Boys 2.97 Mile Run Varsity
Place Name Year Team - Time -
1 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:37 16:43 1
2 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:39 16:49 2
3 Sullivan, James FR Exeter 5:53 17:30 3
4 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:59 17:47 4
5 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 6:01 17:54 5
6 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:03 17:59 6
7 O'Donnell, Tracy SO Timberlane 6:03 18:00 7
8 Cook, Seb JR Dover 6:11 18:23 8
9 Cieplik, Gavin FR Exeter 6:20 18:49 9
10 Trasatti, Andrew SR Timberlane 6:24 19:02 10
11 Johnston, Richard JR Timberlane 6:26 19:07 11
12 Stone, Ben JR Dover 6:27 19:10 12
13 Gnall, Trevor JR Dover 6:30 19:19 13
14 DiMaria, Donovan FR Dover 6:33 19:29 14
15 Duffy, Kyle SO Timberlane 6:35 19:36 15
16 Quitkin, Sam SO Exeter 6:36 19:38 16
17 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:39 19:46 17
18 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:39 19:46 18
19 Crampsey, Adam JR Exeter 6:45 20:03 19
20 Jones, Andrew FR Dover 6:45 20:03
21 Hatch, Aidan JR Dover 6:46 20:07
22 McClure, Ryan FR Timberlane 6:47 20:10 20
23 Twombly, Morgan FR Dover 6:49 20:15
24 Morales, Nicholas SO Exeter 6:53 20:28 21
25 Clarke, James FR Timberlane 6:54 20:32
26 Dixon, Ben SO Exeter 6:57 20:39
27 Bonyman, William JR Dover 7:01 20:53
28 Baker, Will JR Exeter 7:02 20:56
29 Cataldo, Andrew SO Exeter 7:02 20:56
30 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:02 20:56
31 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:04 21:00
32 Appleton, Jared FR Timberlane 7:06 21:06
33 Pagliuso, Michael FR Timberlane 7:06 21:08
34 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 7:07 21:11
35 Champagne, Steven JR Dover 7:10 21:19
36 Seavey, Brent JR Timberlane 7:10 21:20
37 Plourde, Nick SR Exeter 7:10 21:20
38 Koirala, Uchal JR Dover 7:11 21:23
39 Pratap, Ady JR Dover 7:14 21:30
40 Dompkouski, Bryan JR Dover 7:17 21:40
41 Hebert, Candin FR Timberlane 7:24 22:00
42 Leggett, Jack FR Dover 7:25 22:04
43 Appleton, Cody FR Timberlane 7:43 22:58
44 Soares, Mason FR Dover 8:52 26:21
45 Sickel, Austin JR Timberlane 10:29 31:09
46 Swanney, Benjamin SO Timberlane 10:46 32:01
Girls 2.97 Mile Run Varsity
Place Name Year Team - Time -
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:58 17:44 1
2 Sullivan, Violet JR Exeter 6:44 20:01 2
3 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:49 20:16 3
4 Kelley, Allison SO Exeter 7:04 21:02 4
5 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 7:05 21:05 5
6 Raymond, Hadley SO Exeter 7:08 21:14 6
7 Rowell, Kayla SO Exeter 7:09 21:15 7
8 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 7:10 21:18 8
9 Donovan, Maeve FR Exeter 7:16 21:35 9
10 Huberdeau, Julia FR Timberlane 7:20 21:48 10
11 Kozlowski, Liliana FR Dover 7:21 21:52 11
12 Joly, Sara FR Dover 7:23 21:58 12
13 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:24 22:00 13
14 Richardson, Anna FR Exeter 7:29 22:14
15 Stone, Samantha FR Dover 7:31 22:22 14
16 LeClair, Danielle SO Exeter 7:45 23:03
17 Jordan, Grace FR Exeter 7:49 23:15
18 Kageleiry, Thea FR Dover 7:51 23:19 15
19 Graziano, Maria JR Exeter 8:05 24:03
20 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 8:08 24:11 16
21 Breen, Katrina FR Dover 8:22 24:53
22 Ramsdell, Julia SR Timberlane 8:29 25:13 17
23 Andrecyk, Grace JR Dover 8:29 25:14
24 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:33 25:24 18
25 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:35 25:31
26 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:44 25:57
27 Barnes, Lydia JR Exeter 8:54 26:27
28 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:56 26:33
29 Dijkstra, Sydney SO Dover 8:58 26:38
30 Fairbairn, Erin FR Dover 9:06 27:02
31 Vernon, Dominique FR Dover 9:06 27:04
32 Silver, Savannah SR Dover 9:16 27:33
33 Edwards, Emma JR Exeter 9:21 27:49
34 Duff, Grace SO Timberlane 9:23 27:55 19
35 Saul, Abigail FR Dover 9:23 27:55
36 Foss, Lilly FR Exeter 9:39 28:40
37 Slayton, Catherine SR Timberlane 9:56 29:32 20