet 7:00.0 21:45.0
139 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 7:00.1 21:45.5
140 Lee, Cameron SO Nashua North 7:01.2 21:48.7
141 Dagan, Matt SO Merrimack 7:02.3 21:52.2
142 Rossetti, Michael FR Nashua South 7:02.8 21:53.7
143 Bartus, Daniel FR Merrimack 7:03.0 21:54.4
144 Plante, Logan SO Salem 7:03.6 21:56.3 80
145 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:03.7 21:56.7 81
146 Tanzer, Maximillian JR Bedford 7:04.1 21:57.7
147 Mousmoules, George SO Bedford 7:04.4 21:58.8
148 Martin, Eliot FR Merrimack 7:04.8 22:00.0
149 Ward, Nick JR Spaulding 7:04.9 22:00.3 82
150 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 7:05.0 22:00.7 83
151 Hibbard, Samuel JR Bedford 7:05.2 22:01.3
152 Malatesta, Jack FR Bedford 7:05.6 22:02.4
153 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 7:06.2 22:04.3 84
154 Appleton, Jared FR Timberlane 7:06.5 22:05.4 85
155 Devito, Ray FR Salem 7:07.1 22:07.2 86
156 Pratap, Ady JR Dover 7:07.4 22:08.2 87
157 Oster, Ford SR Keene 7:08.1 22:10.3
158 Rodgers, Clayton FR Winnacunnet 7:10.3 22:17.0
159 Clarke, James FR Timberlane 7:10.6 22:17.9 88
160 Wall, Tyler SR Salem 7:11.2 22:19.9 89
161 O'Keefe, Aiden JR Winnacunnet 7:11.8 22:21.8
162 Paul, Andrew JR Bishop Guertin 7:12.4 22:23.6 90
163 Miller, Stephen JR Bishop Guertin 7:12.6 22:24.3 91
164 Pitts, Jonathan SO Timberlane 7:14.7 22:30.8 92
165 Deichmann, James SO Nashua South 7:15.0 22:31.6
166 Aylwin, Ryan SO Nashua North 7:15.2 22:32.4
167 Sakelarios, Jacob FR Winnacunnet 7:15.5 22:33.3
168 Hanna, Jon JR Salem 7:16.8 22:37.2
169 Scholl, William FR Bedford 7:17.5 22:39.3
170 Redmond, Garrett FR Bedford 7:17.6 22:39.7
171 Dompkouski, Bryan JR Dover 7:18.6 22:42.7 93
172 Cormier, Colby FR Spaulding 7:18.9 22:43.8 94
173 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 7:19.1 22:44.5
174 Zwickau, Jake JR Bedford 7:22.3 22:54.4
175 Fabrizio, Roman JR Salem 7:22.7 22:55.6
176 Reynolds, Murray FR Alvirne 7:23.6 22:58.5
177 Humber, Caleb FR Nashua South 7:25.4 23:03.9
178 Howe, Gabriel FR Keene 7:26.1 23:06.1
179 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:26.3 23:06.8
180 Pagliuso, Michael FR Timberlane 7:26.4 23:07.1 95
181 Corkery, Andrew SR Bedford 7:27.0 23:09.0
182 Elliot, Jack SO Bedford 7:28.1 23:12.4
183 Patel, Jenish SR Salem 7:28.2 23:12.8
184 Lynch, Brendan FR Manchester Memorial 7:30.9 23:21.0 96
185 Deary, Evan SO Manchester Memorial 7:31.3 23:22.4 97
186 Bardsley, Mike SO Alvirne 7:34.8 23:33.3
187 Mintah, Collins SO Manchester Central 7:35.9 23:36.6
188 Schmitt, Nicholas FR Merrimack 7:36.8 23:39.4
189 Casoni, Jonathan JR Manchester Memorial 7:38.5 23:44.7 98
190 Sewhuk, Tej FR Nashua North 7:39.6 23:48.0
191 Rychwa, Mason SO Nashua North 7:40.1 23:49.5
192 Appleton, Cody FR Timberlane 7:44.5 24:03.4 99
193 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 7:44.9 24:04.5
194 Baker, MacLean JR Winnacunnet 7:47.7 24:13.3
195 Romanauskas, Gabriel SO Londonderry 7:48.4 24:15.6
196 Sheran, Alexander SO Nashua North 7:50.6 24:22.4
197 Nover, Jacob JR Bedford 7:51.6 24:25.3
198 Maxson, Michael FR Keene 7:52.5 24:28.2
199 Munoz, Oscar JR Bedford 7:52.7 24:28.9
200 Pate, Weston FR Bedford 7:52.8 24:29.2
201 Ludwig, Lukas FR Bedford 7:54.2 24:33.6
202 Soares, Mason FR Dover 7:54.5 24:34.5
203 Hunt, Spencer FR Nashua North 7:55.8 24:38.5
204 Wright, Spencer SR Bishop Guertin 8:00.5 24:53.0
205 Rockwell, Theodore FR Winnacunnet 8:02.0 24:57.9
206 Szpak, Nathan SR Timberlane 8:05.2 25:07.7 100
207 Donnelly, Seth SO Timberlane 8:05.6 25:08.9 101
208 Hart, Ayden JR Spaulding 8:07.2 25:13.8 102
209 Metivier, Trevor JR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:48.9 103
210 Fish, Jehial JR Merrimack 8:21.8 25:59.2
211 Keavey, Colin SO Nashua North 8:32.7 26:33.2
212 Waxman, Josh SR Merrimack 8:33.0 26:34.2
213 Sickel, Austin JR Timberlane 8:33.7 26:36.3
214 Josephson, Sinan FR Nashua South 8:34.9 26:40.1
215 Nichols, Austin FR Spaulding 9:11.0 28:32.2
216 Watts, Dylan SO Nashua North 9:16.8 28:50.1
217 Murphy, Liam FR Timberlane 9:53.4 30:44.0
218 Walton, Galen FR Timberlane 9:55.1 30:49.0
219 Swanney, Benjamin SO Timberlane 11:04.2 34:24.0